50. Kainuun Rastiviikko 25.-30.7.2017 Kuhmossa

H21AL 1. päivä

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-11 11-12 12-13 13-Maali Tulos  
1   Antti Turpeinen
Vihtavuoren Pamaus
6:06 (2)
7:15 (1)
1:09 (2)
9:01 (1)
1:46 (1)
11:24 (1)
2:23 (5)
20:02 (1)
8:38 (1)
22:59 (1)
2:57 (19)
32:47 (1)
9:48 (1)
34:30 (1)
1:43 (4)
37:56 (1)
3:26 (1)
39:32 (1)
1:36 (2)
41:49 (1)
2:17 (2)
43:51 (1)
2:02 (1)
44:27 (1)
36 (3)
44:43 (1)
16 (1)
44:43  Antti Turpeinen
2   Juhani Päivärinta
Kiimingin Urheilijat
7:04 (7)
8:16 (5)
1:12 (4)
10:25 (4)
2:09 (4)
13:13 (5)
2:48 (11)
23:20 (3)
10:07 (4)
25:34 (3)
2:14 (15)
36:15 (2)
10:41 (3)
37:47 (2)
1:32 (1)
41:38 (2)
3:51 (2)
43:13 (2)
1:35 (1)
46:03 (2)
2:50 (5)
48:26 (2)
2:23 (2)
48:59 (2)
33 (1)
49:16 (2)
17 (4)
49:16  Juhani Päivärinta
3   Joni Alasuvanto
Kalajoen Junkkarit
6:51 (4)
8:13 (4)
1:22 (6)
10:57 (8)
2:44 (14)
12:52 (3)
1:55 (1)
23:03 (2)
10:11 (6)
24:25 (2)
1:22 (1)
36:43 (3)
12:18 (5)
38:29 (3)
1:46 (6)
42:36 (3)
4:07 (4)
44:39 (3)
2:03 (9)
47:26 (3)
2:47 (4)
50:05 (3)
2:39 (7)
50:44 (3)
39 (4)
51:02 (3)
18 (9)
51:02  Joni Alasuvanto
4   Sami Löfbacka
Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot
5:51 (1)
7:41 (2)
1:50 (14)
9:47 (2)
2:06 (3)
12:55 (4)
3:08 (14)
25:39 (5)
12:44 (15)
29:37 (9)
3:58 (22)
39:52 (6)
10:15 (2)
41:33 (6)
1:41 (3)
45:28 (4)
3:55 (3)
47:06 (4)
1:38 (3)
49:22 (4)
2:16 (1)
51:51 (4)
2:29 (3)
52:32 (4)
41 (6)
52:52 (4)
20 (15)
52:52  Sami Löfbacka
5   Tapani Naakka
Pitäjänmäen Tarmo
6:58 (5)
8:35 (7)
1:37 (9)
10:44 (5)
2:09 (4)
12:48 (2)
2:04 (3)
23:39 (4)
10:51 (7)
25:50 (4)
2:11 (13)
39:34 (5)
13:44 (10)
41:14 (5)
1:40 (2)
45:44 (5)
4:30 (5)
47:46 (5)
2:02 (7)
50:38 (5)
2:52 (6)
53:54 (5)
3:16 (18)
54:37 (5)
43 (8)
54:59 (5)
22 (20)
54:59  Tapani Naakka
6   Teppo Isokoski
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
6:34 (3)
7:57 (3)
1:23 (7)
10:13 (3)
2:16 (7)
15:20 (10)
5:07 (18)
28:27 (11)
13:07 (16)
30:11 (10)
1:44 (2)
42:50 (8)
12:39 (7)
45:00 (8)
2:10 (12)
49:33 (7)
4:33 (7)
51:29 (6)
1:56 (5)
54:23 (6)
2:54 (7)
57:15 (6)
2:52 (11)
57:57 (6)
42 (7)
58:14 (6)
17 (4)
58:14  Teppo Isokoski
7   Jussi Koskinen
Kalevan Rasti
7:01 (6)
8:24 (6)
1:23 (7)
10:52 (7)
2:28 (9)
13:20 (6)
2:28 (6)
27:28 (9)
14:08 (19)
29:27 (8)
1:59 (10)
42:38 (7)
13:11 (8)
44:48 (7)
2:10 (12)
49:18 (6)
4:30 (5)
51:33 (7)
2:15 (11)
55:28 (7)
3:55 (18)
58:10 (7)
2:42 (9)
58:56 (7)
46 (13)
59:19 (7)
23 (21)
59:19  Jussi Koskinen
8   Vesa Asikainen
Kalajoen Junkkarit
13:56 (21)
15:06 (21)
1:10 (3)
17:21 (20)
2:15 (6)
20:16 (17)
2:55 (13)
29:48 (14)
9:32 (2)
32:02 (14)
2:14 (15)
44:21 (11)
