50. Kainuun Rastiviikko 25.-30.7.2017 Kuhmossa

H12TR 2. päivä

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-Maali Tulos  
1   Elmeri Konstari
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
2:52 (2)
4:10 (2)
1:18 (1)
6:09 (1)
1:59 (1)
7:46 (1)
1:37 (5)
12:24 (1)
4:38 (1)
17:04 (1)
4:40 (22)
18:26 (1)
1:22 (1)
19:02 (1)
36 (1)
19:19 (1)
17 (8)
19:19  Elmeri Konstari
2   Topi Nivukoski
Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet
2:37 (1)
4:03 (1)
1:26 (2)
9:32 (7)
5:29 (23)
11:12 (7)
1:40 (9)
16:38 (4)
5:26 (2)
18:41 (3)
2:03 (2)
20:54 (3)
2:13 (6)
21:42 (2)
48 (4)
21:58 (2)
16 (3)
21:58  Topi Nivukoski
3   Jonne Makkonen
Kalevan Rasti
3:15 (3)
5:05 (3)
1:50 (7)
9:01 (3)
3:56 (16)
10:20 (2)
1:19 (1)
16:48 (6)
6:28 (8)
18:57 (4)
2:09 (5)
20:49 (2)
1:52 (3)
21:47 (3)
58 (7)
22:03 (3)
16 (3)
22:03  Jonne Makkonen
4   Ville Isokangas
Alajärven Ankkurit
3:58 (5)
5:57 (4)
1:59 (10)
8:18 (2)
2:21 (3)
10:50 (5)
2:32 (15)
16:19 (2)
5:29 (3)
18:59 (5)
2:40 (12)
21:06 (4)
2:07 (5)
22:06 (4)
1:00 (8)
22:22 (4)
16 (3)
22:22  Ville Isokangas
5   Arttu Lisitsin
Kalevan Rasti
4:14 (6)
6:43 (8)
2:29 (20)
9:16 (6)
2:33 (7)
10:48 (3)
1:32 (3)
16:36 (3)
5:48 (6)
18:40 (2)
2:04 (3)
21:07 (5)
2:27 (9)
22:21 (5)
1:14 (16)
22:41 (5)
20 (18)
22:41  Arttu Lisitsin
6   Niila Kuusisto
MS Parma
5:36 (13)
7:13 (11)
1:37 (4)
9:36 (8)
2:23 (4)
11:08 (6)
1:32 (3)
16:38 (4)
5:30 (4)
20:08 (6)
3:30 (17)
22:49 (6)
2:41 (11)
23:35 (6)
46 (3)
23:53 (6)
18 (14)
23:53  Niila Kuusisto
7   Konsta Peltola
Keuruun Kisailijat
7:22 (20)
8:55 (17)
1:33 (3)
11:27 (13)
2:32 (5)
13:15 (10)
1:48 (11)
18:46 (7)
5:31 (5)
20:45 (7)
1:59 (1)
23:00 (7)
2:15 (8)
23:45 (7)
45 (2)
24:04 (7)
19 (15)
24:04  Konsta Peltola
8   Topi Uotila
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
4:50 (8)
6:54 (9)
2:04 (13)
13:05 (18)
6:11 (24)
14:25 (13)
1:20 (2)
20:54 (11)
6:29 (9)
22:59 (9)
2:05 (4)
25:00 (8)
2:01 (4)
26:01 (8)
1:01 (9)
26:23 (8)
22 (22)
26:23  Topi Uotila
9   Santtu Korjamo
Espoon Suunta
4:14 (6)
6:26 (6)
2:12 (15)
9:02 (4)
2:36 (8)
10:49 (4)
1:47 (10)
18:59 (8)
8:10 (13)
21:37 (8)
2:38 (11)
25:06 (9)
3:29 (16)
26:58 (9)
1:52 (20)
27:21 (9)
23 (23)
27:21  Santtu Korjamo
10   Atte Rajamäki
Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet
5:36 (13)
7:38 (12)
2:02 (11)
11:45 (15)
4:07 (17)
14:45 (15)
3:00 (18)
20:55 (12)
6:10 (7)
23:15 (11)
2:20 (6)
26:36 (11)
3:21 (14)
27:38 (10)
1:02 (10)
27:54 (10)
16 (3)
27:54  Atte Rajamäki
11   Sisu Peltoniemi
Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot
6:46 (19)
8:59 (19)
2:13 (16)
11:15 (12)
2:16 (2)
13:49 (12)
2:34 (16)
20:21 (10)
6:32 (10)
23:02 (10)
2:41 (13)
25:45 (10)
2:43 (12)
27:42 (11)
1:57 (22)
27:58 (11)
16 (3)
27:58  Sisu Peltoniemi
12   Joonas Sarkkinen
Lahden Taimi
6:11 (16)
8:27 (16)
2:16 (18)
10:59 (11)
2:32 (5)
12:36 (9)
1:37 (5)
20:55 (12)
8:19 (14)
23:25 (12)
2:30 (9)
26:55 (12)
3:30 (17)
28:03 (12)
1:08 (14)
28:22 (12)
19 (15)
28:22  Joonas Sarkkinen
13   Jonne Mukkala
Kalevan Rasti
5:46 (15)
7:43 (13)
1:57 (9)
10:19 (10)
2:36 (8)
12:08 (8)
1:49 (12)
