50. Kainuun Rastiviikko 25.-30.7.2017 Kuhmossa

H10RR 1. päivä

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-Maali Tulos  
1   Tommi Sivill
Suunta Jyväskylä
1:39 (3)
3:48 (2)
2:09 (8)
6:38 (1)
2:50 (2)
9:26 (1)
2:48 (1)
12:57 (1)
3:31 (1)
14:23 (1)
1:26 (1)
14:42 (1)
19 (2)
14:42  Tommi Sivill
2   Lauri Lakanen
Koovee
1:37 (1)
3:24 (1)
1:47 (1)
6:50 (2)
3:26 (5)
9:54 (2)
3:04 (2)
14:15 (2)
4:21 (6)
15:51 (2)
1:36 (3)
16:11 (2)
20 (6)
16:11  Lauri Lakanen
3   Eetu Sarkkinen
Lahden Taimi
2:24 (14)
4:26 (6)
2:02 (4)
7:55 (5)
3:29 (6)
11:01 (3)
3:06 (3)
15:17 (3)
4:16 (5)
16:54 (3)
1:37 (4)
17:14 (3)
20 (6)
17:14  Eetu Sarkkinen
4   Sulo Saarilaakso
Lappeen Riento
1:39 (3)
3:58 (3)
2:19 (9)
7:59 (6)
4:01 (12)
11:32 (5)
3:33 (5)
16:16 (5)
4:44 (10)
17:49 (4)
1:33 (2)
18:09 (4)
20 (6)
18:09  Sulo Saarilaakso
5   Oskari Hakkarainen
Sotkamon Jymy
2:47 (19)
4:54 (11)
2:07 (7)
8:52 (10)
3:58 (11)
12:07 (7)
3:15 (4)
16:15 (4)
4:08 (2)
17:59 (5)
1:44 (6)
18:20 (5)
21 (12)
18:20  Oskari Hakkarainen
6   Onni Mäkelä
Lynx
1:59 (7)
4:49 (10)
2:50 (16)
9:31 (12)
4:42 (16)
13:04 (10)
3:33 (5)
17:14 (8)
4:10 (3)
19:04 (6)
1:50 (9)
19:27 (6)
23 (17)
19:27  Onni Mäkelä
7   Otso Hyvönen
Kuopion Suunnistajat
2:21 (13)
4:26 (6)
2:05 (5)
8:08 (7)
3:42 (9)
12:37 (8)
4:29 (15)
17:20 (9)
4:43 (9)
19:09 (7)
1:49 (8)
19:29 (7)
20 (6)
19:29  Otso Hyvönen
8   Vilho Suomalainen
Lappeen Riento
2:07 (9)
4:13 (4)
2:06 (6)
7:12 (3)
2:59 (3)
11:46 (6)
4:34 (16)
17:06 (6)
5:20 (14)
19:09 (7)
2:03 (15)
19:34 (8)
25 (24)
19:34  Vilho Suomalainen
9   Henrik Juntunen
Kalevan Rasti
2:19 (12)
5:03 (12)
2:44 (12)
8:36 (8)
3:33 (8)
12:55 (9)
4:19 (14)
17:07 (7)
4:12 (4)
19:28 (9)
2:21 (21)
19:51 (9)
23 (17)
19:51  Henrik Juntunen
10   Jere Pylvänäinen
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
2:01 (8)
4:47 (9)
2:46 (13)
7:16 (4)
2:29 (1)
11:03 (4)
3:47 (7)
18:21 (10)
7:18 (22)
20:14 (10)
1:53 (10)
20:32 (10)
18 (1)
20:32  Jere Pylvänäinen
11   Mikael Saranen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
4:10 (25)
6:06 (17)
1:56 (2)
9:30 (11)
3:24 (4)
14:18 (12)
4:48 (19)
18:40 (11)
4:22 (7)
20:34 (11)
1:54 (12)
20:58 (11)
24 (20)
20:58  Mikael Saranen
12   Lukas Jansson
IK Falken
1:55 (5)
7:06 (23)
5:11 (27)
10:36 (15)
3:30 (7)
14:26 (13)
3:50 (9)
19:04 (12)
4:38 (8)
20:47 (12)
1:43 (5)
21:07 (12)
20 (6)
21:07  Lukas Jansson
13   Juuna Seppänen
Rasti-Lukko
1:38 (2)
4:42 (8)
3:04 (19)
9:54 (13)
5:12 (23)
14:51 (14)
4:57 (21)
19:35 (13)
4:44 (10)
22:05 (13)
2:30 (23)
22:24 (13)
19 (2)
22:24  Juuna Seppänen
14   Jami Sipilä
Ylivieskan Kuula
2:38 (15)
6:37 (22)
3:59 (26)
11:43 (21)
5:06 (21)
15:33 (17)
3:50 (9)
20:25 (15)
4:52 (12)
22:18 (15)
1:53 (10)
22:37 (14)
19 (2)
22:37  Jami Sipilä
15   Matias Ojalainen
SK Vuoksi
2:18 (11)
5:14 (13)
2:56 (17)