12:19 (6)
46:05 (11)
1:44 (5)
50:52 (8)
4:47 (11)
52:50 (8)
1:58 (6)
56:25 (8)
3:35 (12)
59:03 (8)
2:38 (5)
59:49 (8)
46 (13)
1:00:06 (8)
17 (4)
1:00:06  Vesa Asikainen
9   Ville Hämäläinen
Vaasan Suunnistajat
7:54 (12)
9:46 (12)
1:52 (16)
12:24 (11)
2:38 (12)
16:23 (13)
3:59 (15)
28:36 (12)
12:13 (12)
30:28 (12)
1:52 (7)
44:39 (12)
14:11 (12)
46:53 (12)
2:14 (15)
51:28 (9)
4:35 (8)
53:55 (10)
2:27 (16)
57:40 (9)
3:45 (16)
1:00:37 (9)
2:57 (13)
1:01:27 (9)
50 (18)
1:01:53 (9)
26 (22)
1:01:53  Ville Hämäläinen
10   Lauri Roininen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
7:53 (10)
9:43 (11)
1:50 (14)
12:18 (10)
2:35 (11)
16:41 (14)
4:23 (16)
30:29 (16)
13:48 (18)
32:15 (15)
1:46 (4)
46:28 (14)
14:13 (13)
48:19 (14)
1:51 (8)
52:54 (12)
4:35 (8)
55:14 (12)
2:20 (12)
58:17 (11)
3:03 (8)
1:00:55 (10)
2:38 (5)
1:01:39 (10)
44 (10)
1:01:55 (10)
16 (1)
1:01:55  Lauri Roininen
11   Matti Alasuvanto
Kalajoen Junkkarit
7:35 (8)
9:12 (9)
1:37 (9)
11:58 (9)
2:46 (15)
14:10 (7)
2:12 (4)
26:17 (7)
12:07 (9)
28:04 (6)
1:47 (5)
43:15 (9)
15:11 (15)
45:19 (9)
2:04 (10)
51:41 (10)
6:22 (17)
53:54 (9)
2:13 (10)
58:11 (10)
4:17 (20)
1:01:19 (11)
3:08 (14)
1:02:06 (11)
47 (15)
1:02:25 (11)
19 (11)
1:02:25  Matti Alasuvanto
12   Eero Turto
Kokemäen Kova-Väki Suunnistus
7:53 (10)
10:00 (13)
2:07 (20)
12:28 (12)
2:28 (9)
15:16 (9)
2:48 (11)
27:27 (8)
12:11 (11)
29:15 (7)
1:48 (6)
43:16 (10)
14:01 (11)
45:24 (10)
2:08 (11)
52:05 (11)
6:41 (19)
54:29 (11)
2:24 (14)
58:33 (12)
4:04 (19)
1:01:41 (12)
3:08 (14)
1:02:26 (12)
45 (12)
1:02:45 (12)
19 (11)
1:02:45  Eero Turto
13   Mikko Alasuvanto
Kalajoen Junkkarit
8:24 (14)
10:05 (14)
1:41 (11)
13:27 (15)
3:22 (18)
15:55 (11)
2:28 (6)
28:25 (10)
12:30 (14)
30:17 (11)
1:52 (7)
44:43 (13)
14:26 (14)
47:06 (13)
2:23 (17)
53:32 (13)
6:26 (18)
55:58 (13)
2:26 (15)
59:24 (13)
3:26 (11)
1:02:38 (13)
3:14 (17)
1:03:28 (13)
50 (18)
1:03:48 (13)
20 (15)
1:03:48  Mikko Alasuvanto
14   Lauri Laasanen
Laihian Luja
7:40 (9)
8:46 (8)
1:06 (1)
10:49 (6)
2:03 (2)
15:57 (12)
5:08 (19)
26:06 (6)
10:09 (5)
27:50 (5)
1:44 (2)
39:14 (4)
11:24 (4)
41:08 (4)
1:54 (9)
56:08 (16)
15:00 (22)
58:03 (14)
1:55 (4)
1:01:27 (14)
3:24 (10)
1:04:16 (14)
2:49 (10)
1:04:55 (14)
39 (4)
1:05:14 (14)
19 (11)
1:05:14  Lauri Laasanen
15   Kalle Kalapudas
Nastolan Terä
9:15 (16)
10:56 (15)
1:41 (11)
14:12 (16)
3:16 (17)
16:41 (14)
2:29 (8)
30:20 (15)
13:39 (17)
33:00 (16)
2:40 (18)
48:12 (16)
15:12 (16)
50:43 (16)
2:31 (19)
56:00 (15)
5:17 (15)
58:58 (16)
2:58 (20)
1:02:08 (15)
3:10 (9)
1:05:02 (15)
2:54 (12)
1:05:45 (15)
43 (8)
1:06:03 (15)
18 (9)
