50. Kainuun Rastiviikko 25.-30.7.2017 Kuhmossa

H12TR 1. päivä

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-Maali Tulos  
1   Elmeri Konstari
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
3:11 (1)
6:49 (4)
3:38 (10)
9:17 (1)
2:28 (1)
13:29 (1)
4:12 (5)
16:50 (1)
3:21 (1)
21:31 (1)
4:41 (8)
23:01 (1)
1:30 (1)
23:19 (1)
18 (3)
23:19  Elmeri Konstari
2   Jimmy Kuntola
Rasti-Kurikka
4:02 (5)
7:34 (5)
3:32 (9)
11:32 (6)
3:58 (12)
15:28 (4)
3:56 (2)
19:05 (2)
3:37 (3)
22:45 (2)
3:40 (3)
24:21 (2)
1:36 (3)
24:39 (2)
18 (3)
24:39  Jimmy Kuntola
3   Topi Nivukoski
Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet
4:36 (7)
7:58 (7)
3:22 (7)
10:45 (5)
2:47 (2)
15:00 (3)
4:15 (6)
19:07 (3)
4:07 (5)
23:47 (3)
4:40 (7)
25:17 (3)
1:30 (1)
25:35 (3)
18 (3)
25:35  Topi Nivukoski
4   Konsta Peltola
Keuruun Kisailijat
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
26:27  Konsta Peltola
5   Ville Isokangas
Alajärven Ankkurit
3:51 (3)
9:48 (10)
5:57 (19)
12:37 (8)
2:49 (3)
17:36 (9)
4:59 (7)
21:07 (6)
3:31 (2)
24:46 (5)
3:39 (2)
26:22 (4)
1:36 (3)
26:40 (4)
18 (3)
26:40  Ville Isokangas
6   Jonne Mukkala
Kalevan Rasti
3:59 (4)
6:36 (2)
2:37 (5)
9:51 (2)
3:15 (4)
16:21 (6)
6:30 (12)
20:12 (5)
3:51 (4)
24:31 (4)
4:19 (6)
26:27 (5)
1:56 (8)
26:47 (5)
20 (11)
26:47  Jonne Mukkala
7   Arttu Lisitsin
Kalevan Rasti
4:40 (8)
9:46 (9)
5:06 (18)
13:25 (9)
3:39 (6)
17:31 (7)
4:06 (4)
21:58 (8)
4:27 (8)
25:31 (6)
3:33 (1)
27:27 (6)
1:56 (8)
27:48 (6)
21 (14)
27:48  Arttu Lisitsin
8   Atte Rajamäki
Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet
4:10 (6)
6:46 (3)
2:36 (4)
10:40 (4)
3:54 (11)
14:19 (2)
3:39 (1)
19:38 (4)
5:19 (17)
25:38 (7)
6:00 (13)
27:37 (7)
1:59 (11)
27:54 (7)
17 (1)
27:54  Atte Rajamäki
9   Niila Kuusisto
MS Parma
5:16 (10)
7:37 (6)
2:21 (2)
12:21 (7)
4:44 (14)
17:34 (8)
5:13 (9)
21:59 (9)
4:25 (7)
26:09 (8)
4:10 (5)
28:02 (8)
1:53 (7)
28:23 (8)
21 (14)
28:23  Niila Kuusisto
10   Joonas Sarkkinen
Lahden Taimi
8:55 (17)
11:48 (14)
2:53 (6)
16:34 (15)
4:46 (16)
21:41 (12)
5:07 (8)
26:05 (12)
4:24 (6)
30:13 (10)
4:08 (4)
32:05 (9)
1:52 (6)
32:25 (9)
20 (11)
32:25  Joonas Sarkkinen
11   Topi Uotila
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
3:44 (2)
6:08 (1)
2:24 (3)
9:58 (3)
3:50 (8)
16:13 (5)
6:15 (11)
21:21 (7)
5:08 (15)
30:27 (11)
9:06 (17)
32:47 (10)
2:20 (16)
33:06 (10)
19 (9)
33:06  Topi Uotila
12   Onni Salonen
Sotkamon Jymy
6:10 (13)
9:59 (11)
3:49 (12)