10:58 (18)
5:44 (26)
15:14 (16)
4:16 (13)
20:13 (14)
4:59 (13)
22:09 (14)
1:56 (14)
22:38 (15)
29 (27)
22:38  Matias Ojalainen
16   Eemeli Leskinen
Lynx
1:58 (6)
4:23 (5)
2:25 (10)
8:43 (9)
4:20 (13)
13:49 (11)
5:06 (23)
20:35 (16)
6:46 (19)
22:39 (16)
2:04 (16)
23:03 (16)
24 (20)
23:03  Eemeli Leskinen
17   Niilo Isokangas
Alajärven Ankkurit
6:25 (27)
8:25 (26)
2:00 (3)
12:21 (24)
3:56 (10)
16:10 (20)
3:49 (8)
21:41 (17)
5:31 (15)
23:54 (17)
2:13 (20)
24:13 (17)
19 (2)
24:13  Niilo Isokangas
18   Eemeli Friman
Hyvinkään Rasti
2:14 (10)
5:19 (14)
3:05 (21)
10:54 (17)
5:35 (24)
16:00 (19)
5:06 (23)
21:46 (18)
5:46 (16)
23:55 (18)
2:09 (18)
24:16 (18)
21 (12)
24:16  Eemeli Friman
19   Atte Löfbacka
Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
25:27  Atte Löfbacka
20   Jonne Nurminen
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
2:42 (18)
6:21 (21)
3:39 (25)
11:18 (20)
4:57 (20)
16:43 (23)
5:25 (25)
24:10 (21)
7:27 (23)
25:55 (19)
1:45 (7)
26:19 (19)
24 (20)
26:19  Jonne Nurminen
21   Joose Krappe
MS Parma
3:07 (21)
6:08 (18)
3:01 (18)
11:45 (22)
5:37 (25)
16:29 (22)
4:44 (18)
23:42 (19)
7:13 (21)
26:10 (20)
2:28 (22)
26:30 (20)
20 (6)
26:30  Joose Krappe
22   Kevin Lindfors
IK Falken
2:38 (15)
8:43 (27)
6:05 (28)
13:17 (26)
4:34 (14)
17:16 (24)
3:59 (11)
24:03 (20)
6:47 (20)
26:13 (21)
2:10 (19)
26:35 (21)
22 (15)
26:35  Kevin Lindfors
23   Tuomas Vuorensola
Lynx
3:12 (22)
6:17 (20)
3:05 (21)
10:51 (16)
4:34 (14)
15:00 (15)
4:09 (12)
24:19 (22)
9:19 (27)
26:23 (22)
2:04 (16)
26:44 (22)
21 (12)
26:44  Tuomas Vuorensola
24   Aapo Fränti
Rasti-Jussit
2:57 (20)
6:01 (16)
3:04 (19)
11:08 (19)
5:07 (22)
16:11 (21)
5:03 (22)
24:38 (25)
8:27 (25)
27:23 (23)
2:45 (25)
27:53 (23)
30 (28)
27:53  Aapo Fränti
25   Niilo Kukkonen
Iisalmen Visa
4:33 (26)
8:10 (25)
3:37 (24)
13:05 (25)
4:55 (18)
18:37 (27)
5:32 (26)
24:46 (26)
6:09 (17)
27:27 (24)
2:41 (24)
27:54 (24)
27 (26)
27:54  Niilo Kukkonen
26   Ivar Sundqvist
IK Falken
3:22 (23)
6:08 (18)
2:46 (13)
12:05 (23)
5:57 (27)
18:09 (25)
6:04 (28)
24:32 (24)
6:23 (18)
27:36 (25)
3:04 (27)
28:00 (25)
24 (20)
28:00  Ivar Sundqvist
27   Hannes Ervasti
Kuusamon Erä-Veikot
2:38 (15)
5:27 (15)
2:49 (15)
10:11 (14)
4:44 (17)
15:46 (18)
5:35 (27)
24:20 (23)
8:34 (26)
29:03 (26)
4:43 (28)
29:28 (26)
25 (24)
29:28  Hannes Ervasti
28   Jesse Parkkila
SK Pohjantähti
3:44 (24)
7:08 (24)
3:24 (23)
13:33 (27)
6:25 (28)
18:11 (26)
4:38 (17)
26:22 (27)
8:11 (24)
29:09 (27)
2:47 (26)
29:32 (27)
23 (17)
29:32  Jesse Parkkila
29   Joel Lohela
Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet
7:29 (28)
9:55 (28)
2:26 (11)
14:50 (28)
4:55 (18)
19:44 (28)
4:54 (20)
29:23 (28)
9:39 (28)
31:18 (28)
1:55 (13)
31:40 (28)
22 (15)
31:40  Joel Lohela
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English