20:11 (9)
8:03 (12)
27:05 (15)
6:54 (24)
28:54 (13)
1:49 (2)
29:46 (13)
52 (6)
30:03 (13)
17 (8)
30:03  Jonne Mukkala
14   Onni Salonen
Sotkamon Jymy
4:55 (9)
6:57 (10)
2:02 (11)
12:15 (16)
5:18 (22)
14:54 (16)
2:39 (17)
22:39 (14)
7:45 (11)
25:33 (14)
2:54 (14)
30:09 (15)
4:36 (21)
31:13 (15)
1:04 (12)
31:30 (14)
17 (8)
31:30  Onni Salonen
15   Tuukka Kyrönlahti
Vihtavuoren Pamaus
5:03 (11)
7:50 (14)
2:47 (21)
12:37 (17)
4:47 (21)
14:33 (14)
1:56 (13)
23:05 (15)
8:32 (16)
25:30 (13)
2:25 (8)
29:07 (14)
3:37 (19)
31:12 (14)
2:05 (23)
31:31 (15)
19 (15)
31:31  Tuukka Kyrönlahti
16   Eemeli Venho
Maarian Mahti
9:30 (23)
11:45 (23)
2:15 (17)
14:23 (22)
2:38 (10)
16:43 (19)
2:20 (14)
26:49 (17)
10:06 (20)
30:08 (16)
3:19 (16)
34:35 (16)
4:27 (20)
36:20 (16)
1:45 (19)
36:37 (16)
17 (8)
36:37  Eemeli Venho
17   Jaakko Laatu
Helsingin Suunnistajat
5:35 (12)
8:57 (18)
3:22 (23)
13:34 (19)
4:37 (20)
18:33 (21)
4:59 (20)
28:31 (18)
9:58 (18)
33:10 (18)
4:39 (21)
36:16 (18)
3:06 (13)
37:23 (17)
1:07 (13)
37:44 (17)
21 (20)
37:44  Jaakko Laatu
18   Mikko Turpeinen
Vihtavuoren Pamaus
7:40 (21)
10:06 (20)
2:26 (19)
14:14 (21)
4:08 (18)
18:06 (20)
3:52 (19)
26:40 (16)
8:34 (17)
30:11 (17)
3:31 (18)
36:14 (17)
6:03 (23)
37:36 (18)
1:22 (17)
37:53 (18)
17 (8)
37:53  Mikko Turpeinen
19   Jimmy Kuntola
Rasti-Kurikka
3:19 (4)
6:24 (5)
3:05 (22)
9:12 (5)
2:48 (11)
14:58 (17)
5:46 (23)
34:20 (20)
19:22 (22)
38:28 (20)
4:08 (20)
40:57 (19)
2:29 (10)
42:00 (19)
1:03 (11)
42:15 (19)
15 (1)
42:15  Jimmy Kuntola
20   Oskari Pohjalainen
Loimaan Jankko
9:07 (22)
10:53 (22)
1:46 (6)
13:45 (20)
2:52 (12)
15:22 (18)
1:37 (5)
35:32 (21)
20:10 (23)
39:03 (21)
3:31 (18)
41:16 (20)
2:13 (6)
43:34 (20)
2:18 (24)
43:51 (20)
17 (8)
43:51  Oskari Pohjalainen
21   Peetu Kärnä
Kuhmon Peurat
9:34 (24)
11:45 (23)
2:11 (14)
15:37 (23)
3:52 (15)
28:30 (24)
12:53 (24)
37:00 (23)
8:30 (15)
39:32 (22)
2:32 (10)
43:00 (21)
3:28 (15)
44:55 (21)
1:55 (21)
45:16 (21)
21 (20)
45:16  Peetu Kärnä
22   Vetja Triipponen
Kuhmon Peurat
11:27 (25)
15:02 (25)
3:35 (24)
19:36 (25)
4:34 (19)
24:44 (23)
5:08 (21)
36:25 (22)
11:41 (21)
41:14 (24)
4:49 (23)
44:45 (22)
3:31 (18)
46:28 (22)
1:43 (18)
46:52 (22)
24 (24)
46:52  Vetja Triipponen
23   Jaakko Rönkkö
Kalevan Rasti
4:58 (10)
6:37 (7)
1:39 (5)
10:06 (9)
3:29 (14)
28:42 (25)
18:36 (25)
38:45 (24)
10:03 (19)
41:05 (23)
2:20 (6)
45:58 (23)
4:53 (22)
47:06 (23)
1:08 (14)
47:26 (23)
20 (18)
47:26  Jaakko Rönkkö
24   Taavi Sinisammal
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
6:30 (17)
8:24 (15)
1:54 (8)
11:42 (14)
3:18 (13)
13:19 (11)
1:37 (5)
33:49 (19)
20:30 (24)
36:54 (19)
3:05 (15)
47:50 (24)
10:56 (25)
48:41 (24)
51 (5)
48:56 (24)
15 (1)
48:56  Taavi Sinisammal
25   Juho Nivukoski
Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet
6:37 (18)
10:22 (21)
3:45 (25)
17:49 (24)
7:27 (25)
23:22 (22)
5:33 (22)
55:06 (25)
31:44 (25)
1:10:35 (25)
15:29 (25)
1:18:38 (25)
8:03 (24)
1:22:22 (25)
3:44 (25)
1:22:51 (25)
29 (25)
1:22:51  Juho Nivukoski
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English