50. Kainuun Rastiviikko 25.-30.7.2017 Kuhmossa

H16E 2. päivä

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-11 11-Maali Tulos  
1   Samuli Peltola
Keuruun Kisailijat
8:43 (1)
10:16 (1)
1:33 (2)
12:28 (1)
2:12 (1)
13:50 (1)
1:22 (1)
23:21 (1)
9:31 (1)
27:58 (1)
4:37 (5)
34:55 (1)
6:57 (2)
41:43 (1)
6:48 (5)
43:24 (1)
1:41 (9)
48:48 (1)
5:24 (6)
50:18 (1)
1:30 (6)
50:32 (1)
14 (1)
50:32  Samuli Peltola
2   Kristian Salo
OK Trian
11:07 (9)
12:34 (7)
1:27 (1)
14:51 (5)
2:17 (3)
16:21 (4)
1:30 (2)
26:50 (4)
10:29 (5)
31:21 (3)
4:31 (2)
37:39 (2)
6:18 (1)
43:25 (2)
5:46 (1)
44:41 (2)
1:16 (1)
49:35 (2)
4:54 (1)
51:01 (2)
1:26 (2)
51:20 (2)
19 (16)
51:20  Kristian Salo
3   Valtteri Kankainen
Sotkamon Jymy
9:53 (4)
11:28 (3)
1:35 (4)
13:46 (3)
2:18 (4)
15:31 (2)
1:45 (5)
26:23 (3)
10:52 (6)
30:55 (2)
4:32 (3)
38:44 (3)
7:49 (5)
44:56 (3)
6:12 (3)
46:22 (3)
1:26 (4)
51:36 (3)
5:14 (5)
53:04 (3)
1:28 (4)
53:18 (3)
14 (1)
53:18  Valtteri Kankainen
4   Olli Koivumäki
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
9:02 (2)
10:36 (2)
1:34 (3)
12:55 (2)
2:19 (5)
17:42 (9)
4:47 (21)
28:00 (6)
10:18 (3)
32:21 (5)
4:21 (1)
39:34 (4)
7:13 (4)
45:42 (4)
6:08 (2)
47:24 (4)
1:42 (10)
52:35 (4)
5:11 (4)
54:01 (4)
1:26 (2)
54:17 (4)
16 (7)
54:17  Olli Koivumäki
5   Matti Laasanen
Laihian Luja
10:15 (5)
12:43 (8)
2:28 (15)
14:57 (8)
2:14 (2)
17:20 (7)
2:23 (13)
27:33 (5)
10:13 (2)
33:06 (6)
5:33 (13)
40:09 (5)
7:03 (3)
47:28 (5)
7:19 (10)
49:07 (5)
1:39 (7)
54:47 (5)
5:40 (9)
56:16 (5)
1:29 (5)
56:32 (5)
16 (7)
56:32  Matti Laasanen
6   Aleksi Lohtander
Rasti-Lukko
9:42 (3)
11:36 (4)
1:54 (6)
14:03 (4)
2:27 (7)
15:43 (3)
1:40 (3)
26:09 (2)
10:26 (4)
31:54 (4)
5:45 (14)
40:26 (6)
8:32 (11)
47:43 (6)
7:17 (9)
49:20 (6)
1:37 (6)
55:17 (6)
5:57 (10)
56:49 (6)
1:32 (8)
57:04 (6)
15 (6)
57:04  Aleksi Lohtander
7   Oskari Reijonen
OK Trian
10:18 (6)
12:26 (5)
2:08 (9)
14:53 (6)
2:27 (7)
16:54 (5)
2:01 (8)
28:30 (7)
11:36 (10)
33:20 (7)
4:50 (8)
41:13 (7)
7:53 (7)
48:25 (7)
7:12 (8)
49:59 (7)
1:34 (5)
55:24 (7)
5:25 (7)
57:19 (7)
1:55 (18)
57:38 (7)
19 (16)
57:38  Oskari Reijonen
8   Juho Lehtimäki
Rasti-Lukko
11:11 (11)
13:32 (10)
2:21 (13)
16:19 (10)
2:47 (11)
18:03 (10)
1:44 (4)
29:24 (10)
11:21 (8)
34:25 (10)
5:01 (10)
42:24 (10)
7:59 (9)
49:43 (10)
7:19 (10)
51:36 (10)
1:53 (14)
56:30 (8)
4:54 (1)
58:19 (8)
1:49 (14)
58:33 (8)
14 (1)
58:33  Juho Lehtimäki
9   Severi Oikkonen
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
10:41 (7)
12:46 (9)
2:05 (7)
15:16 (9)
2:30 (9)
17:03 (6)
1:47 (6)
28:51 (8)
11:48 (12)