14:07 (11)
4:08 (13)
20:47 (11)
6:40 (13)
25:22 (11)
4:35 (10)
31:04 (12)
5:42 (12)
33:19 (11)
2:15 (14)
33:37 (11)
18 (3)
33:37  Onni Salonen
13   Tuukka Kyrönlahti
Vihtavuoren Pamaus
5:47 (11)
10:15 (12)
4:28 (16)
14:06 (10)
3:51 (9)
22:32 (13)
8:26 (16)
27:33 (13)
5:01 (12)
37:04 (13)
9:31 (19)
39:16 (12)
2:12 (13)
39:37 (12)
21 (14)
39:37  Tuukka Kyrönlahti
14   Peetu Kärnä
Kuhmon Peurat
5:14 (9)
9:06 (8)
3:52 (13)
14:21 (12)
5:15 (17)
19:36 (10)
5:15 (10)
24:08 (10)
4:32 (9)
29:17 (9)
5:09 (10)
40:05 (13)
10:48 (20)
40:27 (13)
22 (18)
40:27  Peetu Kärnä
15   Santtu Korjamo
Espoon Suunta
8:14 (16)
12:20 (16)
4:06 (15)
16:03 (13)
3:43 (7)
24:44 (15)
8:41 (18)
29:37 (14)
4:53 (11)
39:06 (14)
9:29 (18)
40:56 (14)
1:50 (5)
41:14 (14)
18 (3)
41:14  Santtu Korjamo
16   Taavi Sinisammal
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
11:59 (19)
15:30 (19)
3:31 (8)
19:23 (18)
3:53 (10)
23:26 (14)
4:03 (3)
34:31 (16)
11:05 (20)
40:37 (15)
6:06 (14)
42:52 (15)
2:15 (14)
43:12 (15)
20 (11)
43:12  Taavi Sinisammal
17   Jaakko Rönkkö
Kalevan Rasti
8:08 (15)
11:46 (13)
3:38 (10)
16:30 (14)
4:44 (14)
33:25 (19)
16:55 (19)
38:30 (19)
5:05 (13)
43:32 (16)
5:02 (9)
45:29 (16)
1:57 (10)
45:50 (16)
21 (14)
45:50  Jaakko Rönkkö
18   Jonne Makkonen
Kalevan Rasti
16:03 (20)
18:23 (20)
2:20 (1)
21:58 (20)
3:35 (5)
30:24 (18)
8:26 (16)
35:30 (18)
5:06 (14)
44:23 (18)
8:53 (16)
46:29 (17)
2:06 (12)
46:46 (17)
17 (1)
46:46  Jonne Makkonen
19   Vetja Triipponen
Kuhmon Peurat
7:23 (14)
12:05 (15)
4:42 (17)
18:45 (16)
6:40 (20)
25:43 (16)
6:58 (14)
35:23 (17)
9:40 (19)
44:04 (17)
8:41 (15)
46:36 (18)
2:32 (17)
47:02 (18)
26 (20)
47:02  Vetja Triipponen
20   Jaakko Laatu
Helsingin Suunnistajat
9:24 (18)
13:17 (17)
3:53 (14)
19:17 (17)
6:00 (18)
26:38 (17)
7:21 (15)
34:00 (15)
7:22 (18)
47:23 (19)
13:23 (20)
50:18 (19)
2:55 (18)
50:37 (19)
19 (9)
50:37  Jaakko Laatu
21   Mikko Turpeinen
Vihtavuoren Pamaus
5:57 (12)
13:30 (18)
7:33 (20)
19:44 (19)
6:14 (19)
44:45 (20)
25:01 (20)
50:02 (20)
5:17 (16)
55:37 (20)
5:35 (11)
1:01:29 (20)
5:52 (19)
1:01:51 (20)
22 (18)
1:01:51  Mikko Turpeinen
22   Juho Nivukoski
Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1:07:27  Juho Nivukoski
   Sisu Peltoniemi
Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot
7:38
10:29
2:51
13:31
3:02
32:35
19:04
41:49
9:14
-
-
49:55
-
50:16
21
hylätty  Sisu Peltoniemi
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English