50. Kainuun Rastiviikko 25.-30.7.2017 Kuhmossa

H10RR 3. päivä

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-Maali Tulos  
1   Tommi Sivill
Suunta Jyväskylä
1:06 (1)
3:36 (1)
2:30 (1)
6:23 (1)
2:47 (1)
9:26 (1)
3:03 (6)
12:22 (1)
2:56 (2)
13:54 (1)
1:32 (1)
14:12 (1)
18 (5)
14:12  Tommi Sivill
2   Lauri Lakanen
Koovee
1:10 (2)
3:57 (2)
2:47 (2)
7:23 (2)
3:26 (3)
11:04 (4)
3:41 (15)
13:51 (2)
2:47 (1)
15:24 (2)
1:33 (2)
15:41 (2)
17 (2)
15:41  Lauri Lakanen
3   Sulo Saarilaakso
Lappeen Riento
1:18 (6)
4:36 (6)
3:18 (6)
8:21 (4)
3:45 (6)
10:40 (3)
2:19 (1)
14:20 (3)
3:40 (8)
16:00 (3)
1:40 (4)
16:16 (3)
16 (1)
16:16  Sulo Saarilaakso
4   Onni Mäkelä
Lynx
1:20 (9)
4:25 (4)
3:05 (4)
8:56 (7)
4:31 (12)
12:00 (7)
3:04 (7)
15:35 (6)
3:35 (6)
17:24 (4)
1:49 (7)
17:46 (4)
22 (23)
17:46  Onni Mäkelä
5   Eemeli Leskinen
Lynx
1:11 (4)
4:47 (9)
3:36 (12)
9:01 (8)
4:14 (10)
12:11 (8)
3:10 (9)
15:42 (7)
3:31 (4)
17:34 (5)
1:52 (8)
17:53 (5)
19 (13)
17:53  Eemeli Leskinen
6   Otso Hyvönen
Kuopion Suunnistajat
1:10 (2)
4:11 (3)
3:01 (3)
7:49 (3)
3:38 (5)
10:37 (2)
2:48 (2)
15:23 (4)
4:46 (22)
17:37 (6)
2:14 (11)
17:54 (6)
17 (2)
17:54  Otso Hyvönen
7   Oskari Hakkarainen
Sotkamon Jymy
1:27 (18)
6:05 (23)
4:38 (23)
9:16 (12)
3:11 (2)
12:11 (8)
2:55 (4)
16:20 (10)
4:09 (16)
18:01 (7)
1:41 (5)
18:19 (7)
18 (5)
18:19  Oskari Hakkarainen
7   Jami Sipilä
Ylivieskan Kuula
1:38 (26)
5:53 (22)
4:15 (20)
9:58 (17)
4:05 (9)
12:55 (12)
2:57 (5)
16:29 (11)
3:34 (5)
18:02 (8)
1:33 (2)
18:19 (7)
17 (2)
18:19  Jami Sipilä
9   Jonne Nurminen
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
1:21 (11)
4:45 (8)
3:24 (8)
9:04 (9)
4:19 (11)
11:57 (6)
2:53 (3)
15:26 (5)
3:29 (3)
18:31 (9)
3:05 (23)
18:49 (9)
18 (5)
18:49  Jonne Nurminen
10   Lukas Jansson
IK Falken
1:21 (11)
5:11 (15)
3:50 (15)
9:09 (10)
3:58 (8)
12:40 (10)
3:31 (14)
16:18 (9)
3:38 (7)
18:32 (10)
2:14 (11)
18:51 (10)
19 (13)
18:51  Lukas Jansson
11   Vilho Suomalainen
Lappeen Riento
1:23 (14)
4:57 (12)
3:34 (11)
8:32 (6)
3:35 (4)
12:56 (13)
4:24 (20)
16:47 (12)
3:51 (10)
19:10 (11)
2:23 (14)
19:29 (11)
19 (13)
19:29  Vilho Suomalainen
12   Kevin Lindfors
IK Falken
1:29 (22)
5:23 (16)
3:54 (16)
10:09 (18)
4:46 (19)
13:13 (15)
3:04 (7)
17:26 (15)
4:13 (18)
19:20 (13)
1:54 (10)
19:38 (12)
18 (5)
19:38  Kevin Lindfors
12   Jere Pylvänäinen
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
1:22 (13)
4:41 (7)
3:19 (7)
8:29 (5)
3:48 (7)
11:48 (5)
3:19 (10)
15:47 (8)
3:59 (13)
19:12 (12)
3:25 (26)
19:38 (12)
26 (26)
19:38  Jere Pylvänäinen
14   Eetu Sarkkinen
Lahden Taimi
1:23 (14)
4:48 (11)
3:25 (9)
9:21 (13)
4:33 (14)
13:12 (14)
3:51 (16)
16:55 (13)
3:43 (9)
19:27 (14)
2:32 (16)
19:45 (14)
18 (5)
19:45  Eetu Sarkkinen
15   Henrik Juntunen
Kalevan Rasti
