50. Kainuun Rastiviikko 25.-30.7.2017 Kuhmossa

H10RR 4. päivä

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-Maali Tulos  
1   Tommi Sivill
Suunta Jyväskylä
1:25 (1)
6:23 (1)
4:58 (1)
8:56 (1)
2:33 (1)
11:14 (1)
2:18 (1)
12:12 (1)
58 (1)
12:28 (1)
16 (1)
12:28  Tommi Sivill
2   Lauri Lakanen
Koovee
1:32 (2)
6:49 (2)
5:17 (2)
9:25 (2)
2:36 (2)
12:00 (2)
2:35 (5)
13:08 (2)
1:08 (4)
13:27 (2)
19 (8)
13:27  Lauri Lakanen
3   Sulo Saarilaakso
Lappeen Riento
1:46 (4)
7:47 (3)
6:01 (3)
10:49 (3)
3:02 (5)
13:09 (3)
2:20 (2)
14:16 (3)
1:07 (3)
14:32 (3)
16 (1)
14:32  Sulo Saarilaakso
4   Oskari Hakkarainen
Sotkamon Jymy
1:51 (6)
8:04 (4)
6:13 (5)
11:18 (5)
3:14 (6)
13:51 (4)
2:33 (4)
15:06 (4)
1:15 (7)
15:24 (4)
18 (5)
15:24  Oskari Hakkarainen
5   Niilo Isokangas
Alajärven Ankkurit
1:52 (8)
8:04 (4)
6:12 (4)
11:27 (6)
3:23 (9)
14:40 (6)
3:13 (16)
15:55 (6)
1:15 (7)
16:11 (5)
16 (1)
16:11  Niilo Isokangas
6   Onni Mäkelä
Lynx
1:45 (3)
8:05 (6)
6:20 (7)
11:38 (7)
3:33 (14)
14:37 (5)
2:59 (12)
15:54 (5)
1:17 (10)
16:17 (6)
23 (23)
16:17  Onni Mäkelä
7   Eetu Sarkkinen
Lahden Taimi
1:52 (8)
8:07 (7)
6:15 (6)
10:55 (4)
2:48 (3)
15:38 (9)
4:43 (26)
16:40 (7)
1:02 (2)
17:00 (7)
20 (16)
17:00  Eetu Sarkkinen
8   Eemeli Leskinen
Lynx
1:51 (6)
9:06 (12)
7:15 (16)
12:23 (9)
3:17 (8)
15:16 (7)
2:53 (11)
16:48 (8)
1:32 (18)
17:07 (8)
19 (8)
17:07  Eemeli Leskinen
9   Jonne Nurminen
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
2:01 (12)
8:47 (9)
6:46 (10)
12:43 (13)
3:56 (20)
15:19 (8)
2:36 (6)
16:51 (9)
1:32 (18)
17:10 (9)
19 (8)
17:10  Jonne Nurminen
10   Kevin Lindfors
IK Falken
2:07 (16)
9:42 (17)
7:35 (18)
13:19 (17)
3:37 (17)
15:49 (11)
2:30 (3)
17:04 (10)
1:15 (7)
17:23 (10)
19 (8)
17:23  Kevin Lindfors
11   Matias Ojalainen
SK Vuoksi
2:14 (20)
9:19 (14)
7:05 (15)
12:52 (14)
3:33 (14)
15:44 (10)
2:52 (10)
17:23 (11)
1:39 (22)
17:43 (11)
20 (16)
17:43  Matias Ojalainen
12   Vilho Suomalainen
Lappeen Riento
2:01 (12)
8:27 (8)
6:26 (8)
12:01 (8)
3:34 (16)
16:10 (14)
4:09 (23)
17:30 (12)
1:20 (11)
17:50 (12)
20 (16)
17:50  Vilho Suomalainen
13   Juuna Seppänen
Rasti-Lukko
3:18 (26)
10:01 (19)
6:43 (9)
13:16 (16)
3:15 (7)
15:59 (13)
2:43 (8)
17:34 (13)
1:35 (21)
17:53 (13)
19 (8)
17:53  Juuna Seppänen
14   Atte Löfbacka
Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot
2:11 (19)
10:01 (19)
7:50 (19)
13:30 (18)
3:29 (11)
16:17 (15)
2:47 (9)
17:38 (15)
1:21 (15)
17:56 (14)
18 (5)
17:56  Atte Löfbacka
14   Jami Sipilä
Ylivieskan Kuula
