50. Kainuun Rastiviikko 25.-30.7.2017 Kuhmossa

H12TR 3. päivä

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-Maali Tulos  
1   Topi Nivukoski
Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet
2:13 (22)
6:45 (2)
4:32 (1)
10:26 (3)
3:41 (3)
14:41 (1)
4:15 (1)
20:44 (1)
6:03 (10)
21:43 (1)
59 (8)
20:59 (1)
-
20:59  Topi Nivukoski
2   Ville Isokangas
Alajärven Ankkurit
1:17 (5)
7:31 (6)
6:14 (6)
11:32 (4)
4:01 (7)
16:19 (3)
4:47 (4)
21:55 (2)
5:36 (8)
22:44 (2)
49 (3)
23:02 (2)
18 (12)
23:02  Ville Isokangas
3   Sisu Peltoniemi
Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot
1:38 (12)
7:27 (5)
5:49 (5)
11:33 (5)
4:06 (9)
16:36 (4)
5:03 (8)
21:57 (3)
5:21 (5)
22:55 (3)
58 (6)
23:11 (3)
16 (4)
23:11  Sisu Peltoniemi
4   Jonne Mukkala
Kalevan Rasti
1:38 (12)
7:18 (4)
5:40 (4)
13:31 (9)
6:13 (16)
18:04 (8)
4:33 (2)
22:25 (4)
4:21 (1)
23:35 (4)
1:10 (16)
23:51 (4)
16 (4)
23:51  Jonne Mukkala
5   Jonne Makkonen
Kalevan Rasti
1:16 (4)
8:04 (7)
6:48 (8)
12:01 (6)
3:57 (6)
16:50 (5)
4:49 (5)
22:59 (5)
6:09 (11)
23:54 (5)
55 (5)
24:14 (5)
20 (16)
24:14  Jonne Makkonen
6   Elmeri Konstari
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
1:04 (1)
5:55 (1)
4:51 (2)
9:15 (1)
3:20 (1)
17:45 (7)
8:30 (18)
23:18 (6)
5:33 (7)
24:05 (6)
47 (2)
24:26 (6)
21 (20)
24:26  Elmeri Konstari
7   Konsta Peltola
Keuruun Kisailijat
1:08 (2)
6:46 (3)
5:38 (3)
10:16 (2)
3:30 (2)
14:53 (2)
4:37 (3)
24:05 (8)
9:12 (19)
24:51 (7)
46 (1)
25:10 (7)
19 (14)
25:10  Konsta Peltola
8   Peetu Kärnä
Kuhmon Peurat
1:56 (17)
9:24 (11)
7:28 (10)
13:42 (10)
4:18 (10)
18:44 (10)
5:02 (7)
24:01 (7)
5:17 (3)
25:00 (8)
59 (8)
25:20 (8)
20 (16)
25:20  Peetu Kärnä
9   Oskari Pohjalainen
Loimaan Jankko
1:59 (18)
8:37 (8)
6:38 (7)
12:40 (8)
4:03 (8)
18:35 (9)
5:55 (15)
25:20 (9)
6:45 (12)
26:28 (9)
1:08 (14)
26:50 (9)
22 (21)
26:50  Oskari Pohjalainen
10   Arttu Lisitsin
Kalevan Rasti
1:15 (3)
8:44 (10)
7:29 (11)
12:34 (7)
3:50 (5)
17:38 (6)
5:04 (9)
25:54 (10)
8:16 (16)
26:48 (10)
54 (4)
27:06 (10)
18 (12)
27:06  Arttu Lisitsin
11   Onni Salonen
Sotkamon Jymy
1:26 (6)
9:27 (12)
8:01 (12)
16:39 (13)
7:12 (18)
21:48 (12)
5:09 (11)
27:17 (11)
5:29 (6)
28:33 (11)
1:16 (19)
28:50 (11)
17 (8)
28:50  Onni Salonen
12   Jimmy Kuntola
Rasti-Kurikka
1:35 (10)
11:10 (14)
9:35 (14)
17:39 (14)
6:29 (17)
22:39 (14)
5:00 (6)
27:59 (12)
5:20 (4)
28:58 (12)
59 (8)
29:14 (12)
16 (4)
29:14  Jimmy Kuntola
