50. Kainuun Rastiviikko 25.-30.7.2017 Kuhmossa

H20E 3. päivä

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-11 11-12 12-Maali Tulos  
1   Juho Ylinen
Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima
1:55 (5)
3:01 (2)
1:06 (1)
5:20 (2)
2:19 (2)
8:42 (1)
3:22 (1)
12:29 (1)
3:47 (1)
13:47 (1)
1:18 (1)
16:34 (1)
2:47 (1)
18:32 (1)
1:58 (5)
26:01 (1)
7:29 (3)
27:48 (1)
1:47 (2)
31:13 (1)
3:25 (12)
33:30 (1)
2:17 (4)
33:47 (1)
17 (4)
33:47  Juho Ylinen
2   Daniel Koivisto
Kymin Suunnistajat
1:42 (1)
2:56 (1)
1:14 (3)
5:23 (3)
2:27 (5)
8:59 (2)
3:36 (2)
13:09 (2)
4:10 (3)
14:31 (2)
1:22 (2)
17:32 (2)
3:01 (2)
18:55 (2)
1:23 (1)
26:14 (2)
7:19 (1)
28:06 (2)
1:52 (4)
32:14 (2)
4:08 (13)
34:12 (2)
1:58 (1)
34:29 (2)
17 (4)
34:29  Daniel Koivisto
3   Janne Ovaska
Vehkalahden Veikot
1:48 (3)
3:05 (4)
1:17 (7)
5:35 (4)
2:30 (6)
9:33 (5)
3:58 (6)
14:21 (6)
4:48 (6)
16:07 (6)
1:46 (11)
19:36 (4)
3:29 (5)
21:03 (3)
1:27 (2)
29:14 (3)
8:11 (7)
30:48 (3)
1:34 (1)
33:17 (3)
2:29 (8)
35:52 (3)
2:35 (8)
36:09 (3)
17 (4)
36:09  Janne Ovaska
4   Ivan Zolkin
Sotkamon Jymy
2:12 (12)
3:29 (10)
1:17 (7)
5:51 (8)
2:22 (3)
9:44 (7)
3:53 (3)
14:14 (4)
4:30 (4)
15:37 (4)
1:23 (3)
19:00 (3)
3:23 (3)
21:04 (4)
2:04 (8)
30:30 (5)
9:26 (8)
32:36 (5)
2:06 (5)
35:00 (4)
2:24 (6)
37:13 (4)
2:13 (2)
37:30 (4)
17 (4)
37:30  Ivan Zolkin
5   Aleksi Ilmonen
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
2:00 (9)
3:13 (7)
1:13 (2)
5:38 (6)
2:25 (4)
9:32 (4)
3:54 (4)
14:16 (5)
4:44 (5)
15:44 (5)
1:28 (5)
20:28 (6)
4:44 (12)
22:36 (8)
2:08 (9)
30:46 (6)
8:10 (6)
32:53 (6)
2:07 (7)
35:15 (5)
2:22 (5)
37:55 (5)
2:40 (10)
38:14 (5)
19 (11)
38:14  Aleksi Ilmonen
6   Tomi Kanniainen
Puolangan Ryhti
1:58 (7)
3:16 (8)
1:18 (9)
5:50 (7)
2:34 (8)
10:42 (9)
4:52 (11)
16:06 (9)
5:24 (10)
17:42 (9)
1:36 (6)
22:24 (9)
4:42 (11)
24:39 (10)
2:15 (11)
32:32 (7)
7:53 (4)
34:48 (7)
2:16 (10)
37:12 (6)
2:24 (6)
39:51 (6)
2:39 (9)
40:06 (6)
15 (1)
40:06  Tomi Kanniainen
7   Roope Sormunen
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
1:55 (5)
3:11 (6)
1:16 (5)
5:52 (9)
2:41 (9)
9:52 (8)
4:00 (7)
14:59 (8)
5:07 (8)
16:41 (8)
1:42 (9)
20:28 (6)
3:47 (6)
22:31 (6)
2:03 (7)
33:31 (8)
11:00 (10)
35:56 (8)
2:25 (11)
38:15 (7)
2:19 (4)
40:56 (7)
2:41 (11)
41:14 (7)
18 (9)
41:14  Roope Sormunen