2:06 (15)
8:57 (10)
6:51 (12)
12:39 (12)
3:42 (18)
15:53 (12)
3:14 (17)
17:37 (14)
1:44 (26)
17:56 (14)
19 (8)
17:56  Jami Sipilä
16   Henrik Juntunen
Kalevan Rasti
2:08 (18)
9:12 (13)
7:04 (14)
12:38 (11)
3:26 (10)
16:33 (16)
3:55 (20)
18:12 (16)
1:39 (22)
18:37 (16)
25 (24)
18:37  Henrik Juntunen
17   Mikael Saranen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
2:01 (12)
9:27 (16)
7:26 (17)
13:31 (19)
4:04 (21)
16:43 (17)
3:12 (15)
18:25 (17)
1:42 (25)
18:52 (17)
27 (27)
18:52  Mikael Saranen
18   Eemeli Friman
Hyvinkään Rasti
1:57 (11)
10:34 (22)
8:37 (22)
14:04 (21)
3:30 (12)
17:27 (18)
3:23 (18)
18:47 (18)
1:20 (11)
19:05 (18)
18 (5)
19:05  Eemeli Friman
19   Jere Pylvänäinen
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
2:14 (20)
9:02 (11)
6:48 (11)
12:34 (10)
3:32 (13)
18:31 (20)
5:57 (27)
19:51 (20)
1:20 (11)
20:10 (19)
19 (8)
20:10  Jere Pylvänäinen
20   Tuomas Vuorensola
Lynx
2:07 (16)
10:03 (21)
7:56 (20)
13:50 (20)
3:47 (19)
17:47 (19)
3:57 (21)
19:48 (19)
2:01 (27)
20:15 (20)
27 (27)
20:15  Tuomas Vuorensola
21   Joel Lohela
Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet
2:30 (24)
9:21 (15)
6:51 (12)
15:17 (22)
5:56 (26)
19:30 (21)
4:13 (24)
20:44 (21)
1:14 (5)
21:04 (21)
20 (16)
21:04  Joel Lohela
22   Aapo Fränti
Rasti-Jussit
2:28 (23)
11:56 (23)
9:28 (23)
17:20 (23)
5:24 (23)
21:53 (23)
4:33 (25)
23:23 (22)
1:30 (17)
23:45 (22)
22 (21)
23:45  Aapo Fränti
23   Hannes Ervasti
Kuusamon Erä-Veikot
2:17 (22)
12:24 (24)
10:07 (24)
17:45 (24)
5:21 (22)
21:48 (22)
4:03 (22)
23:28 (23)
1:40 (24)
23:53 (23)
25 (24)
23:53  Hannes Ervasti
24   Lukas Jansson
IK Falken
1:52 (8)
13:55 (25)
12:03 (26)
19:43 (25)
5:48 (24)
22:53 (24)
3:10 (14)
24:07 (24)
1:14 (5)
24:24 (24)
17 (4)
24:24  Lukas Jansson
25   Otso Hyvönen
Kuopion Suunnistajat
1:47 (5)
9:52 (18)
8:05 (21)
12:52 (14)
3:00 (4)
23:46 (25)
10:54 (28)
25:20 (25)
1:34 (20)
25:46 (25)
26 (26)
25:46  Otso Hyvönen
26   Ivar Sundqvist
IK Falken
4:27 (27)
15:59 (27)
11:32 (25)
21:49 (26)
5:50 (25)
24:57 (26)
3:08 (13)
26:18 (26)
1:21 (15)
26:38 (26)
20 (16)
26:38  Ivar Sundqvist
27   Joose Krappe
MS Parma
2:47 (25)
15:37 (26)
12:50 (27)
25:28 (27)
9:51 (28)
28:09 (27)
2:41 (7)
29:29 (27)
1:20 (11)
29:48 (27)
19 (8)
29:48  Joose Krappe
28   Niilo Kukkonen
Iisalmen Visa
5:04 (28)
24:08 (28)
19:04 (28)
31:51 (28)
7:43 (27)
35:39 (28)
3:48 (19)
37:47 (28)
2:08 (28)
38:09 (28)
22 (21)
38:09  Niilo Kukkonen
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English