50. Kainuun Rastiviikko 25.-30.7.2017 Kuhmossa

H21E 2. päivä

Maali 10,3 km

131Fredric PortinPaimion RastiFIN1:05:50
216Aleksi KarppinenIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFIN1:06:12+22
33Aaro AsikainenKalevan RastiFIN1:06:44+54
441Timo SildKooveeEST1:08:14+2:24
538Toni SaariVaajakosken TeräFIN1:08:19+2:29
644Olli-Markus TaivainenNaviFIN1:08:31+2:41
734Markus RäsänenKalevan RastiFIN1:09:26+3:36
824Jani LakanenKooveeFIN1:10:22+4:32
96Tero FöhrVehkalahden VeikotFIN1:10:53+5:03
1043Vesa TaanilaIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFIN1:10:56+5:06
1130Ville ParkkinenIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFIN1:11:39+5:49
1219Olli-Pekka KoistinenHiidenkiertäjätFIN1:12:00+6:10
131Topias AholaNaviFIN1:12:32+6:42
1429Jarno ParkkinenKooveeFIN1:12:50+7:00
1536Aki SaariVaajakosken TeräFIN1:13:04+7:14
1622Christian KronbergIF FemmanFIN1:13:28+7:38
1747Henri TaanilaIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFIN1:13:41+7:51
1825Aleksi LeskinenLynxFIN1:14:09+8:19
199Anssi HuostilaTampereen PyrintöFIN1:14:35+8:45
2037Petri SaariVaajakosken TeräFIN1:17:48+11:58
2135Ville-Petteri SaarelaKeminmaan UrheilijatFIN1:18:16+12:26
2245Jyri UusitaloPellon PonsiFIN1:19:52+14:02
237Iisak HelanderSK PohjantähtiFIN1:20:12+14:22
2433Lari-Antti RissanenSonkajärven PahkaFIN1:20:28+14:38
2542Aleksi SopoKuopion SuunnistajatFIN1:21:18+15:28
2614Sami-Petteri JuopperiPellon PonsiFIN1:21:55+16:05
2739Luc SandevoirKalevan RastiFRA1:21:56+16:06
2815Jooseppi KalliokoskiIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFIN1:22:00+16:10
2926Timo MähönenSwedenFIN1:22:02+16:12
3052Lauri ValkonenLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN1:22:05+16:15
3123Patrick KronbergIF FemmanFIN1:22:11+16:21
3220Olli-Jussi KorpinenAnttolan UrheilijatFIN1:22:55+17:05
335Markku EloAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN1:23:11+17:21
3455Paavo VäätäinenÄhtärin UrheilijatFIN1:23:18+17:28
3510Sampo HyppöläPellon PonsiFIN1:29:10+23:20
3654Patrik VäisänenKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN1:31:50+26:00
3717Lasse KauttoVaajakosken TeräFIN1:36:06+30:16
384Robin BäckströmIF FemmanFIN2:01:24+55:34
2Topi AnjalaKooveeFINkeskeytti
11Juho-Veikko HytönenIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFINkeskeytti
8Petteri HuikkoVaajakosken TeräFINkeskeytti
21Iivo KotamäkiIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFINei läht.
32Jiri-Pekka RissanenSonkajärven PahkaFINei läht.
12Pasi IkonenPaimion RastiFINei läht.
18Matti KiveläHiidenkiertäjätFINei läht.
13Jaakko IstolahtiKangasala SKFINei läht.
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English