50. Kainuun Rastiviikko 25.-30.7.2017 Kuhmossa

H18E 2. päivä

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-11 11-12 12-13 13-Maali Tulos  
1   Andrin Wey
Switzerland
11:42 (5)
12:55 (4)
1:13 (3)
16:30 (4)
3:35 (7)
18:49 (3)
2:19 (5)
20:49 (4)
2:00 (4)
22:56 (2)
2:07 (2)
32:53 (2)
9:57 (4)
40:39 (2)
7:46 (2)
41:52 (2)
1:13 (2)
48:22 (1)
6:30 (1)
56:06 (1)
7:44 (3)
1:00:55 (1)
4:49 (1)
1:02:18 (1)
1:23 (2)
1:02:35 (1)
17 (8)
1:02:35  Andrin Wey
2   Lassi Vaismaa
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
10:03 (1)
11:15 (1)
1:12 (2)
14:01 (1)
2:46 (1)
16:02 (1)
2:01 (2)
20:08 (1)
4:06 (20)
22:15 (1)
2:07 (2)
32:46 (1)
10:31 (6)
40:25 (1)
7:39 (1)
41:32 (1)
1:07 (1)
48:36 (2)
7:04 (2)
56:16 (2)
7:40 (1)
1:01:17 (2)
5:01 (2)
1:02:40 (2)
1:23 (2)
1:02:56 (2)
16 (4)
1:02:56  Lassi Vaismaa
3   Roni-Ville Rissanen
Sonkajärven Pahka
10:55 (2)
12:14 (2)
1:19 (7)
15:22 (2)
3:08 (2)
17:44 (2)
2:22 (7)
20:45 (3)
3:01 (13)
24:14 (4)
3:29 (14)
33:56 (4)
9:42 (2)
42:55 (4)
8:59 (7)
44:13 (4)
1:18 (6)
51:57 (3)
7:44 (7)
1:00:20 (3)
8:23 (6)
1:05:31 (3)
5:11 (3)
1:07:08 (3)
1:37 (5)
1:07:25 (3)
17 (8)
1:07:25  Roni-Ville Rissanen
4   Mikko Poutanen
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
13:55 (13)
15:02 (11)
1:07 (1)
18:27 (9)
3:25 (3)
23:01 (11)
4:34 (19)
24:43 (9)
1:42 (1)
26:48 (5)
2:05 (1)
36:02 (5)
9:14 (1)
44:54 (5)
8:52 (5)
46:14 (5)
1:20 (8)
53:41 (5)
7:27 (5)
1:01:55 (5)
8:14 (4)
1:07:22 (5)
5:27 (6)
1:09:01 (4)
1:39 (7)
1:09:20 (4)
19 (12)
1:09:20  Mikko Poutanen
5   Joose Nurmela
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
12:01 (7)
13:23 (6)
1:22 (9)
16:48 (5)
3:25 (3)
18:59 (4)
2:11 (4)
20:44 (2)
1:45 (2)
22:58 (3)
2:14 (4)
32:53 (2)
9:55 (3)
42:11 (3)
9:18 (9)
43:39 (3)
1:28 (11)
52:00 (4)
8:21 (9)
1:01:21 (4)
9:21 (9)
1:07:17 (4)
5:56 (8)
1:09:16 (5)
1:59 (16)
1:09:37 (5)
21 (15)
1:09:37  Joose Nurmela
6   Aaro Virtanen
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
11:47 (6)
13:31 (7)
1:44 (16)
17:17 (6)
3:46 (9)
22:58 (10)
5:41 (20)
24:55 (10)
1:57 (3)
27:18 (6)
2:23 (5)
37:50 (6)
10:32 (7)
46:44 (6)
8:54 (6)
48:05 (7)
1:21 (10)
55:13 (7)
7:08 (4)
1:02:55 (6)
7:42 (2)
1:08:06 (6)
5:11 (3)
1:10:08 (6)
2:02 (18)
1:10:24 (6)
16 (4)
1:10:24  Aaro Virtanen
7   Tomi Kyrönlahti
Suunta Jyväskylä
11:26 (3)
12:50 (3)
1:24 (11)
16:18 (3)
3:28 (6)
20:22 (5)
4:04 (17)
23:38 (6)
3:16 (15)
28:09 (9)
4:31 (19)
38:14 (7)
10:05 (5)
46:44 (6)
8:30 (3)
48:04 (6)
1:20 (8)
55:08 (6)
7:04 (2)
1:03:24 (7)
8:16 (5)
1:08:52 (7)
5:28 (7)
1:10:24 (7)
1:32 (4)
1:10:39 (7)
15 (2)
1:10:39  Tomi Kyrönlahti
8   Markus Simonen
