50. Kainuun Rastiviikko 25.-30.7.2017 Kuhmossa

H12TR 4. päivä

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-Maali Tulos  
1   Arttu Lisitsin
Kalevan Rasti
2:28 (3)
7:47 (4)
5:19 (8)
10:08 (4)
2:21 (4)
13:57 (4)
3:49 (4)
17:13 (1)
3:16 (1)
19:02 (1)
1:49 (3)
19:21 (1)
19 (14)
19:21  Arttu Lisitsin
2   Elmeri Konstari
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
1:43 (1)
8:12 (7)
6:29 (16)
10:23 (7)
2:11 (2)
13:35 (3)
3:12 (1)
17:44 (2)
4:09 (5)
19:24 (2)
1:40 (1)
19:41 (2)
17 (7)
19:41  Elmeri Konstari
3   Ville Isokangas
Alajärven Ankkurit
2:34 (6)
7:25 (3)
4:51 (5)
9:36 (2)
2:11 (2)
13:08 (1)
3:32 (2)
17:53 (3)
4:45 (10)
19:53 (3)
2:00 (10)
20:10 (3)
17 (7)
20:10  Ville Isokangas
4   Konsta Peltola
Keuruun Kisailijat
3:35 (9)
7:49 (6)
4:14 (1)
10:13 (5)
2:24 (5)
14:18 (5)
4:05 (8)
18:44 (4)
4:26 (6)
20:35 (4)
1:51 (4)
20:50 (4)
15 (1)
20:50  Konsta Peltola
5   Jonne Makkonen
Kalevan Rasti
2:28 (3)
7:48 (5)
5:20 (9)
10:21 (6)
2:33 (9)
15:08 (7)
4:47 (14)
19:07 (5)
3:59 (2)
21:07 (5)
2:00 (10)
21:25 (5)
18 (11)
21:25  Jonne Makkonen
6   Niila Kuusisto
MS Parma
2:36 (7)
7:21 (2)
4:45 (2)
9:46 (3)
2:25 (6)
13:28 (2)
3:42 (3)
19:11 (6)
5:43 (13)
21:28 (6)
2:17 (16)
21:45 (6)
17 (7)
21:45  Niila Kuusisto
7   Jonne Mukkala
Kalevan Rasti
2:19 (2)
7:06 (1)
4:47 (3)
9:31 (1)
2:25 (6)
14:58 (6)
5:27 (16)
19:36 (7)
4:38 (8)
21:34 (7)
1:58 (9)
21:52 (7)
18 (11)
21:52  Jonne Mukkala
8   Jimmy Kuntola
Rasti-Kurikka
3:43 (10)
9:33 (12)
5:50 (15)
11:33 (8)
2:00 (1)
15:22 (8)
3:49 (4)
19:58 (8)
4:36 (7)
21:54 (8)
1:56 (8)
22:10 (8)
16 (2)
22:10  Jimmy Kuntola
9   Sisu Peltoniemi
Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot
3:53 (11)
9:14 (10)
5:21 (10)
11:44 (9)
2:30 (8)
16:04 (9)
4:20 (12)
20:07 (9)
4:03 (3)
21:59 (9)
1:52 (7)
22:15 (9)
16 (2)
22:15  Sisu Peltoniemi
10   Tuukka Kyrönlahti
Vihtavuoren Pamaus
4:31 (14)
10:12 (15)
5:41 (13)
12:59 (13)
2:47 (12)
17:18 (12)
4:19 (11)
21:26 (10)
4:08 (4)
23:35 (10)
2:09 (13)
23:53 (10)
18 (11)
23:53  Tuukka Kyrönlahti
11   Onni Salonen
Sotkamon Jymy
4:32 (15)
9:44 (13)
5:12 (7)
12:19 (10)
2:35 (10)
16:47 (10)
4:28 (13)
21:48 (11)
5:01 (12)
23:56 (11)
2:08 (12)
24:12 (11)
16 (2)
24:12  Onni Salonen
12   Santtu Korjamo
Espoon Suunta
4:14 (12)
10:00 (14)
5:46 (14)
12:55 (12)
2:55 (13)
16:55 (11)
4:00 (6)
21:51 (12)
4:56 (11)
24:03 (12)
2:12 (14)
24:20 (12)
17 (7)
24:20  Santtu Korjamo
13   Joonas Sarkkinen
Lahden Taimi
2:33 (5)
9:09 (9)
6:36 (17)
13:20 (14)
4:11 (16)
17:32 (14)
4:12 (9)
23:36 (13)
6:04 (14)
25:27 (13)
1:51 (4)
25:47 (13)
20 (17)
25:47  Joonas Sarkkinen
14   Peetu Kärnä
Kuhmon Peurat
4:16 (13)
9:26 (11)
5:10 (6)
13:44 (15)
4:18 (18)
17:45 (15)
4:01 (7)
29:26 (15)
11:41 (19)
31:39 (14)
2:13 (15)
31:58 (14)
19 (14)
31:58  Peetu Kärnä
15   Mikko Turpeinen
Vihtavuoren Pamaus
5:55 (18)
11:29 (16)
5:34 (12)
14:15 (16)
2:46 (11)
25:40 (18)
11:25 (18)
30:24 (16)
4:44 (9)
32:09 (15)
1:45 (2)
32:25 (15)
16 (2)
32:25  Mikko Turpeinen
16   Taavi Sinisammal
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
3:32 (8)
9:02 (8)
5:30 (11)
12:21 (11)
3:19 (14)
17:30 (13)
5:09 (15)
27:59 (14)
10:29 (18)
33:03 (16)
5:04 (19)
33:19 (16)
16 (2)
33:19  Taavi Sinisammal
17   Jaakko Rönkkö
Kalevan Rasti
12:15 (19)
17:05 (19)
4:50 (4)
21:12 (19)
4:07 (15)
25:27 (17)
4:15 (10)
31:33 (18)
6:06 (15)
33:24 (17)
1:51 (4)
33:43 (17)
19 (14)
33:43  Jaakko Rönkkö
18   Jaakko Laatu
Helsingin Suunnistajat
4:44 (16)
12:55 (17)
8:11 (18)
17:30 (17)
4:35 (19)
23:33 (16)
6:03 (17)
31:20 (17)
7:47 (17)
34:40 (18)
3:20 (18)
35:00 (18)
20 (17)
35:00  Jaakko Laatu
19   Vetja Triipponen
Kuhmon Peurat
4:55 (17)
13:23 (18)
8:28 (19)
17:38 (18)
4:15 (17)
34:51 (19)
17:13 (19)
42:14 (19)
7:23 (16)
45:19 (19)
3:05 (17)
45:40 (19)
21 (19)
45:40  Vetja Triipponen
   Topi Nivukoski
Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet
3:01
7:39
4:38
9:55
2:16
13:14
3:19
-
-
16:34
-
16:51
17
hylätty  Topi Nivukoski
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English