1:06:03  Kalle Kalapudas
16   Ville Mikkonen
Koskelankylän Riento
9:34 (18)
11:37 (18)
2:03 (18)
14:43 (17)
3:06 (16)
17:20 (16)
2:37 (10)
29:44 (13)
12:24 (13)
31:54 (13)
2:10 (12)
47:56 (15)
16:02 (18)
50:32 (15)
2:36 (20)
55:43 (14)
5:11 (14)
58:34 (15)
2:51 (19)
1:02:13 (16)
3:39 (13)
1:05:21 (16)
3:08 (14)
1:06:09 (16)
48 (17)
1:06:28 (16)
19 (11)
1:06:28  Ville Mikkonen
17   Pasi Hämäläinen
MS Parma
8:49 (15)
11:09 (16)
2:20 (21)
13:25 (14)
2:16 (7)
21:03 (18)
7:38 (20)
30:46 (17)
9:43 (3)
33:08 (17)
2:22 (17)
49:56 (17)
16:48 (19)
52:34 (17)
2:38 (21)
57:15 (17)
4:41 (10)
59:49 (17)
2:34 (18)
1:03:31 (17)
3:42 (14)
1:06:50 (17)
3:19 (19)
1:07:37 (17)
47 (15)
1:07:53 (17)
16 (1)
1:07:53  Pasi Hämäläinen
18   Lars Widmer
Switzerland
8:09 (13)
9:27 (10)
1:18 (5)
12:54 (13)
3:27 (19)
14:50 (8)
1:56 (2)
39:25 (19)
24:35 (22)
42:45 (20)
3:20 (21)
56:23 (19)
13:38 (9)
58:13 (19)
1:50 (7)
1:03:20 (19)
5:07 (13)
1:05:22 (19)
2:02 (7)
1:08:06 (18)
2:44 (3)
1:10:35 (18)
2:29 (3)
1:11:10 (18)
35 (2)
1:11:30 (18)
20 (15)
1:11:30  Lars Widmer
19   Esa Hietala
Taivalkosken Kuohu
10:12 (19)
12:04 (19)
1:52 (16)
25:04 (22)
13:00 (22)
27:35 (22)
2:31 (9)
39:42 (20)
12:07 (9)
41:40 (19)
1:58 (9)
57:11 (20)
15:31 (17)
59:40 (20)
2:29 (18)
1:04:27 (20)
4:47 (11)
1:06:48 (20)
2:21 (13)
1:10:30 (20)
3:42 (14)
1:13:09 (20)
2:39 (7)
1:13:53 (19)
44 (10)
1:14:10 (19)
17 (4)
1:14:10  Esa Hietala
20   Erno Kähkönen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
10:29 (20)
12:10 (20)
1:41 (11)
14:50 (18)
2:40 (13)
23:25 (19)
8:35 (21)
35:12 (18)
11:47 (8)
37:14 (18)
2:02 (11)
54:24 (18)
17:10 (20)
56:36 (18)
2:12 (14)
1:02:04 (18)
5:28 (16)
1:04:36 (18)
2:32 (17)
1:09:37 (19)
5:01 (22)
1:13:08 (19)
3:31 (20)
1:14:00 (20)
52 (21)
1:14:17 (20)
17 (4)
1:14:17  Erno Kähkönen
21   Jesse Piiroinen
Rasti-Pielinen
9:20 (17)
11:25 (17)
2:05 (19)
16:11 (19)
4:46 (20)
25:14 (20)
9:03 (22)
46:03 (21)
20:49 (20)
48:14 (21)
2:11 (13)
1:08:59 (21)
20:45 (21)
1:11:16 (21)
2:17 (16)
1:25:30 (21)
14:14 (21)
1:28:31 (21)
3:01 (21)
1:32:21 (21)
3:50 (17)
1:36:01 (21)
3:40 (21)
1:37:03 (21)
1:02 (22)
1:37:24 (21)
21 (18)
1:37:24  Jesse Piiroinen
22   Veli-Matti Ylönen
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
14:34 (22)
17:02 (22)
2:28 (22)
22:18 (21)
5:16 (21)
26:58 (21)
4:40 (17)
48:35 (22)
21:37 (21)
51:44 (22)
3:09 (20)
1:21:20 (22)
29:36 (22)
1:24:52 (22)
3:32 (22)
1:35:18 (22)
10:26 (20)
1:38:40 (22)
3:22 (22)
1:43:32 (22)
4:52 (21)
1:48:14 (22)
4:42 (22)
1:49:05 (22)
51 (20)
1:49:26 (22)
21 (18)
1:49:26  Veli-Matti Ylönen
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English