Kalevan Rasti
13:00 (8)
14:23 (9)
1:23 (10)
19:17 (10)
4:54 (14)
21:24 (8)
2:07 (3)
24:05 (8)
2:41 (8)
27:48 (7)
3:43 (15)
39:17 (8)
11:29 (8)
50:18 (8)
11:01 (12)
52:03 (8)
1:45 (14)
1:01:35 (8)
9:32 (13)
1:11:52 (8)
10:17 (10)
1:18:29 (8)
6:37 (12)
1:20:16 (8)
1:47 (10)
1:20:38 (8)
22 (17)
1:20:38  Markus Simonen
9   Valtteri Kinnunen
Mäntsälän Urheilijat
14:07 (14)
15:24 (12)
1:17 (5)
27:42 (18)
12:18 (19)
30:02 (16)
2:20 (6)
32:48 (16)
2:46 (10)
35:15 (16)
2:27 (6)
46:45 (14)
11:30 (9)
55:29 (12)
8:44 (4)
57:01 (12)
1:32 (12)
1:05:03 (9)
8:02 (8)
1:13:42 (9)
8:39 (7)
1:19:41 (9)
5:59 (9)
1:21:18 (9)
1:37 (5)
1:21:34 (9)
16 (4)
1:21:34  Valtteri Kinnunen
10   Riku Koirikivi
RasTiimi
13:38 (10)
14:56 (10)
1:18 (6)
18:22 (8)
3:26 (5)
20:51 (6)
2:29 (9)
22:53 (5)
2:02 (5)
27:58 (8)
5:05 (21)
40:31 (9)
12:33 (14)
55:41 (13)
15:10 (19)
56:55 (11)
1:14 (4)
1:05:27 (10)
8:32 (10)
1:14:38 (10)
9:11 (8)
1:21:48 (10)
7:10 (16)
1:23:46 (10)
1:58 (15)
1:24:03 (10)
17 (8)
1:24:03  Riku Koirikivi
11   Veeti Nissinen
Puolangan Ryhti
15:44 (17)
17:35 (17)
1:51 (19)
21:10 (12)
3:35 (7)
24:43 (12)
3:33 (16)
28:30 (13)
3:47 (18)
31:32 (13)
3:02 (10)
47:20 (15)
15:48 (18)
57:49 (14)
10:29 (11)
59:08 (14)
1:19 (7)
1:07:40 (12)
8:32 (10)
1:18:11 (11)
10:31 (12)
1:24:16 (11)
6:05 (10)
1:25:56 (11)
1:40 (8)
1:26:12 (11)
16 (4)
1:26:12  Veeti Nissinen
12   Topias Saranpää
Rasti-Jussit
13:53 (12)
15:38 (14)
1:45 (17)
19:51 (11)
4:13 (11)
22:19 (9)
2:28 (8)
25:44 (11)
3:25 (16)
29:38 (11)
3:54 (16)
41:33 (11)
11:55 (11)
54:41 (10)
13:08 (17)
56:51 (10)
2:10 (18)
1:06:56 (11)
10:05 (15)
1:18:22 (12)
11:26 (15)
1:25:04 (12)
6:42 (13)
1:26:51 (12)
1:47 (10)
1:27:15 (12)
24 (19)
1:27:15  Topias Saranpää
13   Ossi Hietaharju
Rasti-Jussit
15:20 (16)
17:24 (16)
2:04 (20)
22:55 (14)
5:31 (16)
26:23 (14)
3:28 (15)
29:22 (14)
2:59 (12)
34:23 (15)
5:01 (20)
50:40 (16)
16:17 (19)
1:00:29 (15)
9:49 (10)
1:02:24 (15)
1:55 (16)
1:11:24 (16)
9:00 (12)
1:22:05 (15)
10:41 (13)
1:29:07 (14)
7:02 (15)
1:30:52 (13)
1:45 (9)
1:31:11 (13)
19 (12)
1:31:11  Ossi Hietaharju
14   Peetu Rantala
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
13:52 (11)
15:37 (13)
1:45 (17)
22:40 (13)
7:03 (17)
25:11 (13)
2:31 (10)
28:06 (12)
2:55 (11)
30:59 (12)
2:53 (8)
43:26 (12)
12:27 (13)
55:10 (11)
11:44 (14)
57:13 (13)
2:03 (17)
1:08:28 (14)
11:15 (16)
1:20:26 (13)
11:58 (17)
1:29:02 (13)
8:36 (18)
1:31:01 (14)
1:59 (16)
1:31:18 (14)
17 (8)
1:31:18  Peetu Rantala
15   Robert Hyvönen
RasTiimi
13:05 (9)
14:20 (8)
1:15 (4)
18:11 (7)
3:51 (10)
21:22 (7)
3:11 (14)
23:41 (7)
2:19 (6)
28:09 (9)
4:28 (18)
40:32 (10)
