50. Kainuun Rastiviikko 25.-30.7.2017 Kuhmossa

H16E 1. päivä

Smart Follow

        Lähtöaika Väliaika
2,7 km
Väliaika
6,4 km
Maali
6,5 km
 
1.   Valtteri Kankainen Sotkamon Jymy  FIN  13:32:00   22:38 (1)  51:56 (1)  52:10  
2.   Samuli Peltola Keuruun Kisailijat  FIN  14:04:00   23:03 (3)  53:43 (2)  54:00  
3.   Matti Laasanen Laihian Luja  FIN  14:02:00   22:52 (2)  54:19 (3)  54:37  
4.   Aleksi Lohtander Rasti-Lukko  FIN  14:20:00   25:44 (6)  56:55 (4)  57:10  
5.   Oskari Reijonen OK Trian  FIN  14:22:00   26:33 (8)  57:19 (5)  57:39  
6.   Kristian Salo OK Trian  FIN  13:36:00   24:34 (4)  57:36 (6)  57:56  
7.   Eemeli Kokkonen Kajaanin Suunnistajat  FIN  13:40:00   26:56 (9)  58:59 (7)  59:19  
8.   Juho Hiltunen Oulun NMKY:n Urheilijat  FIN  13:54:00   26:22 (7)  59:28 (8)  59:48  
9.   Severi Oikkonen Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura  FIN  14:10:00   24:48 (5)  1:03:43 (9)  1:04:01  
10.   Emil Jansson IK Falken  FIN  13:38:00   31:49 (14)  1:07:01 (10)  1:07:16  
11.   Antti Reiman Angelniemen Ankkuri  FIN  13:48:00   31:51 (15)  1:10:00 (11)  1:10:23  
12.   Eelis Johansson OK Trian  FIN  13:58:00   29:07 (11)  1:10:18 (12)  1:10:37  
13.   Tatu Heiskanen Sonkajärven Pahka  FIN  14:16:00   36:31 (19)  1:11:02 (13)  1:11:17  
14.   Rasmus Toivanen Hiidenkiertäjät  FIN  13:46:00   29:38 (13)  1:11:56 (14)  1:12:20  
15.   Mitri Lerssi Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot  FIN  14:26:00   33:24 (16)  1:14:57 (15)  1:15:13  
16.   Olli Koivumäki Kokkolan Suunnistajat  FIN  14:14:00   29:33 (12)  1:14:59 (16)  1:15:20  
17.   Joona Nolvi Rastikarhut  FIN  13:34:00   28:34 (10)  1:15:26 (17)  1:15:44  
18.   Cedric Stalder Switzerland  SUI  14:12:00   33:36 (17)  1:16:10 (18)  1:16:28  
19.   Lauri Partanen Hyvinkään Rasti  FIN  13:56:00   39:46 (22)  1:16:21 (19)  1:16:38  
20.   Pietu Tiainen Nivalan Suunnistajat  FIN  13:42:00   36:29 (18)  1:19:59 (20)  1:20:15  
21.   Juho Lehtimäki Rasti-Lukko  FIN  13:50:00   45:19 (24)  1:20:23 (21)  1:20:37  
22.   Eerik Lehtimäki Rasti-Lukko  FIN  13:30:00   37:14 (20)  1:24:15 (22)  1:24:33  
23.   Veeti Pellinen Joutsenon Kullervo  FIN  14:00:00   38:33 (21)  1:32:33 (23)  1:32:55  
24.   Casper Fingerroos Paimion Rasti  FIN  14:06:00   53:34 (25)  1:41:01 (24)  1:41:23  
25.   Lenni Väisänen Helsingin Suunnistajat  FIN  14:18:00   45:11 (23)  1:43:58 (25)  1:44:23  
   Marcus Kopra OK Trian  FIN  14:08:00         ei läht.  
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English