50. Kainuun Rastiviikko 25.-30.7.2017 Kuhmossa

H21E

Nro Nimi Seura   1. päivä 2. päivä 3. päivä 4. päivä Emit
1Topias AholaNaviFIN 11:20:0011:40:00    500823
 Topi AnjalaKooveeFIN13:20:0012:10:0012:48:0012:53:00   201850
 Aaro AsikainenKalevan RastiFIN13:32:0011:14:0011:34:0012:09:01   501451
 Robin BäckströmIF FemmanFIN13:12:0012:20:0012:00:0012:51:00   204166
 Markku EloAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN13:44:0011:06:0012:02:0012:34:02   190982
 Tero FöhrVehkalahden VeikotFIN14:44:0011:18:0011:14:0012:18:26   194295
 Iisak HelanderSK PohjantähtiFIN14:02:0011:54:0011:44:0012:40:44   146027
 Petteri HuikkoVaajakosken TeräFIN13:46:0011:02:0012:26:0012:54:00   500983
 Anssi HuostilaTampereen PyrintöFIN14:00:0012:32:0011:02:0012:36:08   502884
 Sampo HyppöläPellon PonsiFIN13:34:0012:48:0012:28:0012:46:00   503129
 Juho-Veikko HytönenIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFIN14:22:0011:08:0012:10:0012:55:00   221610
12Pasi IkonenPaimion RastiFIN 12:30:0011:52:00    170600
13Jaakko IstolahtiKangasala SKFIN14:12:0011:46:0011:10:00    195224
 Sami-Petteri JuopperiPellon PonsiFIN14:36:0011:24:0011:00:0012:34:53   207304
15Jooseppi KalliokoskiIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFIN14:16:0011:36:0012:38:0012:30:20   203926
 Aleksi KarppinenIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFIN13:28:0012:46:0011:18:0012:09:15   504118
 Lasse KauttoVaajakosken TeräFIN14:30:0011:28:0011:20:0012:56:00   205952
 Matti KiveläHiidenkiertäjätFIN13:24:0011:26:0012:32:0012:57:00   196619
 Olli-Pekka KoistinenHiidenkiertäjätFIN14:24:0011:34:0011:38:0012:30:27   501446
20Olli-Jussi KorpinenAnttolan UrheilijatFIN13:14:0012:24:00     402538
 Iivo KotamäkiIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFIN13:10:0011:16:0012:24:0012:58:00   179661
 Christian KronbergIF FemmanFIN14:26:0011:04:0011:26:0012:22:50   228005
 Patrick KronbergIF FemmanFIN13:54:0011:44:0012:40:0012:50:00   196265
 Jani LakanenKooveeFIN14:42:0012:36:0012:22:0012:59:00   214773
 Aleksi LeskinenLynxFIN13:18:0011:12:0011:16:0012:23:14   503322
26Timo MähönenSwedenFIN14:04:0012:12:00     503160
 Vili NiemiRajamäen RykmenttiFIN  11:58:0013:00:00   180367
28Lauri OikarinenVaajakosken TeräFIN13:02:00      503550
 Jarno ParkkinenKooveeFIN14:18:0011:48:0011:30:0012:19:04   222804
 Ville ParkkinenIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFIN14:46:0012:02:0011:50:0012:15:04   218158
 Fredric PortinPaimion RastiFIN13:40:0011:10:0012:42:0012:00:00   501552
 Jiri-Pekka RissanenSonkajärven PahkaFIN14:32:0011:58:0012:08:0013:01:00   219574
 Lari-Antti RissanenSonkajärven PahkaFIN13:42:0012:42:0011:04:0012:36:41   232309
 Markus RäsänenKalevan RastiFIN13:00:0012:26:0012:44:0012:11:41   231969
 Ville-Petteri SaarelaKeminmaan UrheilijatFIN14:38:0012:04:0012:34:0012:34:37   157585
 Aki SaariVaajakosken TeräFIN14:20:0012:28:0012:20:0012:14:52   500685
 Petri SaariVaajakosken TeräFIN13:04:0012:08:0011:48:0012:33:53   501442
 Toni SaariVaajakosken TeräFIN13:30:0012:44:0012:06:0012:11:21   189971
 Luc SandevoirKalevan RastiFRA14:10:0011:00:0012:30:0012:38:17   232004
40Eetu SavolainenIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFIN  11:32:00    46989
 Timo SildKooveeEST13:52:0011:38:0011:54:0012:06:01   213904
 Aleksi SopoKuopion SuunnistajatFIN13:08:0011:22:0011:28:0012:52:00   190262
 Vesa TaanilaIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFIN13:58:0012:22:0011:12:0012:13:01   504769
 Olli-Markus TaivainenNaviFIN13:56:0012:38:0012:46:0012:04:11   501558
 Jyri UusitaloPellon PonsiFIN14:06:0012:14:0011:42:0012:39:53   192606
46Miika HernelahtiKalevan RastiFIN  11:08:00    501441
 Henri TaanilaIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFIN13:22:0012:00:0011:22:0012:47:00   193533
52Lauri ValkonenLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN 12:40:0011:36:00    205727
53Toni-Antti ViitasaariKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN13:06:00 12:16:00    183466
 Patrik VäisänenKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN13:26:0011:40:0012:14:0012:49:00   214091
 Paavo VäätäinenÄhtärin UrheilijatFIN13:48:0011:30:0011:24:0012:48:00   50257
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English