50. Kainuun Rastiviikko 25.-30.7.2017 Kuhmossa

D9RR 2. päivä

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-Maali Tulos  
1   Helmiina Similä
SK Pohjantähti
2:35 (1)
9:58 (4)
7:23 (6)
13:18 (2)
3:20 (1)
15:38 (2)
2:20 (1)
18:54 (1)
3:16 (1)
19:14 (1)
20 (8)
19:14  Helmiina Similä
2   Silja Alahäivälä
Pudasjärven Urheilijat
3:07 (7)
8:59 (1)
5:52 (1)
12:53 (1)
3:54 (3)
15:25 (1)
2:32 (2)
19:12 (2)
3:47 (8)
19:32 (2)
20 (8)
19:32  Silja Alahäivälä
3   Laura Luukkonen
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
2:38 (2)
9:14 (2)
6:36 (3)
13:49 (3)
4:35 (5)
16:45 (3)
2:56 (8)
20:23 (3)
3:38 (5)
20:42 (3)
19 (2)
20:42  Laura Luukkonen
4   Hilla Pohjola
Tampereen Pyrintö
3:20 (9)
9:26 (3)
6:06 (2)
13:54 (4)
4:28 (4)
17:02 (4)
3:08 (9)
21:23 (4)
4:21 (12)
21:42 (4)
19 (2)
21:42  Hilla Pohjola
5   Sofia Fingerroos
Paimion Rasti
3:03 (3)
10:45 (7)
7:42 (7)
16:18 (8)
5:33 (13)
19:08 (8)
2:50 (5)
22:25 (5)
3:17 (2)
22:43 (5)
18 (1)
22:43  Sofia Fingerroos
6   Siiri Nivukoski
Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet
3:43 (12)
10:24 (5)
6:41 (4)
14:04 (5)
3:40 (2)
17:17 (5)
3:13 (11)
23:16 (6)
5:59 (17)
23:35 (6)
19 (2)
23:35  Siiri Nivukoski
7   Alisa Sillanpää
Lynx
3:05 (5)
11:02 (8)
7:57 (8)
15:37 (7)
4:35 (5)
18:47 (7)
3:10 (10)
23:37 (7)
4:50 (14)
23:57 (7)
20 (8)
23:57  Alisa Sillanpää
8   Elisa Lepistö
Hauhon Sisu
3:06 (6)
11:29 (9)
8:23 (9)
16:38 (9)
5:09 (9)
20:35 (9)
3:57 (17)
24:21 (8)
3:46 (7)
24:40 (8)
19 (2)
24:40  Elisa Lepistö
9   Jonna Kärnä
Sonkajärven Pahka
3:11 (8)
10:24 (5)
7:13 (5)
15:04 (6)
4:40 (8)
17:59 (6)
2:55 (7)
24:39 (9)
6:40 (18)
25:02 (9)
23 (16)
25:02  Jonna Kärnä
10   Erika Takkinen
Loimaan Jankko
3:38 (11)
12:25 (12)
8:47 (12)
18:46 (13)
6:21 (17)
21:21 (11)
2:35 (3)
25:05 (10)
3:44 (6)
25:25 (10)
20 (8)
25:25  Erika Takkinen
11   Salla Kuusisto
MS Parma
3:03 (3)
11:56 (10)
8:53 (13)
18:05 (12)
6:09 (16)
20:55 (10)
2:50 (5)
25:21 (11)
4:26 (13)
25:42 (11)
21 (13)
25:42  Salla Kuusisto
12   Thelma Backlund
IF Femman
3:48 (13)
12:29 (13)
8:41 (10)
17:56 (10)
5:27 (12)
21:47 (12)
3:51 (15)
25:46 (12)
3:59 (9)
26:08 (12)
22 (15)
26:08  Thelma Backlund
13   Ilona Tonder
SK Vuoksi
3:33 (10)
12:14 (11)
8:41 (10)
18:01 (11)
5:47 (14)
22:16 (13)
4:15 (18)
26:30 (13)
4:14 (11)
26:49 (13)
19 (2)
26:49  Ilona Tonder
14   Tiuku Suomi
Lounais-Hämeen Rasti
4:26 (16)
13:23 (14)
8:57 (14)
19:20 (14)
5:57 (15)
23:14 (14)
3:54 (16)
28:57 (14)
5:43 (16)
29:22 (14)
25 (18)
29:22  Tiuku Suomi
15   Niitty Manninen
Luumäen Rasti
4:04 (15)
16:09 (17)
12:05 (16)
21:23 (16)
5:14 (10)
25:04 (16)
3:41 (14)
29:17 (15)
4:13 (10)
29:36 (15)
19 (2)
29:36  Niitty Manninen
16   Eveliina Mutikainen
Rasti-Jussit
4:53 (17)
15:15 (15)
10:22 (15)
22:18 (17)
7:03 (18)
25:52 (17)
3:34 (12)
29:22 (16)
3:30 (4)
29:46 (16)
24 (17)
29:46  Eveliina Mutikainen
17   Ilona Anttila
SK Pohjantähti
3:53 (14)
16:04 (16)
12:11 (17)
21:22 (15)
5:18 (11)
24:07 (15)
2:45 (4)
29:34 (17)
5:27 (15)
29:55 (17)
21 (13)
29:55  Ilona Anttila
18   Anna Tujunen
Kuopion Suunnistajat
4:53 (17)
19:47 (18)
14:54 (18)
24:25 (18)
4:38 (7)
28:01 (18)
3:36 (13)
31:20 (18)
3:19 (3)
31:40 (18)
20 (8)
31:40  Anna Tujunen
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English