33:39 (9)
4:48 (7)
41:30 (8)
7:51 (6)
49:27 (9)
7:57 (14)
50:48 (8)
1:21 (2)
56:51 (9)
6:03 (12)
58:33 (9)
1:42 (11)
58:54 (9)
21 (21)
58:54  Severi Oikkonen
10   Eemeli Kokkonen
Kajaanin Suunnistajat
10:42 (8)
12:33 (6)
1:51 (5)
14:56 (7)
2:23 (6)
17:24 (8)
2:28 (15)
28:51 (8)
11:27 (9)
33:27 (8)
4:36 (4)
42:00 (9)
8:33 (12)
49:03 (8)
7:03 (6)
51:00 (9)
1:57 (16)
57:37 (10)
6:37 (17)
59:13 (10)
1:36 (9)
59:33 (10)
20 (20)
59:33  Eemeli Kokkonen
11   Juho Hiltunen
Oulun NMKY:n Urheilijat
12:14 (15)
14:31 (13)
2:17 (12)
17:20 (11)
2:49 (12)
19:09 (11)
1:49 (7)
30:54 (11)
11:45 (11)
35:41 (11)
4:47 (6)
43:35 (11)
7:54 (8)
51:32 (11)
7:57 (14)
52:56 (11)
1:24 (3)
58:54 (11)
5:58 (11)
1:00:34 (11)
1:40 (10)
1:00:52 (11)
18 (12)
1:00:52  Juho Hiltunen
12   Tatu Heiskanen
Sonkajärven Pahka
11:09 (10)
13:45 (11)
2:36 (18)
18:47 (17)
5:02 (22)
21:27 (16)
2:40 (16)
32:29 (12)
11:02 (7)
37:55 (12)
5:26 (12)
46:10 (12)
8:15 (10)
53:16 (12)
7:06 (7)
54:58 (12)
1:42 (10)
1:00:35 (13)
5:37 (8)
1:01:55 (12)
1:20 (1)
1:02:12 (12)
17 (11)
1:02:12  Tatu Heiskanen
13   Emil Jansson
IK Falken
12:10 (14)
15:14 (17)
3:04 (21)
18:10 (14)
2:56 (15)
20:14 (13)
2:04 (9)
33:17 (13)
13:03 (15)
38:26 (13)
5:09 (11)
47:03 (13)
8:37 (13)
53:28 (13)
6:25 (4)
55:27 (13)
1:59 (18)
1:00:32 (12)
5:05 (3)
1:02:02 (13)
1:30 (6)
1:02:16 (13)
14 (1)
1:02:16  Emil Jansson
14   Lauri Partanen
Hyvinkään Rasti
12:15 (16)
14:29 (12)
2:14 (11)
17:48 (13)
3:19 (16)
23:58 (18)
6:10 (22)
36:44 (17)
12:46 (14)
42:38 (16)
5:54 (17)
51:26 (15)
8:48 (14)
59:32 (14)
8:06 (16)
1:01:21 (14)
1:49 (12)
1:07:54 (14)
6:33 (15)
1:09:38 (14)
1:44 (12)
1:09:54 (14)
16 (7)
1:09:54  Lauri Partanen
15   Cedric Stalder
Switzerland
11:58 (13)
14:31 (13)
2:33 (16)
17:26 (12)
2:55 (14)
19:43 (12)
2:17 (12)
35:33 (15)
15:50 (21)
40:27 (14)
4:54 (9)
50:36 (14)
10:09 (19)
1:00:10 (15)
9:34 (20)
1:02:04 (15)
1:54 (15)
1:08:45 (15)
6:41 (19)
1:10:44 (15)
1:59 (19)
1:11:08 (15)
24 (23)
1:11:08  Cedric Stalder
16   Rasmus Toivanen
Hiidenkiertäjät
13:16 (20)
15:38 (18)
2:22 (14)
19:03 (18)
3:25 (17)
21:09 (15)
2:06 (10)
35:38 (16)
14:29 (18)
43:35 (17)
7:57 (23)
53:55 (16)
10:20 (20)
1:01:51 (16)
7:56 (13)
1:03:41 (16)
1:50 (13)
1:10:15 (16)
6:34 (16)
1:12:08 (16)
1:53 (16)
1:12:27 (16)
19 (16)
1:12:27  Rasmus Toivanen
17   Antti Reiman
Angelniemen Ankkuri
15:45 (22)
20:02 (22)
4:17 (23)
22:45 (21)
2:43 (10)
24:51 (19)
2:06 (10)
38:48 (19)
13:57 (17)
44:35 (18)
5:47 (15)
55:33 (18)
10:58 (21)
1:03:22 (17)
7:49 (12)
1:05:31 (17)
2:09 (21)
1:11:42 (17)
6:11 (13)
1:13:29 (17)
1:47 (13)