12:23 (12)
1:02:11 (16)
21:39 (21)
1:03:26 (16)
1:15 (5)
1:10:53 (15)
7:27 (5)
1:27:11 (16)
16:18 (20)
1:32:22 (16)
5:11 (3)
1:33:42 (15)
1:20 (1)
1:34:01 (15)
19 (12)
1:34:01  Robert Hyvönen
16   Eppu Honkanen
Rasti-Pielinen
11:38 (4)
13:12 (5)
1:34 (13)
25:33 (16)
12:21 (20)
27:22 (15)
1:49 (1)
30:02 (15)
2:40 (7)
33:19 (14)
3:17 (12)
44:52 (13)
11:33 (10)
53:51 (9)
8:59 (7)
55:04 (9)
1:13 (2)
1:08:11 (13)
13:07 (19)
1:21:20 (14)
13:09 (18)
1:31:07 (15)
9:47 (20)
1:34:38 (16)
3:31 (21)
1:35:19 (16)
41 (20)
1:35:19  Eppu Honkanen
17   Sebastian Fingerroos
Paimion Rasti
14:11 (15)
15:50 (15)
1:39 (15)
29:29 (20)
13:39 (21)
32:08 (19)
2:39 (12)
35:45 (19)
3:37 (17)
38:35 (19)
2:50 (7)
53:09 (18)
14:34 (17)
1:08:18 (19)
15:09 (18)
1:09:50 (19)
1:32 (12)
1:21:14 (18)
11:24 (18)
1:32:12 (18)
10:58 (14)
1:39:06 (18)
6:54 (14)
1:41:00 (18)
1:54 (13)
1:41:15 (17)
15 (2)
1:41:15  Sebastian Fingerroos
18   Anton Fedorov
Russia
24:07 (21)
25:32 (21)
1:25 (12)
32:43 (21)
7:11 (18)
35:16 (20)
2:33 (11)
37:58 (20)
2:42 (9)
40:54 (20)
2:56 (9)
53:38 (19)
12:44 (15)
1:05:01 (18)
11:23 (13)
1:07:18 (18)
2:17 (19)
1:18:33 (17)
11:15 (16)
1:30:23 (17)
11:50 (16)
1:39:05 (17)
8:42 (19)
1:40:59 (17)
1:54 (13)
1:41:20 (18)
21 (15)
1:41:20  Anton Fedorov
19   Samuli Natunen
Savon Suunta
21:32 (19)
23:09 (20)
1:37 (14)
27:50 (19)
4:41 (13)
32:04 (18)
4:14 (18)
35:06 (18)
3:02 (14)
38:24 (18)
3:18 (13)
51:43 (17)
13:19 (16)
1:04:40 (17)
12:57 (16)
1:06:31 (17)
1:51 (15)
1:21:31 (19)
15:00 (20)
1:34:43 (19)
13:12 (19)
1:42:15 (19)
7:32 (17)
1:44:59 (19)
2:44 (19)
1:45:22 (19)
23 (18)
1:45:22  Samuli Natunen
20   Arttu Lukkari
Sotkamon Jymy
17:23 (18)
19:30 (18)
2:07 (21)
24:44 (15)
5:14 (15)
35:28 (21)
10:44 (21)
43:48 (21)
8:20 (21)
47:01 (21)
3:13 (11)
1:07:40 (20)
20:39 (20)
1:20:24 (20)
12:44 (15)
1:25:17 (20)
4:53 (21)
1:35:11 (20)
9:54 (14)
1:45:33 (20)
10:22 (11)
1:51:40 (20)
6:07 (11)
1:53:28 (20)
1:48 (12)
1:53:41 (20)
13 (1)
1:53:41  Arttu Lukkari
21   Oskari Arvela
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
21:46 (20)
23:07 (19)
1:21 (8)
27:36 (17)
4:29 (12)
30:20 (17)
2:44 (13)
34:15 (17)
3:55 (19)
38:10 (17)
3:55 (17)
1:08:28 (21)
30:18 (21)
1:28:54 (21)
20:26 (20)
1:33:40 (21)
4:46 (20)
1:53:16 (21)
19:36 (21)
2:10:54 (21)
17:38 (21)
2:24:42 (21)
13:48 (21)
2:28:08 (21)
3:26 (20)
2:29:05 (21)
57 (21)
2:29:05  Oskari Arvela
   Roope Kariniemi
SK Pohjantähti
15:03
16:50
1:47
23:08
6:18
25:36
2:28
30:54
5:18
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
keskeytti  Roope Kariniemi
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English