50. Kainuun Rastiviikko 25.-30.7.2017 Kuhmossa

H21E 1. päivä

Väliaika 8,5 km

131Fredric PortinPaimion RastiFIN52:14
244Olli-Markus TaivainenNaviFIN53:14+1:00
341Timo SildKooveeEST53:34+1:20
43Aaro AsikainenKalevan RastiFIN54:19+2:05
543Vesa TaanilaIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFIN55:15+3:01
636Aki SaariVaajakosken TeräFIN55:32+3:18
738Toni SaariVaajakosken TeräFIN56:06+3:52
816Aleksi KarppinenIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFIN56:14+4:00
930Ville ParkkinenIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFIN56:22+4:08
108Petteri HuikkoVaajakosken TeräFIN57:11+4:57
1134Markus RäsänenKalevan RastiFIN57:25+5:11
1229Jarno ParkkinenKooveeFIN57:41+5:27
136Tero FöhrVehkalahden VeikotFIN58:29+6:15
1425Aleksi LeskinenLynxFIN58:34+6:20
1522Christian KronbergIF FemmanFIN58:42+6:28
1615Jooseppi KalliokoskiIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFIN59:35+7:21
175Markku EloAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN59:45+7:31
182Topi AnjalaKooveeFIN59:59+7:45
1914Sami-Petteri JuopperiPellon PonsiFIN1:00:46+8:32
2033Lari-Antti RissanenSonkajärven PahkaFIN1:01:40+9:26
219Anssi HuostilaTampereen PyrintöFIN1:02:39+10:25
2237Petri SaariVaajakosken TeräFIN1:03:05+10:51
2345Jyri UusitaloPellon PonsiFIN1:03:29+11:15
2426Timo MähönenSwedenFIN1:03:35+11:21
2539Luc SandevoirKalevan RastiFRA1:04:28+12:14
2635Ville-Petteri SaarelaKeminmaan UrheilijatFIN1:04:35+12:21
2728Lauri OikarinenVaajakosken TeräFIN1:05:07+12:53
2842Aleksi SopoKuopion SuunnistajatFIN1:05:51+13:37
2932Jiri-Pekka RissanenSonkajärven PahkaFIN1:06:44+14:30
3010Sampo HyppöläPellon PonsiFIN1:06:59+14:45
314Robin BäckströmIF FemmanFIN1:07:54+15:40
7Iisak HelanderSK PohjantähtiFIN1:07:54+15:40
3311Juho-Veikko HytönenIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFIN1:10:31+18:17
3419Olli-Pekka KoistinenHiidenkiertäjätFIN1:10:53+18:39
3555Paavo VäätäinenÄhtärin UrheilijatFIN1:12:13+19:59
3653Toni-Antti ViitasaariKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN1:14:07+21:53
3754Patrik VäisänenKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN1:14:17+22:03
3847Henri TaanilaIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFIN1:19:59+27:45
3923Patrick KronbergIF FemmanFIN1:26:19+34:05
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English