8   Ossi Järvinen
Tampereen Pyrintö
2:11 (11)
3:31 (11)
1:20 (11)
6:57 (13)
3:26 (13)
12:45 (12)
5:48 (12)
18:04 (11)
5:19 (9)
19:47 (11)
1:43 (10)
24:26 (11)
4:39 (9)
26:40 (11)
2:14 (10)
34:49 (10)
8:09 (5)
36:56 (10)
2:07 (7)
39:08 (8)
2:12 (3)
41:50 (9)
2:42 (12)
42:05 (8)
15 (1)
42:05  Ossi Järvinen
9   Jaakko Mesiäinen
Navi
1:51 (4)
3:06 (5)
1:15 (4)
5:37 (5)
2:31 (7)
9:43 (6)
4:06 (8)
14:48 (7)
5:05 (7)
16:24 (7)
1:36 (6)
19:52 (5)
3:28 (4)
22:12 (5)
2:20 (12)
33:55 (9)
11:43 (12)
36:22 (9)
2:27 (12)
39:34 (9)
3:12 (10)
41:48 (8)
2:14 (3)
42:07 (9)
19 (11)
42:07  Jaakko Mesiäinen
10   Johannes Louhi
Helsingin Suunnistajat
2:12 (12)
3:47 (13)
1:35 (13)
6:42 (12)
2:55 (10)
11:12 (11)
4:30 (9)
16:50 (10)
5:38 (11)
18:36 (10)
1:46 (11)
22:33 (10)
3:57 (7)
24:35 (9)
2:02 (6)
35:51 (11)
11:16 (11)
37:57 (11)
2:06 (5)
40:08 (10)
2:11 (2)
43:08 (10)
3:00 (14)
43:25 (10)
17 (4)
43:25  Johannes Louhi
11   Juho Korpi
Länsi-Rajan Rasti
1:47 (2)
3:03 (3)
1:16 (5)
5:18 (1)
2:15 (1)
9:13 (3)
3:55 (5)
13:19 (3)
4:06 (2)
14:42 (3)
1:23 (3)
21:03 (8)
6:21 (14)
22:31 (6)
1:28 (3)
29:56 (4)
7:25 (2)
31:44 (4)
1:48 (3)
41:01 (11)
9:17 (14)
43:25 (11)
2:24 (5)
43:41 (11)
16 (3)
43:41  Juho Korpi
12   Taneli Härkönen
Pudasjärven Urheilijat
1:59 (8)
3:31 (11)
1:32 (12)
6:33 (11)
3:02 (12)
16:40 (14)
10:07 (14)
22:50 (14)
6:10 (12)
24:27 (13)
1:37 (8)
29:17 (14)
4:50 (13)
31:09 (12)
1:52 (4)
40:50 (12)
9:41 (9)
43:17 (12)
2:27 (12)
45:24 (12)
2:07 (1)
48:06 (12)
2:42 (12)
48:25 (12)
19 (11)
48:25  Taneli Härkönen
13   Aku Hietaharju
Rasti-Jussit
2:10 (10)
3:28 (9)
1:18 (9)
6:23 (10)
2:55 (10)
10:54 (10)
4:31 (10)
22:36 (13)
11:42 (14)
24:38 (14)
2:02 (14)
29:09 (13)
4:31 (8)
31:40 (14)
2:31 (14)
44:26 (13)
12:46 (13)
46:36 (13)
2:10 (9)
49:56 (13)
3:20 (11)
52:27 (13)
2:31 (6)
52:45 (13)
18 (9)
52:45  Aku Hietaharju
14   Yau Man Chu
HKG
3:06 (14)
4:47 (14)
1:41 (14)
8:13 (14)
3:26 (13)
15:37 (13)
7:24 (13)
22:13 (12)
6:36 (13)
24:08 (12)
1:55 (13)
28:49 (12)
4:41 (10)
31:16 (13)
2:27 (13)
44:28 (14)
13:12 (14)
50:05 (14)
5:37 (14)
52:38 (14)
2:33 (9)
55:11 (14)
2:33 (7)
55:30 (14)
19 (11)
55:30  Yau Man Chu
   Viljami Pätäri
Kymin Suunnistajat
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
hylätty  Viljami Pätäri
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English