50. Kainuun Rastiviikko 25.-30.7.2017 Kuhmossa

H16B 2. päivä

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-11 11-Maali Tulos  
1   Dennis Florström
Espoon Akilles
4:07 (1)
8:22 (1)
4:15 (2)
11:35 (1)
3:13 (2)
14:34 (1)
2:59 (2)
25:07 (2)
10:33 (3)
30:19 (2)
5:12 (2)
35:16 (2)
4:57 (2)
48:58 (2)
13:42 (2)
54:27 (1)
5:29 (1)
59:15 (1)
4:48 (2)
59:48 (1)
33 (2)
1:00:01 (1)
13 (1)
1:00:01  Dennis Florström
2   Eetu Laine
Hiidenkiertäjät
6:01 (3)
9:37 (2)
3:36 (1)
12:42 (2)
3:05 (1)
15:07 (2)
2:25 (1)
24:32 (1)
9:25 (2)
29:17 (1)
4:45 (1)
33:53 (1)
4:36 (1)
44:00 (1)
10:07 (1)
54:28 (2)
10:28 (6)
59:27 (2)
4:59 (3)
59:59 (2)
32 (1)
1:00:17 (2)
18 (3)
1:00:17  Eetu Laine
3   Evan Standen
Espoon Akilles
4:55 (2)
9:40 (3)
4:45 (3)
13:39 (3)
3:59 (3)
17:01 (3)
3:22 (3)
26:18 (3)
9:17 (1)
34:44 (3)
8:26 (5)
39:54 (3)
5:10 (3)
53:50 (3)
13:56 (3)
1:01:54 (3)
8:04 (4)
1:06:39 (3)
4:45 (1)
1:07:23 (3)
44 (5)
1:07:44 (3)
21 (4)
1:07:44  Evan Standen
4   Aleksi Koirikivi
RasTiimi
6:10 (4)
12:20 (4)
6:10 (4)
42:53 (5)
30:33 (6)
47:07 (5)
4:14 (6)
1:00:41 (4)
13:34 (5)
1:08:32 (4)
7:51 (4)
1:15:42 (4)
7:10 (5)
1:33:26 (4)
17:44 (4)
1:40:34 (4)
7:08 (3)
1:45:49 (4)
5:15 (4)
1:46:26 (4)
37 (4)
1:46:43 (4)
17 (2)
1:46:43  Aleksi Koirikivi
5   Elias Mäkelä
Lynx
18:02 (6)
41:40 (6)
23:38 (6)
48:59 (6)
7:19 (5)
53:10 (6)
4:11 (5)
1:06:24 (5)
13:14 (4)
1:14:51 (5)
8:27 (6)
1:21:53 (5)
7:02 (4)
1:39:39 (5)
17:46 (5)
1:46:40 (5)
7:01 (2)
1:51:56 (5)
5:16 (5)
1:52:40 (5)
44 (5)
1:53:10 (5)
30 (6)
1:53:10  Elias Mäkelä
6   Paul Schiess
Switzerland
10:34 (5)
31:35 (5)
21:01 (5)
36:35 (4)
5:00 (4)
40:34 (4)
3:59 (4)
1:10:11 (6)
29:37 (6)
1:16:48 (6)
6:37 (3)
1:24:24 (6)
7:36 (6)
1:42:10 (6)
17:46 (5)
1:52:32 (6)
10:22 (5)
1:59:18 (6)
6:46 (6)
1:59:53 (6)
35 (3)
2:00:14 (6)
21 (4)
2:00:14  Paul Schiess
   Tommi Koirikivi
RasTiimi
5:58
26:22
20:24
-
-
-
-
-
-
47:36
-
57:21
9:45
-
-
1:21:31
-
-
-
1:26:40
-
1:27:02
22
keskeytti  Tommi Koirikivi
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English