50. Kainuun Rastiviikko 25.-30.7.2017 Kuhmossa

H14A 3. päivä

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-Maali Tulos  
1   Riku Gröhn
Hollolan Urheilijat -46
1:46 (3)
3:02 (1)
1:16 (1)
4:48 (1)
1:46 (1)
7:28 (1)
2:40 (2)
8:52 (1)
1:24 (1)
10:27 (1)
1:35 (4)
12:13 (1)
1:46 (1)
13:29 (1)
1:16 (1)
13:46 (1)
17 (8)
13:46  Riku Gröhn
2   Pascal Schaerer
Switzerland
2:17 (10)
3:49 (8)
1:32 (5)
6:03 (5)
2:14 (6)
8:53 (3)
2:50 (5)
11:00 (3)
2:07 (6)
12:34 (3)
1:34 (3)
14:40 (2)
2:06 (2)
16:11 (2)
1:31 (6)
16:28 (2)
17 (8)
16:28  Pascal Schaerer
3   Benjamin Wey
Switzerland
2:01 (9)
3:58 (11)
1:57 (13)
5:52 (3)
1:54 (2)
8:23 (2)
2:31 (1)
10:37 (2)
2:14 (7)
12:08 (2)
1:31 (2)
14:51 (3)
2:43 (4)
16:14 (3)
1:23 (4)
16:33 (3)
19 (16)
16:33  Benjamin Wey
4   Sakari Ukkola
SK Pohjantähti
1:56 (7)
3:45 (6)
1:49 (9)
6:46 (7)
3:01 (10)
9:37 (7)
2:51 (6)
11:20 (4)
1:43 (3)
13:21 (4)
2:01 (9)
16:20 (4)
2:59 (6)
17:47 (4)
1:27 (5)
18:04 (4)
17 (8)
18:04  Sakari Ukkola
5   Valtteri Rantala
Kalvolan Keihäs
1:44 (2)
3:09 (3)
1:25 (3)
7:20 (10)
4:11 (15)
10:18 (9)
2:58 (9)
12:20 (8)
2:02 (5)
14:08 (7)
1:48 (5)
16:28 (5)
2:20 (3)
18:34 (5)
2:06 (19)
18:54 (5)
20 (17)
18:54  Valtteri Rantala
6   Joona Vuorela
Espoon Akilles
3:09 (16)
5:02 (15)
1:53 (11)
8:43 (12)
3:41 (13)
11:32 (11)
2:49 (4)
13:18 (9)
1:46 (4)
15:27 (8)
2:09 (12)
18:13 (6)
2:46 (5)
19:49 (6)
1:36 (12)
20:06 (6)
17 (8)
20:06  Joona Vuorela
7   Karim Mbembela
Lynx
1:41 (1)
3:02 (1)
1:21 (2)
5:02 (2)
2:00 (4)
9:03 (4)
4:01 (16)
12:15 (7)
3:12 (12)
13:44 (6)
1:29 (1)
18:38 (7)
4:54 (14)
20:00 (7)
1:22 (3)
20:14 (7)
14 (1)
20:14  Karim Mbembela
8   Jerry Hyvönen
Kuopion Suunnistajat
2:17 (10)
3:56 (10)
1:39 (7)
6:02 (4)
2:06 (5)
9:14 (6)
3:12 (12)
11:40 (5)
2:26 (8)
13:39 (5)
1:59 (6)
19:25 (8)
5:46 (17)
21:04 (8)
1:39 (14)
21:20 (8)
16 (4)
21:20  Jerry Hyvönen
9   Vertti-Vilhelm Myllärinen
Lappeen Riento
3:28 (18)
4:59 (14)
1:31 (4)
6:56 (8)
1:57 (3)
10:10 (8)
3:14 (13)
11:51 (6)
1:41 (2)
16:39 (9)
4:48 (20)
21:09 (9)
4:30 (12)
22:42 (9)
1:33 (9)
22:58 (9)
16 (4)
22:58  Vertti-Vilhelm Myllärinen
10   Emil Holmback
Malax IF
2:38 (13)
4:33 (12)
1:55 (12)
7:03 (9)
2:30 (8)
10:32 (10)
3:29 (14)
15:28 (13)
4:56 (15)
18:43 (14)
3:15 (17)
21:51 (11)
3:08 (7)
23:23 (10)
1:32 (8)
23:40 (10)
17 (8)
23:40  Emil Holmback
11   Erno-Kalle Rissanen
Sonkajärven Pahka
