50. Kainuun Rastiviikko 25.-30.7.2017 Kuhmossa

D9RR 1. päivä

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-Maali Tulos  
1   Helmiina Similä
SK Pohjantähti
2:52 (6)
5:03 (1)
2:11 (1)
10:08 (1)
5:05 (3)
14:45 (1)
4:37 (1)
20:21 (1)
5:36 (2)
22:46 (1)
2:25 (2)
23:06 (1)
20 (1)
23:06  Helmiina Similä
2   Ilona Anttila
SK Pohjantähti
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
23:40  Ilona Anttila
3   Silja Alahäivälä
Pudasjärven Urheilijat
2:40 (3)
6:17 (4)
3:37 (5)
11:12 (3)
4:55 (2)
16:18 (3)
5:06 (4)
23:12 (3)
6:54 (4)
25:23 (2)
2:11 (1)
25:51 (2)
28 (16)
25:51  Silja Alahäivälä
4   Sofia Fingerroos
Paimion Rasti
2:43 (4)
7:17 (7)
4:34 (11)
12:56 (6)
5:39 (5)
17:37 (4)
4:41 (2)
23:07 (2)
5:30 (1)
25:33 (3)
2:26 (3)
25:54 (3)
21 (2)
25:54  Sofia Fingerroos
5   Laura Luukkonen
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
2:32 (2)
5:19 (2)
2:47 (2)
10:54 (2)
5:35 (4)
15:53 (2)
4:59 (3)
23:17 (4)
7:24 (5)
25:43 (4)
2:26 (3)
26:04 (4)
21 (2)
26:04  Laura Luukkonen
6   Alisa Sillanpää
Lynx
2:46 (5)
5:55 (3)
3:09 (3)
12:02 (4)
6:07 (7)
19:01 (6)
6:59 (10)
28:02 (5)
9:01 (10)
31:02 (5)
3:00 (12)
31:29 (5)
27 (13)
31:29  Alisa Sillanpää
7   Elisa Lepistö
Hauhon Sisu
3:21 (9)
8:55 (14)
5:34 (15)
15:34 (10)
6:39 (8)
21:23 (7)
5:49 (6)
29:42 (6)
8:19 (9)
32:20 (6)
2:38 (7)
32:46 (6)
26 (12)
32:46  Elisa Lepistö
8   Salla Kuusisto
MS Parma
2:18 (1)
6:56 (5)
4:38 (12)
12:35 (5)
5:39 (5)
18:12 (5)
5:37 (5)
32:19 (9)
14:07 (15)
34:46 (7)
2:27 (5)
35:08 (7)
22 (5)
35:08  Salla Kuusisto
9   Eveliina Mutikainen
Rasti-Jussit
3:46 (12)
8:38 (13)
4:52 (13)
15:26 (8)
6:48 (9)
23:29 (13)
8:03 (17)
31:22 (7)
7:53 (6)
35:00 (8)
3:38 (16)
35:25 (8)
25 (10)
35:25  Eveliina Mutikainen
10   Thelma Backlund
IF Femman
4:22 (16)
8:18 (12)
3:56 (8)
16:38 (15)
8:20 (13)
23:59 (15)
7:21 (13)
31:59 (8)
8:00 (7)
35:26 (9)
3:27 (14)
35:53 (9)
27 (13)
35:53  Thelma Backlund
11   Jonna Kärnä
Sonkajärven Pahka
3:05 (7)
7:16 (6)
4:11 (10)
14:09 (7)
6:53 (10)
21:24 (8)
7:15 (12)
33:16 (12)
11:52 (14)
35:55 (11)
2:39 (8)
36:18 (10)
23 (7)
36:18  Jonna Kärnä
12   Erika Takkinen
Loimaan Jankko
4:32 (17)
9:45 (15)
5:13 (14)
19:53 (17)
10:08 (17)
26:42 (17)
6:49 (9)
33:13 (11)
6:31 (3)
35:48 (10)
2:35 (6)
36:19 (11)
31 (17)
36:19  Erika Takkinen
13   Hilla Pohjola
Tampereen Pyrintö
4:02 (14)
7:34 (9)
3:32 (4)
15:57 (12)
8:23 (14)
22:30 (10)
6:33 (8)
33:31 (13)
11:01 (13)
36:19 (12)
2:48 (9)
36:40 (12)
21 (2)
36:40  Hilla Pohjola
14   Niitty Manninen
Luumäen Rasti
3:33 (10)
7:28 (8)
3:55 (7)
16:03 (13)
8:35 (15)
23:07 (12)
7:04 (11)
32:36 (10)
9:29 (11)
37:07 (14)
4:31 (17)
37:29 (13)
22 (5)
37:29  Niitty Manninen
15   Anna Tujunen
Kuopion Suunnistajat
3:40 (11)
11:07 (17)
7:27 (17)
15:28 (9)
4:21 (1)
23:01 (11)
7:33 (15)
33:54 (14)
10:53 (12)
37:06 (13)
3:12 (13)
37:30 (14)
24 (9)
37:30  Anna Tujunen
16   Siiri Nivukoski
Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet
3:10 (8)
10:01 (16)
6:51 (16)
19:16 (16)
9:15 (16)
26:37 (16)
7:21 (13)
34:40 (15)
8:03 (8)
38:15 (15)
3:35 (15)
38:42 (15)
27 (13)
38:42  Siiri Nivukoski
17   Tiuku Suomi
Lounais-Hämeen Rasti
3:56 (13)
7:57 (10)
4:01 (9)
15:54 (11)
7:57 (11)
21:43 (9)
5:49 (6)
37:18 (16)
15:35 (17)
40:06 (16)
2:48 (9)
40:31 (16)
25 (10)
40:31  Tiuku Suomi
18   Ilona Tonder
SK Vuoksi
4:07 (15)
7:58 (11)
3:51 (6)
16:04 (14)
8:06 (12)
23:37 (14)
7:33 (15)
38:02 (17)
14:25 (16)
40:58 (17)
2:56 (11)
41:21 (17)
23 (7)
41:21  Ilona Tonder
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English