50. Kainuun Rastiviikko 25.-30.7.2017 Kuhmossa

H35A 2. päivä

Smart Follow

        Lähtöaika Väliaika
8,9 km
Maali
9,1 km
 
1.   Petri Kiiskinen Lahden Suunnistajat-37  FIN  11:51:00   1:08:49 (1)  1:09:08  
2.   Mika Rautanen Tuupovaaran Sepot  FIN  11:55:00   1:09:21 (2)  1:09:39  
3.   Sören Jansson IK Falken  FIN  11:43:00   1:12:59 (3)  1:13:14  
4.   Tomi Silvonen Lahden Suunnistajat-37  FIN  11:37:00   1:18:00 (4)  1:18:22  
5.   Pasi Hongisto Loimaan Jankko  FIN  11:09:00   1:20:51 (5)  1:21:10  
6.   Jussi Väänänen Rasti-Pielinen  FIN  11:29:00   1:21:21 (6)  1:21:39  
7.   Mikko Lepistö Hauhon Sisu  FIN  11:39:00   1:22:16 (7)  1:22:35  
8.   Jukka Pohjola Hauhon Sisu  FIN  11:21:00   1:22:39 (8)  1:22:57  
9.   Pasi Lehtonen Hauhon Sisu  FIN  11:03:00   1:25:12 (9)  1:25:33  
10.   Vesa-Heikki Lindberg Hauhon Sisu  FIN  12:03:00   1:26:57 (10)  1:27:11  
11.   Antti Kalapudas Alatornion Pirkat  FIN  11:33:00   1:28:57 (11)  1:29:18  
11.   Lauri Lindberg Hauhon Sisu  FIN  11:57:00   1:28:59 (12)  1:29:18  
13.   Jussi-Pekka Heikkinen Sotkamon Jymy  FIN  11:19:00   1:29:10 (13)  1:29:30  
14.   Vesa Aaltonen IF Brahe  FIN  11:47:00   1:30:10 (14)  1:30:30  
15.   Vesa-Matti Suorsa Pudasjärven Urheilijat  FIN  11:41:00   1:30:14 (15)  1:30:39  
16.   Arttu Koskinen Hauhon Sisu  FIN  11:11:00   1:38:41 (16)  1:39:05  
17.   Jouni Koljonen Vaalan Karhu  FIN  11:53:00   1:41:33 (17)  1:41:53  
18.   Jan Lindfors IK Falken  FIN  11:07:00   1:45:17 (18)  1:45:44  
19.   Jarkko Rajala Rasti-Jussit  FIN  11:01:00   1:46:28 (19)  1:46:55  
20.   Tuomo Sevon Saloisten Reipas  FIN  11:05:00   1:47:47 (20)  1:48:14  
21.   Mikko Ketola Saarijärven Pullistus  FIN  11:35:00   1:51:42 (21)  1:52:05  
22.   Jussi Lassila Pitäjänmäen Tarmo  FIN  11:27:00   1:52:27 (22)  1:52:52  
23.   Kimmo Hyvärinen Vihtavuoren Pamaus  FIN  11:49:00   1:54:08 (23)  1:54:26  
24.   Matti Oikarinen Suunta 2000  FIN  11:59:00   1:56:01 (24)  1:56:20  
25.   Lasse Lepistö Hauhon Sisu  FIN  11:45:00   1:57:05 (25)  1:57:29  
26.   Jukka Kuivalainen Järvenpään Palo  FIN  11:17:00   2:00:58 (26)  2:01:22  
27.   Anssi Ukkonen Navi  FIN  11:15:00   2:09:01 (27)  2:09:24  
28.   Erno Aalto Liperin Taimi  FIN  12:01:00   2:18:15 (28)  2:18:44  
   Jukka-Pekka Katajisto Rasti-Kurikka  FIN  11:13:00      ei läht.  
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English