1:50 (5)
3:52 (9)
2:02 (14)
6:15 (6)
2:23 (7)
9:09 (5)
2:54 (8)
14:46 (11)
5:37 (17)
16:49 (12)
2:03 (10)
21:39 (10)
4:50 (13)
23:25 (11)
1:46 (16)
23:48 (11)
23 (20)
23:48  Erno-Kalle Rissanen
12   Tuomas Turpeinen
Rasti-Hyry
1:48 (4)
3:26 (4)
1:38 (6)
7:28 (11)
4:02 (14)
11:44 (12)
4:16 (17)
14:30 (10)
2:46 (11)
16:46 (10)
2:16 (13)
22:34 (13)
5:48 (19)
23:52 (12)
1:18 (2)
24:09 (12)
17 (8)
24:09  Tuomas Turpeinen
13   Ilari Virtanen
Hollolan Urheilijat -46
4:11 (20)
6:15 (19)
2:04 (16)
9:11 (14)
2:56 (9)
12:16 (13)
3:05 (11)
14:49 (12)
2:33 (10)
16:48 (11)
1:59 (6)
22:21 (12)
5:33 (16)
23:52 (12)
1:31 (6)
24:10 (13)
18 (15)
24:10  Ilari Virtanen
14   Eerik Kinnunen
SK Pohjantähti
2:31 (12)
4:34 (13)
2:03 (15)
10:12 (16)
5:38 (17)
13:12 (14)
3:00 (10)
15:43 (14)
2:31 (9)
17:42 (13)
1:59 (6)
23:29 (14)
5:47 (18)
25:02 (14)
1:33 (9)
25:17 (14)
15 (2)
25:17  Eerik Kinnunen
15   Eemi Vaherlehto
Espoon Akilles
1:55 (6)
3:47 (7)
1:52 (10)
10:22 (18)
6:35 (18)
14:02 (16)
3:40 (15)
18:56 (15)
4:54 (14)
21:03 (15)
2:07 (11)
24:54 (15)
3:51 (8)
26:32 (15)
1:38 (13)
26:48 (15)
16 (4)
26:48  Eemi Vaherlehto
16   Antti Laatu
Helsingin Suunnistajat
2:49 (14)
5:22 (16)
2:33 (18)
9:42 (15)
4:20 (16)
14:06 (17)
4:24 (18)
21:20 (17)
7:14 (18)
23:45 (16)
2:25 (14)
27:59 (16)
4:14 (10)
29:48 (16)
1:49 (17)
30:03 (16)
15 (2)
30:03  Antti Laatu
17   Severi Similä
SK Pohjantähti
3:52 (19)
9:56 (20)
6:04 (20)
13:32 (19)
3:36 (12)
16:14 (18)
2:42 (3)
19:59 (16)
3:45 (13)
23:54 (17)
3:55 (19)
28:22 (17)
4:28 (11)
29:56 (17)
1:34 (11)
30:13 (17)
17 (8)
30:13  Severi Similä
18   Jyri Säyriö
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
1:59 (8)
3:42 (5)
1:43 (8)
10:21 (17)
6:39 (19)
13:14 (15)
2:53 (7)
27:00 (18)
13:46 (20)
29:37 (18)
2:37 (15)
34:56 (18)
5:19 (15)
36:39 (18)
1:43 (15)
36:55 (18)
16 (4)
36:55  Jyri Säyriö
19   Benjamin Evans
Sotkamon Jymy
3:23 (17)
5:50 (17)
2:27 (17)
8:58 (13)
3:08 (11)
16:30 (19)
7:32 (20)
28:03 (19)
11:33 (19)
31:11 (19)
3:08 (16)
35:21 (19)
4:10 (9)
37:20 (19)
1:59 (18)
37:42 (19)
22 (19)
37:42  Benjamin Evans
20   Tim Krook
IK Falken
2:56 (15)
6:04 (18)
3:08 (19)
21:12 (20)
15:08 (20)
27:58 (20)
6:46 (19)
33:07 (20)
5:09 (16)
36:49 (20)
3:42 (18)
44:28 (20)
7:39 (20)
46:55 (20)
2:27 (20)
47:15 (20)
20 (17)
47:15  Tim Krook
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English