50. Kainuun Rastiviikko 25.-30.7.2017 Kuhmossa

H18E 3. päivä

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-Maali Tulos  
1   Lassi Vaismaa
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
1:14 (1)
2:55 (1)
1:41 (2)
4:47 (1)
1:52 (4)
13:08 (3)
8:21 (8)
15:10 (3)
2:02 (1)
18:20 (2)
3:10 (1)
22:52 (1)
4:32 (1)
24:41 (1)
1:49 (1)
27:17 (1)
2:36 (8)
29:34 (1)
2:17 (6)
29:48 (1)
14 (3)
29:48  Lassi Vaismaa
2   Roni-Ville Rissanen
Sonkajärven Pahka
1:22 (4)
3:16 (3)
1:54 (4)
5:11 (3)
1:55 (5)
12:24 (1)
7:13 (2)
14:44 (1)
2:20 (6)
18:13 (1)
3:29 (5)
23:09 (2)
4:56 (4)
25:43 (2)
2:34 (14)
27:52 (2)
2:09 (2)
30:16 (2)
2:24 (7)
30:32 (2)
16 (7)
30:32  Roni-Ville Rissanen
3   Mikko Poutanen
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
1:20 (3)
3:17 (4)
1:57 (5)
4:50 (2)
1:33 (1)
12:49 (2)
7:59 (4)
14:53 (2)
2:04 (2)
20:17 (5)
5:24 (17)
25:19 (5)
5:02 (6)
27:16 (4)
1:57 (3)
29:47 (3)
2:31 (5)
31:48 (3)
2:01 (1)
32:04 (3)
16 (7)
32:04  Mikko Poutanen
4   Markus Simonen
Kalevan Rasti
1:34 (7)
4:03 (12)
2:29 (16)
6:17 (8)
2:14 (9)
13:53 (5)
7:36 (3)
16:32 (6)
2:39 (12)
20:04 (4)
3:32 (7)
25:17 (4)
5:13 (7)
27:32 (5)
2:15 (7)
29:51 (4)
2:19 (3)
32:30 (4)
2:39 (13)
32:47 (4)
17 (12)
32:47  Markus Simonen
5   Eppu Honkanen
Rasti-Pielinen
1:31 (6)
3:37 (6)
2:06 (10)
5:23 (4)
1:46 (2)
13:43 (4)
8:20 (6)
15:58 (4)
2:15 (5)
19:26 (3)
3:28 (4)
24:51 (3)
5:25 (10)
27:14 (3)
2:23 (8)
30:29 (5)
3:15 (12)
32:59 (5)
2:30 (9)
33:14 (5)
15 (5)
33:14  Eppu Honkanen
6   Joose Nurmela
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
1:36 (9)
3:37 (6)
2:01 (7)
7:17 (13)
3:40 (16)
15:39 (11)
8:22 (9)
18:06 (11)
2:27 (9)
21:46 (8)
3:40 (9)
27:01 (6)
5:15 (8)
29:02 (6)
2:01 (4)
31:37 (6)
2:35 (7)
34:11 (6)
2:34 (10)
34:28 (6)
17 (12)
34:28  Joose Nurmela
7   Veeti Nissinen
Puolangan Ryhti
1:57 (14)
4:17 (14)
2:20 (13)
6:36 (10)
2:19 (10)
15:48 (12)
9:12 (12)
17:57 (9)
2:09 (3)
21:26 (7)
3:29 (5)
27:05 (7)
5:39 (11)
30:32 (9)
3:27 (19)
34:39 (7)
4:07 (14)
36:44 (7)
2:05 (2)
37:00 (7)
16 (7)
37:00  Veeti Nissinen
8   Riku Koirikivi
RasTiimi
1:51 (13)
4:21 (15)
2:30 (17)
6:10 (7)
1:49 (3)
14:53 (7)
8:43 (11)
17:52 (8)
2:59 (16)
23:06 (12)
5:14 (15)
29:26 (12)
6:20 (14)
31:49 (11)
2:23 (8)
34:44 (8)
2:55 (11)
36:57 (8)
2:13 (3)
37:13 (8)
16 (7)
37:13  Riku Koirikivi
9   Aaro Virtanen
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
2:34 (18)
4:34 (17)
2:00 (6)
6:29 (9)
1:55 (5)
15:05 (8)
8:36 (10)
17:27 (7)
2:22 (8)
22:55 (10)
5:28 (18)
28:36 (11)
5:41 (12)
31:08 (10)
2:32 (13)
35:05 (9)
3:57 (13)
37:30 (9)
2:25 (8)
37:46 (9)
16 (7)
37:46  Aaro Virtanen
10   Oskari Arvela
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
1:38 (10)
3:51 (9)
2:13 (12)
5:54 (6)
2:03 (8)
13:53 (5)
7:59 (4)
16:14 (5)
2:21 (7)
20:39 (6)
4:25 (12)
27:48 (9)
7:09 (16)
30:29 (8)
2:41 (17)
35:19 (10)
4:50 (16)
38:06 (10)
2:47 (15)