1:20 (9)
4:58 (13)
3:38 (13)
9:36 (16)
4:38 (15)
13:45 (16)
4:09 (17)
17:48 (16)
4:03 (15)
19:36 (15)
1:48 (6)
19:55 (15)
19 (13)
19:55  Henrik Juntunen
16   Juuna Seppänen
Rasti-Lukko
1:14 (5)
4:47 (9)
3:33 (10)
9:25 (14)
4:38 (15)
12:48 (11)
3:23 (12)
17:00 (14)
4:12 (17)
19:51 (16)
2:51 (20)
20:10 (16)
19 (13)
20:10  Juuna Seppänen
17   Eemeli Friman
Hyvinkään Rasti
1:19 (7)
5:04 (14)
3:45 (14)
9:35 (15)
4:31 (12)
13:49 (17)
4:14 (19)
18:19 (17)
4:30 (20)
20:36 (17)
2:17 (13)
20:55 (17)
19 (13)
20:55  Eemeli Friman
18   Mikael Saranen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
1:30 (23)
5:33 (18)
4:03 (17)
10:19 (19)
4:46 (19)
14:30 (18)
4:11 (18)
18:23 (18)
3:53 (11)
21:00 (18)
2:37 (17)
21:24 (18)
24 (25)
21:24  Mikael Saranen
19   Matias Ojalainen
SK Vuoksi
1:23 (14)
5:44 (19)
4:21 (22)
11:31 (22)
5:47 (23)
14:53 (19)
3:22 (11)
18:54 (19)
4:01 (14)
22:15 (19)
3:21 (25)
22:34 (19)
19 (13)
22:34  Matias Ojalainen
20   Joel Lohela
Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet
1:26 (17)
5:44 (19)
4:18 (21)
10:29 (20)
4:45 (18)
15:34 (20)
5:05 (22)
20:16 (20)
4:42 (21)
23:09 (20)
2:53 (21)
23:27 (20)
18 (5)
23:27  Joel Lohela
21   Atte Löfbacka
Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot
1:27 (18)
5:30 (17)
4:03 (17)
10:37 (21)
5:07 (21)
16:27 (21)
5:50 (24)
21:24 (21)
4:57 (23)
23:47 (21)
2:23 (14)
24:05 (21)
18 (5)
24:05  Atte Löfbacka
22   Niilo Isokangas
Alajärven Ankkurit
1:19 (7)
4:35 (5)
3:16 (5)
9:14 (11)
4:39 (17)
20:20 (25)
11:06 (28)
24:18 (22)
3:58 (12)
26:11 (22)
1:53 (9)
26:29 (22)
18 (5)
26:29  Niilo Isokangas
23   Niilo Kukkonen
Iisalmen Visa
2:38 (28)
9:05 (27)
6:27 (27)
15:33 (25)
6:28 (24)
18:57 (22)
3:24 (13)
24:28 (23)
5:31 (24)
27:15 (23)
2:47 (19)
27:41 (23)
26 (26)
27:41  Niilo Kukkonen
24   Joose Krappe
MS Parma
1:48 (27)
8:03 (26)
6:15 (26)
16:04 (26)
8:01 (26)
21:50 (26)
5:46 (23)
26:17 (26)
4:27 (19)
28:58 (24)
2:41 (18)
29:19 (24)
21 (21)
29:19  Joose Krappe
25   Ivar Sundqvist
IK Falken
1:27 (18)
7:03 (25)
5:36 (25)
12:46 (23)
5:43 (22)
19:00 (23)
6:14 (26)
26:06 (25)
7:06 (27)
29:03 (25)
2:57 (22)
29:22 (25)
19 (13)
29:22  Ivar Sundqvist
26   Tuomas Vuorensola
Lynx
1:35 (25)
5:45 (21)
4:10 (19)
14:39 (24)
8:54 (27)
19:21 (24)
4:42 (21)
25:59 (24)
6:38 (26)
29:07 (26)
3:08 (24)
29:28 (26)
21 (21)
29:28  Tuomas Vuorensola
27   Aapo Fränti
Rasti-Jussit
1:28 (21)
10:52 (28)
9:24 (28)
17:45 (28)
6:53 (25)
23:36 (28)
5:51 (25)
29:37 (27)
6:01 (25)
33:29 (28)
3:52 (27)
33:51 (27)
22 (23)
33:51  Aapo Fränti
28   Hannes Ervasti
Kuusamon Erä-Veikot
1:32 (24)
6:52 (24)
5:20 (24)
16:18 (27)
9:26 (28)
23:01 (27)
6:43 (27)
-
-
31:43 (27)
-
42:05 (28)
10:22 (28)
42:05  Hannes Ervasti
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English