50. Kainuun Rastiviikko 25.-30.7.2017 Kuhmossa

D70 3. päivä

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-Maali Tulos  
1   Jean Baldwin
Australia
8:18 (2)
10:49 (2)
2:31 (1)
16:26 (1)
5:37 (2)
20:44 (1)
4:18 (1)
24:00 (1)
3:16 (5)
30:11 (1)
6:11 (2)
31:50 (1)
1:39 (4)
32:19 (1)
29 (6)
32:19  Jean Baldwin
2   Raija Nurmi
Rasti-Lukko
6:32 (1)
10:41 (1)
4:09 (11)
18:18 (3)
7:37 (8)
22:36 (3)
4:18 (1)
25:19 (3)
2:43 (1)
32:22 (2)
7:03 (3)
33:41 (2)
1:19 (1)
34:24 (2)
43 (13)
34:24  Raija Nurmi
3   Anneli Vilppola
Iisu
9:26 (4)
12:04 (3)
2:38 (2)
17:31 (2)
5:27 (1)
22:14 (2)
4:43 (3)
25:04 (2)
2:50 (3)
34:24 (3)
9:20 (8)
36:00 (3)
1:36 (2)
36:27 (3)
27 (3)
36:27  Anneli Vilppola
4   Kaarina Isoherranen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
9:06 (3)
13:28 (6)
4:22 (13)
21:24 (6)
7:56 (11)
26:29 (5)
5:05 (4)
30:10 (5)
3:41 (7)
38:31 (5)
8:21 (7)
40:09 (4)
1:38 (3)
40:36 (4)
27 (3)
40:36  Kaarina Isoherranen
5   Tuula Ohramaa
Rasti-Jyry
11:53 (9)
15:09 (8)
3:16 (5)
21:42 (7)
6:33 (4)
27:31 (6)
5:49 (6)
30:46 (6)
3:15 (4)
38:22 (4)
7:36 (6)
40:31 (5)
2:09 (10)
41:03 (5)
32 (8)
41:03  Tuula Ohramaa
6   Tytti Torp
Helsingin Suunnistajat
9:55 (6)
12:49 (4)
2:54 (3)
19:50 (4)
7:01 (6)
25:14 (4)
5:24 (5)
28:53 (4)
3:39 (6)
39:48 (6)
10:55 (13)
41:50 (6)
2:02 (8)
42:26 (6)
36 (9)
42:26  Tytti Torp
7   Mirja Aatsinki
Vesaisen Pojat
11:04 (7)
14:34 (7)
3:30 (7)
25:20 (9)
10:46 (15)
31:31 (7)
6:11 (7)
36:34 (7)
5:03 (12)
43:48 (7)
7:14 (4)
45:48 (7)
2:00 (7)
46:12 (7)
24 (1)
46:12  Mirja Aatsinki
8   Ulla Mattila
SK Pohjantähti
19:03 (13)
22:38 (13)
3:35 (8)
28:46 (12)
6:08 (3)
37:49 (13)
9:03 (13)
40:32 (12)
2:43 (1)
45:22 (8)
4:50 (1)
47:10 (8)
1:48 (6)
47:34 (8)
24 (1)
47:34  Ulla Mattila
9   Alli Elomaa
Rastiketut
9:37 (5)
12:53 (5)
3:16 (5)
20:35 (5)
7:42 (10)
34:29 (9)
13:54 (15)
38:25 (8)
3:56 (8)
45:52 (9)
7:27 (5)
47:56 (9)
2:04 (9)
48:27 (9)
31 (7)
48:27  Alli Elomaa
10   Marja Päivinen
Keski-Karjalan Rasti
11:47 (8)
21:11 (12)
9:24 (15)
27:58 (11)
6:47 (5)
35:44 (11)
7:46 (11)
40:03 (10)
4:19 (9)
50:41 (11)
10:38 (12)
53:04 (10)
2:23 (11)
53:41 (10)
37 (10)
53:41  Marja Päivinen
11   Irma Nikula
Oulun Tarmo
13:15 (11)
17:07 (9)
3:52 (10)
24:34 (8)
7:27 (7)
32:09 (8)
7:35 (9)
38:31 (9)
6:22 (13)
48:24 (10)
9:53 (10)
54:49 (11)
6:25 (15)
55:27 (11)
38 (12)
55:27  Irma Nikula
12   Rauni Viiri
Hirvensalon Heitto
12:33 (10)
17:33 (10)
5:00 (14)
27:34 (10)
10:01 (14)
36:33 (12)
8:59 (12)
43:58 (13)
7:25 (15)
53:19 (12)
9:21 (9)
56:29 (12)
3:10 (14)
57:26 (12)
57 (15)
57:26  Rauni Viiri
13   Marja Kaarnijärvi
Oriveden Ponnistus
19:50 (15)
22:57 (14)
3:07 (4)
30:38 (14)
7:41 (9)
41:38 (15)
11:00 (14)
46:06 (14)
4:28 (11)
55:59 (13)
9:53 (10)
58:34 (13)
2:35 (12)
59:28 (13)
54 (14)
59:28  Marja Kaarnijärvi
14   Barbro Lundqvist
Sweden
16:23 (12)
20:01 (11)
3:38 (9)
29:05 (13)
9:04 (12)
35:43 (10)
6:38 (8)
40:05 (11)
4:22 (10)
1:02:02 (14)
21:57 (15)
1:03:49 (14)
1:47 (5)
1:04:16 (14)
27 (3)
1:04:16  Barbro Lundqvist
15   Tuulikki Liuha
Suunta Jyväskylä
19:34 (14)
23:53 (15)
4:19 (12)
33:42 (15)
9:49 (13)
41:25 (14)
7:43 (10)
48:23 (15)
6:58 (14)
1:05:57 (15)
17:34 (14)
1:08:32 (15)
2:35 (12)
1:09:09 (15)
37 (10)
1:09:09  Tuulikki Liuha
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English