1:13:47 (17)
18 (12)
1:13:47  Antti Reiman
18   Lenni Väisänen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
12:30 (18)
14:43 (15)
2:13 (10)
18:22 (15)
3:39 (18)
25:08 (20)
6:46 (24)
40:04 (20)
14:56 (19)
47:06 (20)
7:02 (19)
58:29 (20)
11:23 (22)
1:07:29 (18)
9:00 (19)
1:09:08 (18)
1:39 (7)
1:15:36 (18)
6:28 (14)
1:17:29 (18)
1:53 (16)
1:17:47 (18)
18 (12)
1:17:47  Lenni Väisänen
19   Veeti Pellinen
Joutsenon Kullervo
13:31 (21)
15:38 (18)
2:07 (8)
18:31 (16)
2:53 (13)
20:54 (14)
2:23 (13)
38:33 (18)
17:39 (22)
46:04 (19)
7:31 (22)
55:43 (19)
9:39 (17)
1:10:26 (21)
14:43 (21)
1:13:16 (21)
2:50 (23)
1:19:54 (19)
6:38 (18)
1:22:23 (19)
2:29 (23)
1:22:39 (19)
16 (7)
1:22:39  Veeti Pellinen
20   Eerik Lehtimäki
Rasti-Lukko
12:20 (17)
15:09 (16)
2:49 (19)
19:25 (19)
4:16 (20)
22:06 (17)
2:41 (17)
35:16 (14)
13:10 (16)
41:54 (15)
6:38 (18)
54:09 (17)
12:15 (23)
1:10:20 (20)
16:11 (23)
1:13:00 (20)
2:40 (22)
1:21:47 (20)
8:47 (22)
1:23:57 (20)
2:10 (21)
1:24:15 (20)
18 (12)
1:24:15  Eerik Lehtimäki
21   Casper Fingerroos
Paimion Rasti
12:41 (19)
15:42 (20)
3:01 (20)
20:28 (20)
4:46 (21)
25:08 (20)
4:40 (20)
44:13 (21)
19:05 (24)
51:40 (22)
7:27 (20)
1:01:46 (22)
10:06 (18)
1:10:13 (19)
8:27 (18)
1:12:13 (19)
2:00 (19)
1:22:06 (21)
9:53 (23)
1:24:12 (21)
2:06 (20)
1:24:33 (21)
21 (21)
1:24:33  Casper Fingerroos
22   Pietu Tiainen
Nivalan Suunnistajat
11:54 (12)
16:12 (21)
4:18 (24)
22:48 (22)
6:36 (24)
29:10 (22)
6:22 (23)
44:24 (22)
15:14 (20)
50:12 (21)
5:48 (16)
59:44 (21)
9:32 (16)
1:15:55 (22)
16:11 (23)
1:17:52 (22)
1:57 (16)
1:26:20 (22)
8:28 (21)
1:28:09 (22)
1:49 (14)
1:28:23 (22)
14 (1)
1:28:23  Pietu Tiainen
23   Joona Nolvi
Rastikarhut
27:01 (24)
30:26 (24)
3:25 (22)
36:23 (24)
5:57 (23)
40:09 (24)
3:46 (19)
52:36 (24)
12:27 (13)
1:00:06 (24)
7:30 (21)
1:09:28 (23)
9:22 (15)
1:17:53 (23)
8:25 (17)
1:19:57 (23)
2:04 (20)
1:27:29 (23)
7:32 (20)
1:29:41 (23)
2:12 (22)
1:30:00 (23)
19 (16)
1:30:00  Joona Nolvi
24   Eelis Johansson
OK Trian
21:49 (23)
24:23 (23)
2:34 (17)
28:19 (23)
3:56 (19)
31:05 (23)
2:46 (18)
49:02 (23)
17:57 (23)
58:12 (23)
9:10 (24)
1:16:17 (24)
18:05 (24)
1:31:46 (24)
15:29 (22)
1:35:40 (24)
3:54 (24)
1:46:22 (24)
10:42 (24)
1:49:42 (24)
3:20 (24)
1:50:12 (24)
30 (24)
1:50:12  Eelis Johansson
   Mitri Lerssi
Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot
43:39
45:39
2:00
1:03:16
17:37
-
-
1:21:02
-
1:26:55
5:53
1:37:34
10:39
1:49:45
12:11
1:51:47
2:02
1:59:07
7:20
2:00:49
1:42
2:01:04
15
hylätty  Mitri Lerssi
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English