50. Kainuun Rastiviikko 25.-30.7.2017 Kuhmossa

H21E 3. päivä

Väliaika 5,5 km

131Fredric PortinPaimion RastiFIN32:20
244Olli-Markus TaivainenNaviFIN32:38+18
341Timo SildKooveeEST33:19+59
434Markus RäsänenKalevan RastiFIN34:41+2:21
51Topias AholaNaviFIN34:59+2:39
624Jani LakanenKooveeFIN36:01+3:41
736Aki SaariVaajakosken TeräFIN36:07+3:47
816Aleksi KarppinenIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFIN36:30+4:10
943Vesa TaanilaIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFIN36:38+4:18
1019Olli-Pekka KoistinenHiidenkiertäjätFIN36:46+4:26
1130Ville ParkkinenIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFIN36:53+4:33
1238Toni SaariVaajakosken TeräFIN37:10+4:50
136Tero FöhrVehkalahden VeikotFIN37:35+5:15
1429Jarno ParkkinenKooveeFIN37:47+5:27
153Aaro AsikainenKalevan RastiFIN38:26+6:06
1615Jooseppi KalliokoskiIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFIN38:29+6:09
1725Aleksi LeskinenLynxFIN39:28+7:08
1839Luc SandevoirKalevan RastiFRA39:43+7:23
197Iisak HelanderSK PohjantähtiFIN40:11+7:51
2022Christian KronbergIF FemmanFIN40:13+7:53
2135Ville-Petteri SaarelaKeminmaan UrheilijatFIN40:17+7:57
225Markku EloAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN40:27+8:07
2327Vili NiemiRajamäen RykmenttiFIN40:41+8:21
2414Sami-Petteri JuopperiPellon PonsiFIN41:09+8:49
2546Miika HernelahtiKalevan RastiFIN41:10+8:50
2637Petri SaariVaajakosken TeräFIN41:49+9:29
2711Juho-Veikko HytönenIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFIN42:15+9:55
2810Sampo HyppöläPellon PonsiFIN43:21+11:01
2952Lauri ValkonenLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN43:42+11:22
3032Jiri-Pekka RissanenSonkajärven PahkaFIN43:43+11:23
3133Lari-Antti RissanenSonkajärven PahkaFIN43:47+11:27
3255Paavo VäätäinenÄhtärin UrheilijatFIN44:06+11:46
3353Toni-Antti ViitasaariKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN44:49+12:29
3445Jyri UusitaloPellon PonsiFIN45:13+12:53
3547Henri TaanilaIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFIN46:04+13:44
3654Patrik VäisänenKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN46:52+14:32
3723Patrick KronbergIF FemmanFIN47:12+14:52
3817Lasse KauttoVaajakosken TeräFIN47:48+15:28
399Anssi HuostilaTampereen PyrintöFIN47:56+15:36
404Robin BäckströmIF FemmanFIN48:29+16:09
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English