38:23 (10)
17 (12)
38:23  Oskari Arvela
11   Andrin Wey
Switzerland
1:18 (2)
2:58 (2)
1:40 (1)
10:26 (18)
7:28 (19)
17:33 (13)
7:07 (1)
19:46 (12)
2:13 (4)
23:01 (11)
3:15 (2)
28:01 (10)
5:00 (5)
30:04 (7)
2:03 (6)
35:52 (11)
5:48 (18)
38:36 (11)
2:44 (14)
38:54 (11)
18 (16)
38:54  Andrin Wey
12   Valtteri Kinnunen
Mäntsälän Urheilijat
1:46 (12)
3:50 (8)
2:04 (8)
5:50 (5)
2:00 (7)
15:31 (10)
9:41 (13)
25:15 (17)
9:44 (19)
28:33 (14)
3:18 (3)
33:22 (14)
4:49 (3)
35:15 (14)
1:53 (2)
37:21 (12)
2:06 (1)
39:36 (12)
2:15 (4)
39:51 (12)
15 (5)
39:51  Valtteri Kinnunen
13   Peetu Rantala
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
3:58 (20)
6:06 (19)
2:08 (11)
8:32 (16)
2:26 (11)
18:25 (15)
9:53 (15)
21:02 (13)
2:37 (11)
26:16 (13)
5:14 (15)
32:26 (13)
6:10 (13)
34:54 (13)
2:28 (11)
37:21 (12)
2:27 (4)
39:59 (13)
2:38 (12)
40:11 (13)
12 (1)
40:11  Peetu Rantala
14   Topias Saranpää
Rasti-Jussit
1:34 (7)
4:15 (13)
2:41 (18)
11:24 (19)
7:09 (18)
21:05 (17)
9:41 (13)
24:38 (16)
3:33 (17)
29:03 (15)
4:25 (12)
36:05 (15)
7:02 (15)
38:41 (15)
2:36 (16)
41:35 (15)
2:54 (10)
44:27 (14)
2:52 (17)
44:47 (14)
20 (19)
44:47  Topias Saranpää
15   Tomi Kyrönlahti
Suunta Jyväskylä
1:28 (5)
3:32 (5)
2:04 (8)
6:47 (12)
3:15 (15)
15:07 (9)
8:20 (6)
18:00 (10)
2:53 (13)
22:22 (9)
4:22 (11)
27:09 (8)
4:47 (2)
34:37 (12)
7:28 (20)
41:08 (14)
6:31 (19)
44:35 (15)
3:27 (20)
44:56 (15)
21 (20)
44:56  Tomi Kyrönlahti
16   Anton Fedorov
Russia
2:25 (17)
5:21 (18)
2:56 (19)
8:08 (15)
2:47 (13)
25:45 (20)
17:37 (20)
28:14 (18)
2:29 (10)
31:49 (17)
3:35 (8)
37:09 (17)
5:20 (9)
39:11 (16)
2:02 (5)
41:44 (16)
2:33 (6)
44:46 (16)
3:02 (19)
45:05 (16)
19 (18)
45:05  Anton Fedorov
17   Ossi Hietaharju
Rasti-Jussit
2:04 (15)
4:32 (16)
2:28 (15)
7:43 (14)
3:11 (14)
18:16 (14)
10:33 (17)
23:08 (15)
4:52 (18)
29:42 (16)
6:34 (19)
37:00 (16)
7:18 (18)
39:35 (17)
2:35 (15)
44:55 (17)
5:20 (17)
47:32 (17)
2:37 (11)
47:49 (17)
17 (12)
47:49  Ossi Hietaharju
18   Samuli Natunen
Savon Suunta
1:38 (10)
3:59 (11)
2:21 (14)
6:37 (11)
2:38 (12)
19:42 (16)
13:05 (19)
22:39 (14)
2:57 (15)
34:32 (19)
11:53 (20)
42:45 (19)
8:13 (19)
45:13 (19)
2:28 (11)
49:38 (18)
4:25 (15)
52:30 (18)
2:52 (17)
52:48 (18)
18 (16)
52:48  Samuli Natunen
19   Sebastian Fingerroos
Paimion Rasti
2:38 (19)
6:45 (20)
4:07 (20)
15:29 (20)
8:44 (20)
25:23 (19)
9:54 (16)
28:16 (19)
2:53 (13)
32:17 (18)
4:01 (10)
39:33 (18)
7:16 (17)
42:32 (18)
2:59 (18)
51:00 (19)
8:28 (20)
53:49 (19)
2:49 (16)
54:02 (19)
13 (2)
54:02  Sebastian Fingerroos
20   Robert Hyvönen
RasTiimi
2:08 (16)
3:57 (10)
1:49 (3)
10:04 (17)
6:07 (17)
21:06 (18)
11:02 (18)
42:08 (20)
21:02 (20)
47:06 (20)
4:58 (14)
1:02:01 (20)
14:55 (20)
1:04:27 (20)
2:26 (10)
1:07:15 (20)
2:48 (9)
1:09:30 (20)
2:15 (4)
1:09:44 (20)
14 (3)
1:09:44  Robert Hyvönen
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English