50. Kainuun Rastiviikko 25.-30.7.2017 Kuhmossa

H35A 1. päivä

Smart Follow

        Lähtöaika Väliaika
8,4 km
Maali
8,6 km
 
1.   Mika Rautanen Tuupovaaran Sepot  FIN  14:31:00   1:05:52 (1)  1:06:10  
2.   Petri Kiiskinen Lahden Suunnistajat-37  FIN  14:33:00      1:08:45  
3.   Pasi Hongisto Loimaan Jankko  FIN  14:53:00   1:13:49 (2)  1:14:07  
4.   Vesa-Matti Suorsa Pudasjärven Urheilijat  FIN  14:09:00   1:15:12 (3)  1:15:31  
5.   Vesa Aaltonen IF Brahe  FIN  14:37:00   1:15:53 (4)  1:16:13  
6.   Mikko Lepistö Hauhon Sisu  FIN  14:19:00   1:18:26 (5)  1:18:46  
7.   Arttu Koskinen Hauhon Sisu  FIN  14:23:00   1:18:29 (6)  1:18:49  
8.   Tomi Silvonen Lahden Suunnistajat-37  FIN  14:01:00   1:19:40 (7)  1:20:03  
9.   Jukka Pohjola Hauhon Sisu  FIN  14:27:00   1:19:49 (8)  1:20:08  
10.   Vesa-Heikki Lindberg Hauhon Sisu  FIN  13:53:00   1:19:49 (8)  1:20:10  
11.   Jussi Väänänen Rasti-Pielinen  FIN  14:13:00   1:20:38 (10)  1:20:58  
12.   Lauri Lindberg Hauhon Sisu  FIN  13:57:00   1:21:12 (11)  1:21:31  
13.   Sören Jansson IK Falken  FIN  14:07:00   1:23:01 (12)  1:23:15  
14.   Pasi Lehtonen Hauhon Sisu  FIN  14:51:00   1:25:14 (13)  1:25:34  
15.   Antti Kalapudas Alatornion Pirkat  FIN  13:55:00   1:28:29 (14)  1:28:50  
16.   Tuomo Sevon Saloisten Reipas  FIN  14:35:00   1:28:34 (15)  1:28:54  
17.   Jarkko Rajala Rasti-Jussit  FIN  14:21:00   1:29:36 (16)  1:29:56  
18.   Jouni Koljonen Vaalan Karhu  FIN  14:25:00   1:30:27 (17)  1:30:45  
19.   Jussi-Pekka Heikkinen Sotkamon Jymy  FIN  14:49:00   1:32:10 (18)  1:32:29  
20.   Matti Oikarinen Suunta 2000  FIN  14:11:00   1:34:03 (19)  1:34:19  
21.   Mikko Ketola Saarijärven Pullistus  FIN  14:43:00   1:44:18 (20)  1:44:40  
22.   Jan Lindfors IK Falken  FIN  14:45:00   1:44:56 (21)  1:45:25  
23.   Jussi Lassila Pitäjänmäen Tarmo  FIN  14:47:00   1:45:30 (22)  1:45:55  
24.   Lasse Lepistö Hauhon Sisu  FIN  14:15:00   1:49:35 (23)  1:50:02  
25.   Erno Aalto Liperin Taimi  FIN  14:29:00   1:52:11 (24)  1:52:33  
26.   Jukka Kuivalainen Järvenpään Palo  FIN  13:59:00   2:00:13 (25)  2:00:35  
27.   Kimmo Hyvärinen Vihtavuoren Pamaus  FIN  14:03:00   2:13:08 (26)  2:13:29  
   Jukka-Pekka Katajisto Rasti-Kurikka  FIN  14:39:00      ei läht.  
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English