13   Atte Rajamäki
Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet
1:27 (8)
8:42 (9)
7:15 (9)
16:18 (12)
7:36 (19)
22:11 (13)
5:53 (13)
28:03 (13)
5:52 (9)
29:15 (13)
1:12 (17)
29:30 (13)
15 (2)
29:30  Atte Rajamäki
14   Eemeli Venho
Maarian Mahti
1:28 (9)
9:33 (13)
8:05 (13)
14:38 (11)
5:05 (14)
19:45 (11)
5:07 (10)
28:08 (14)
8:23 (17)
29:34 (14)
1:26 (20)
29:51 (14)
17 (8)
29:51  Eemeli Venho
15   Niila Kuusisto
MS Parma
1:36 (11)
15:53 (18)
14:17 (18)
19:41 (18)
3:48 (4)
26:11 (16)
6:30 (17)
30:49 (15)
4:38 (2)
31:52 (15)
1:03 (12)
32:09 (15)
17 (8)
32:09  Niila Kuusisto
16   Santtu Korjamo
Espoon Suunta
1:49 (16)
12:58 (16)
11:09 (16)
17:52 (15)
4:54 (13)
24:16 (15)
6:24 (16)
33:23 (16)
9:07 (18)
34:35 (16)
1:12 (17)
34:52 (16)
17 (8)
34:52  Santtu Korjamo
17   Taavi Sinisammal
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
1:26 (6)
13:40 (17)
12:14 (17)
19:22 (16)
5:42 (15)
28:31 (17)
9:09 (19)
36:07 (17)
7:36 (15)
37:09 (17)
1:02 (11)
37:24 (17)
15 (2)
37:24  Taavi Sinisammal
18   Jaakko Rönkkö
Kalevan Rasti
1:46 (15)
21:45 (21)
19:59 (21)
26:32 (20)
4:47 (12)
32:23 (19)
5:51 (12)
39:23 (18)
7:00 (14)
40:21 (18)
58 (6)
40:40 (18)
19 (14)
40:40  Jaakko Rönkkö
19   Jaakko Laatu
Helsingin Suunnistajat
2:02 (19)
11:46 (15)
9:44 (15)
19:29 (17)
7:43 (20)
29:33 (18)
10:04 (20)
40:36 (19)
11:03 (21)
41:45 (19)
1:09 (15)
42:05 (19)
20 (16)
42:05  Jaakko Laatu
20   Tuukka Kyrönlahti
Vihtavuoren Pamaus
2:04 (20)
23:51 (22)
21:47 (22)
28:35 (21)
4:44 (11)
34:28 (20)
5:53 (13)
41:20 (20)
6:52 (13)
42:26 (20)
1:06 (13)
42:46 (20)
20 (16)
42:46  Tuukka Kyrönlahti
21   Mikko Turpeinen
Vihtavuoren Pamaus
1:44 (14)
16:45 (19)
15:01 (19)
26:05 (19)
9:20 (22)
37:42 (21)
11:37 (21)
48:50 (21)
11:08 (22)
50:24 (21)
1:34 (21)
50:40 (21)
16 (4)
50:40  Mikko Turpeinen
22   Vetja Triipponen
Kuhmon Peurat
2:09 (21)
20:16 (20)
18:07 (20)
29:05 (22)
8:49 (21)
41:29 (22)
12:24 (23)
52:08 (22)
10:39 (20)
54:16 (22)
2:08 (22)
54:39 (22)
23 (22)
54:39  Vetja Triipponen
23   Juho Nivukoski
Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet
2:21 (23)
25:41 (23)
23:20 (23)
36:19 (23)
10:38 (23)
47:56 (23)
11:37 (21)
1:00:13 (23)
12:17 (23)
1:03:36 (23)
3:23 (23)
1:04:02 (23)
26 (23)
1:04:02  Juho Nivukoski
   Joonas Sarkkinen
Lahden Taimi
2:21
11:25
9:04
18:35
7:10
22:08
3:33
-
-
27:06
-
27:26
20
hylätty  Joonas Sarkkinen
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English