50. Kainuun Rastiviikko 25.-30.7.2017 Kuhmossa

D8RR 1. päivä

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-Maali Tulos  
1   Daniela Grankull
IK Kronan
2:06 (1)
3:08 (1)
1:02 (1)
5:55 (1)
2:47 (1)
10:55 (1)
5:00 (1)
19:10 (1)
8:15 (2)
21:34 (1)
2:24 (1)
21:55 (1)
21 (2)
21:55  Daniela Grankull
2   Suvi Niskanen
Tuupovaaran Sepot
2:48 (7)
4:51 (6)
2:03 (8)
8:30 (4)
3:39 (3)
14:16 (3)
5:46 (3)
22:56 (2)
8:40 (5)
25:40 (2)
2:44 (5)
26:04 (2)
24 (7)
26:04  Suvi Niskanen
3   Linnea Pohjola
Helsingin Suunnistajat
2:53 (8)
5:42 (10)
2:49 (13)
9:58 (8)
4:16 (8)
15:59 (6)
6:01 (4)
24:38 (3)
8:39 (4)
27:25 (3)
2:47 (7)
27:46 (3)
21 (2)
27:46  Linnea Pohjola
4   Hertta Malinen
Navi
4:54 (15)
7:04 (14)
2:10 (9)
10:47 (11)
3:43 (4)
16:28 (8)
5:41 (2)
24:58 (4)
8:30 (3)
27:26 (4)
2:28 (2)
27:53 (4)
27 (13)
27:53  Hertta Malinen
5   Rosmariini Ojala
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
2:31 (3)
3:46 (2)
1:15 (4)
7:31 (2)
3:45 (5)
13:35 (2)
6:04 (5)
25:12 (5)
11:37 (14)
28:07 (5)
2:55 (8)
28:32 (5)
25 (9)
28:32  Rosmariini Ojala
6   Tove Krappe
MS Parma
2:32 (4)
5:18 (8)
2:46 (12)
-
-
17:11 (9)
-
26:17 (8)
9:06 (6)
29:15 (6)
2:58 (9)
29:41 (6)
26 (10)
29:41  Tove Krappe
7   Anni Siivonen
Koovee
2:36 (5)
5:02 (7)
2:26 (10)
8:07 (3)
3:05 (2)
14:43 (4)
6:36 (8)
26:02 (7)
11:19 (12)
29:38 (7)
3:36 (12)
30:04 (7)
26 (10)
30:04  Anni Siivonen
8   Oona Väisänen
Puolangan Ryhti
3:59 (12)
6:30 (11)
2:31 (11)
10:32 (9)
4:02 (7)
17:38 (12)
7:06 (12)
25:43 (6)
8:05 (1)
30:16 (8)
4:33 (17)
30:40 (8)
24 (7)
30:40  Oona Väisänen
9   Peppi Paavola
Kymin Suunnistajat
3:09 (9)
4:28 (5)
1:19 (5)
9:10 (7)
4:42 (12)
15:32 (5)
6:22 (7)
28:10 (10)
12:38 (16)
30:54 (9)
2:44 (5)
31:21 (9)
27 (13)
31:21  Peppi Paavola
10   Elli Korpinen
Anttolan Urheilijat
3:21 (10)
4:24 (4)
1:03 (2)
8:44 (5)
4:20 (9)
17:12 (10)
8:28 (17)
29:00 (12)
11:48 (15)
31:29 (10)
2:29 (3)
31:50 (10)
21 (2)
31:50  Elli Korpinen
11   Nia Kytäjä
Hiidenkiertäjät
2:26 (2)
5:41 (9)
3:15 (16)
10:43 (10)
5:02 (14)
17:31 (11)
6:48 (10)
26:59 (9)
9:28 (7)
32:33 (11)
5:34 (18)
32:53 (11)
20 (1)
32:53  Nia Kytäjä
12   Minja Märsynaho
Puolangan Ryhti
-
7:43 (16)
-
12:22 (14)
4:39 (11)
18:38 (13)
6:16 (6)
28:56 (11)
10:18 (8)
32:38 (12)
3:42 (13)
33:12 (12)
34 (19)
33:12  Minja Märsynaho
13   Kerttu Rajala
Rasti-Jussit
6:46 (18)
8:35 (19)
1:49 (7)
12:30 (15)
3:55 (6)
20:22 (15)
7:52 (15)
31:09 (13)
10:47 (10)
34:53 (13)
3:44 (14)
35:15 (13)
22 (5)
35:15  Kerttu Rajala
14   Ida Sundqvist
IK Falken
4:24 (13)
8:00 (17)
3:36 (18)
14:35 (18)
6:35 (17)
21:14 (18)
6:39 (9)
32:15 (16)
11:01 (11)
34:53 (13)
2:38 (4)
35:16 (14)
23 (6)
35:16  Ida Sundqvist
15   Julia Parkkila
SK Pohjantähti
5:17 (17)
6:30 (11)
1:13 (3)
12:19 (13)
5:49 (15)
19:29 (14)
7:10 (13)
32:07 (15)
12:38 (16)
36:02 (15)
3:55 (16)
36:28 (15)
26 (10)
36:28  Julia Parkkila
16   Aino Kolmonen
Kalevan Rasti
2:42 (6)
4:09 (3)
1:27 (6)
9:04 (6)
4:55 (13)
16:08 (7)
7:04 (11)
33:00 (17)
16:52 (19)
36:05 (16)
3:05 (10)
36:35 (16)
30 (17)
36:35  Aino Kolmonen
17   Mona Kantelinen
Hyvinkään Rasti
5:11 (16)
8:31 (18)
3:20 (17)
14:23 (17)
5:52 (16)
22:41 (19)
8:18 (16)
34:16 (19)
11:35 (13)
37:39 (17)
3:23 (11)
38:07 (17)
28 (16)
38:07  Mona Kantelinen
18   Isla Sivén
Kalevan Rasti
3:40 (11)
6:43 (13)
3:03 (15)
13:24 (16)
6:41 (18)
20:59 (16)
7:35 (14)
34:09 (18)
13:10 (18)
37:53 (18)
3:44 (14)
38:20 (18)
27 (13)
38:20  Isla Sivén
19   Pihla Sivén
Kalevan Rasti
4:30 (14)
7:30 (15)
3:00 (14)
12:07 (12)
4:37 (10)
20:59 (16)
8:52 (18)
31:44 (14)
10:45 (9)
41:24 (19)
9:40 (19)
41:55 (19)
31 (18)
41:55  Pihla Sivén
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English