50. Kainuun Rastiviikko 25.-30.7.2017 Kuhmossa

D8RR 2. päivä

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-Maali Tulos  
1   Daniela Grankull
IK Kronan
1:26 (1)
5:57 (1)
4:31 (1)
9:00 (1)
3:03 (2)
11:32 (1)
2:32 (1)
15:08 (1)
3:36 (3)
15:30 (1)
22 (8)
15:30  Daniela Grankull
2   Suvi Niskanen
Tuupovaaran Sepot
1:58 (7)
6:59 (2)
5:01 (2)
10:32 (2)
3:33 (6)
13:24 (2)
2:52 (6)
16:36 (2)
3:12 (1)
16:57 (2)
21 (5)
16:57  Suvi Niskanen
3   Anni Siivonen
Koovee
1:53 (5)
7:52 (4)
5:59 (5)
10:52 (3)
3:00 (1)
13:28 (3)
2:36 (2)
18:15 (3)
4:47 (7)
18:39 (3)
24 (13)
18:39  Anni Siivonen
4   Linnea Pohjola
Helsingin Suunnistajat
1:40 (2)
8:25 (7)
6:45 (9)
11:38 (6)
3:13 (4)
14:24 (5)
2:46 (3)
18:30 (4)
4:06 (6)
18:49 (4)
19 (1)
18:49  Linnea Pohjola
5   Hertta Malinen
Navi
1:59 (8)
7:44 (3)
5:45 (3)
10:59 (4)
3:15 (5)
13:49 (4)
2:50 (5)
18:37 (5)
4:48 (8)
19:01 (5)
24 (13)
19:01  Hertta Malinen
6   Elli Korpinen
Anttolan Urheilijat
1:55 (6)
8:06 (6)
6:11 (6)
11:14 (5)
3:08 (3)
15:13 (7)
3:59 (19)
20:02 (7)
4:49 (9)
20:22 (6)
20 (2)
20:22  Elli Korpinen
7   Peppi Paavola
Kymin Suunnistajat
2:05 (9)
8:03 (5)
5:58 (4)
11:51 (7)
3:48 (8)
14:38 (6)
2:47 (4)
19:59 (6)
5:21 (12)
20:26 (7)
27 (19)
20:26  Peppi Paavola
8   Kerttu Rajala
Rasti-Jussit
2:09 (11)
9:44 (13)
7:35 (14)
13:37 (11)
3:53 (10)
17:10 (11)
3:33 (16)
21:14 (8)
4:04 (5)
21:34 (8)
20 (2)
21:34  Kerttu Rajala
9   Nia Kytäjä
Hiidenkiertäjät
2:05 (9)
10:53 (20)
8:48 (20)
15:04 (16)
4:11 (12)
18:01 (15)
2:57 (8)
21:45 (9)
3:44 (4)
22:05 (9)
20 (2)
22:05  Nia Kytäjä
10   Oona Väisänen
Puolangan Ryhti
1:48 (3)
8:27 (8)
6:39 (8)
13:05 (9)
4:38 (16)
16:19 (9)
3:14 (10)
21:48 (10)
5:29 (14)
22:11 (10)
23 (10)
22:11  Oona Väisänen
11   Rosmariini Ojala
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
2:18 (14)
9:20 (11)
7:02 (11)
15:02 (15)
5:42 (22)
18:19 (16)
3:17 (11)
21:51 (11)
3:32 (2)
22:12 (11)
21 (5)
22:12  Rosmariini Ojala
12   Aino Kolmonen
Kalevan Rasti
1:49 (4)
8:52 (10)
7:03 (12)
12:42 (8)
3:50 (9)
15:34 (8)
2:52 (6)
22:17 (12)
6:43 (21)
22:40 (12)
23 (10)
22:40  Aino Kolmonen
13   Ida Sundqvist
IK Falken
2:26 (16)
10:23 (16)
7:57 (17)
14:06 (12)
3:43 (7)
17:29 (12)
3:23 (13)
22:32 (13)
5:03 (11)
22:55 (13)
23 (10)
22:55  Ida Sundqvist
14   Julia Parkkila
SK Pohjantähti
2:44 (20)
10:24 (17)
7:40 (15)
14:31 (14)
4:07 (11)
17:54 (14)
3:23 (13)
22:46 (14)
4:52 (10)
23:07 (14)
21 (5)
23:07  Julia Parkkila
15   Mette Moilanen
Pudasjärven Urheilijat
2:10 (12)
8:45 (9)
6:35 (7)
13:06 (10)
4:21 (14)
16:47 (10)
3:41 (18)
22:50 (15)
6:03 (18)
23:19 (15)
29 (20)
23:19  Mette Moilanen
16   Minja Märsynaho
Puolangan Ryhti
2:31 (18)
9:31 (12)
7:00 (10)
14:12 (13)
4:41 (17)
17:39 (13)
3:27 (15)
23:36 (16)
5:57 (17)
24:02 (16)
26 (18)
24:02  Minja Märsynaho
17   Isla Sivén
Kalevan Rasti
2:20 (15)
10:12 (15)
7:52 (16)
15:05 (17)
4:53 (19)
18:27 (17)
3:22 (12)
24:04 (17)
5:37 (15)
24:29 (17)
25 (16)
24:29  Isla Sivén
18   Tove Krappe
MS Parma
2:11 (13)
10:33 (18)
8:22 (18)
15:40 (19)
5:07 (20)
18:44 (18)
3:04 (9)
24:28 (18)
5:44 (16)
24:50 (18)
22 (8)
24:50  Tove Krappe
19   Iita Venho
Maarian Mahti
2:59 (21)
10:05 (14)
7:06 (13)
15:25 (18)
5:20 (21)
19:04 (19)
3:39 (17)
25:09 (19)
6:05 (19)
25:33 (19)
24 (13)
25:33  Iita Venho
20   Pihla Sivén
Kalevan Rasti
2:36 (19)
11:37 (21)
9:01 (21)
15:54 (21)
4:17 (13)
20:26 (21)
4:32 (21)
25:50 (20)
5:24 (13)
26:21 (20)
31 (22)
26:21  Pihla Sivén
21   Mona Kantelinen
Hyvinkään Rasti
2:29 (17)
10:51 (19)
8:22 (18)
15:42 (20)
4:51 (18)
20:05 (20)
4:23 (20)
26:13 (21)
6:08 (20)
26:38 (21)
25 (16)
26:38  Mona Kantelinen
22   Liisa Moilanen
Pudasjärven Urheilijat
3:01 (22)
12:14 (22)
9:13 (22)
16:44 (22)
4:30 (15)
22:16 (22)
5:32 (22)
29:49 (22)
7:33 (22)
30:19 (22)
30 (21)
30:19  Liisa Moilanen
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English