50. Kainuun Rastiviikko 25.-30.7.2017 Kuhmossa

H16E 4. päivä

Smart Follow

        Lähtöaika Väliaika
3,0 km
Väliaika
6,0 km
Maali
6,1 km
 
1.   Samuli Peltola Keuruun Kisailijat  FIN  10:45:00   2:30:46 (1)  2:55:34 (1)  2:55:54  
2.   Valtteri Kankainen Sotkamon Jymy  FIN  10:45:40   2:34:13 (2)  2:58:38 (2)  2:58:56  
3.   Matti Laasanen Laihian Luja  FIN  10:54:06   2:44:26 (3)  3:12:51 (3)  3:13:11  
4.   Kristian Salo OK Trian  FIN  10:53:52   2:44:31 (4)  3:18:41 (4)  3:19:04  
5.   Oskari Reijonen OK Trian  FIN  11:02:06   2:51:45 (6)  3:18:53 (5)  3:19:09  
6.   Aleksi Lohtander Rasti-Lukko  FIN  10:58:46   2:51:42 (5)  3:25:25 (6)  3:25:53  
7.   Eemeli Kokkonen Kajaanin Suunnistajat  FIN  11:03:37   2:51:59 (7)  3:27:02 (7)  3:27:21  
8.   Olli Koivumäki Kokkolan Suunnistajat  FIN  11:10:37   3:03:30 (9)  3:28:41 (8)  3:28:57  
9.   Juho Hiltunen Oulun NMKY:n Urheilijat  FIN  11:06:55   3:02:23 (8)  3:33:49 (9)  3:34:11  
10.   Emil Jansson IK Falken  FIN  11:24:02   3:16:10 (13)  3:41:19 (10)  3:41:34  
11.   Tatu Heiskanen Sonkajärven Pahka  FIN  11:16:14   3:15:14 (10)  3:42:10 (11)  3:42:24  
12.   Juho Lehtimäki Rasti-Lukko  FIN  11:24:53   3:15:58 (11)  3:42:32 (12)  3:42:48  
13.   Severi Oikkonen Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura  FIN  11:17:14   3:15:59 (12)  3:42:54 (13)  3:43:18  
14.   Lauri Partanen Hyvinkään Rasti  FIN  11:31:00   3:33:31 (14)  4:04:58 (14)  4:05:13  
15.   Rasmus Toivanen Hiidenkiertäjät  FIN  11:33:00   3:36:02 (15)  4:09:42 (15)  4:10:03  
16.   Cedric Stalder Switzerland  SUI  11:32:00   3:41:12 (16)  4:12:57 (16)  4:13:16  
17.   Eelis Johansson OK Trian  FIN  11:38:00   4:03:59 (17)  4:37:29 (17)  4:37:49  
18.   Pietu Tiainen Nivalan Suunnistajat  FIN  11:37:00   4:09:48 (18)  4:45:57 (18)  4:46:11  
19.   Lenni Väisänen Helsingin Suunnistajat  FIN  11:40:00   4:15:50 (20)  4:50:01 (19)  4:50:17  
20.   Veeti Pellinen Joutsenon Kullervo  FIN  11:39:00   4:16:10 (21)  4:51:26 (20)  4:51:42  
21.   Eerik Lehtimäki Rasti-Lukko  FIN  11:36:00   4:10:31 (19)  5:03:05 (21)  5:03:27  
   Antti Reiman Angelniemen Ankkuri  FIN  11:34:00         ei läht.  
   Joona Nolvi Rastikarhut  FIN  11:35:00         ei läht.  
   Casper Fingerroos Paimion Rasti  FIN  11:41:00         ei läht.  
   Marcus Kopra OK Trian  FIN  11:42:00         ei läht.  
   Mitri Lerssi Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot  FIN  11:43:00            
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English