50. Kainuun Rastiviikko 25.-30.7.2017 Kuhmossa

D70 1. päivä

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-Maali Tulos  
1   Raija Nurmi
Rasti-Lukko
2:02 (1)
5:43 (1)
3:41 (1)
11:14 (1)
5:31 (1)
15:36 (1)
4:22 (1)
24:30 (1)
8:54 (1)
31:23 (1)
6:53 (2)
42:59 (1)
11:36 (5)
47:46 (1)
4:47 (1)
48:06 (1)
20 (1)
48:06  Raija Nurmi
2   Anneli Vilppola
Iisu
2:18 (2)
7:10 (2)
4:52 (3)
14:06 (2)
6:56 (4)
19:23 (2)
5:17 (2)
33:00 (3)
13:37 (8)
39:16 (2)
6:16 (1)
48:55 (2)
9:39 (3)
53:58 (2)
5:03 (3)
54:25 (2)
27 (3)
54:25  Anneli Vilppola
3   Jean Baldwin
Australia
3:05 (5)
9:34 (7)
6:29 (8)
16:37 (5)
7:03 (5)
23:45 (5)
7:08 (8)
34:45 (4)
11:00 (4)
43:32 (3)
8:47 (5)
52:22 (3)
8:50 (1)
58:01 (3)
5:39 (4)
58:30 (3)
29 (5)
58:30  Jean Baldwin
4   Marja Kaarnijärvi
Oriveden Ponnistus
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
58:58  Marja Kaarnijärvi
5   Tytti Torp
Helsingin Suunnistajat
3:04 (4)
8:08 (3)
5:04 (4)
19:24 (7)
11:16 (10)
26:21 (6)
6:57 (7)
36:51 (6)
10:30 (2)
44:46 (5)
7:55 (4)
54:39 (4)
9:53 (4)
1:00:35 (4)
5:56 (5)
1:01:11 (4)
36 (8)
1:01:11  Tytti Torp
6   Tuula Ohramaa
Rasti-Jyry
3:33 (8)
8:18 (4)
4:45 (2)
18:42 (6)
10:24 (8)
26:22 (7)
7:40 (9)
38:52 (7)
12:30 (6)
47:55 (6)
9:03 (6)
57:17 (5)
9:22 (2)
1:04:02 (5)
6:45 (9)
1:04:44 (5)
42 (10)
1:04:44  Tuula Ohramaa
7   Ulla Mattila
SK Pohjantähti
2:50 (3)
8:27 (5)
5:37 (7)
14:24 (3)
5:57 (2)
20:12 (3)
5:48 (3)
36:36 (5)
16:24 (9)
43:43 (4)
7:07 (3)
1:04:13 (6)
20:30 (11)
1:09:10 (6)
4:57 (2)
1:09:38 (6)
28 (4)
1:09:38  Ulla Mattila
8   Mirja Aatsinki
Vesaisen Pojat
3:17 (6)
8:47 (6)
5:30 (6)
16:02 (4)
7:15 (6)
21:51 (4)
5:49 (4)
32:45 (2)
10:54 (3)
49:35 (7)
16:50 (9)
1:06:52 (7)
17:17 (9)
1:12:48 (7)
5:56 (5)
1:13:13 (7)
25 (2)
1:13:13  Mirja Aatsinki
9   Kaarina Isoherranen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
3:24 (7)
21:00 (11)
17:36 (11)
29:18 (11)
8:18 (7)
36:07 (10)
6:49 (6)
48:54 (9)
12:47 (7)
59:32 (8)
10:38 (8)
1:14:23 (8)
14:51 (8)
1:20:33 (8)
6:10 (7)
1:21:06 (8)
33 (7)
1:21:06  Kaarina Isoherranen
10   Marja Päivinen
Keski-Karjalan Rasti
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1:22:15  Marja Päivinen
11   Alli Elomaa
Rastiketut
15:15 (11)
20:41 (10)
5:26 (5)
27:31 (9)
6:50 (3)
34:05 (9)
6:34 (5)
53:08 (10)
19:03 (11)
1:03:22 (10)
10:14 (7)
1:18:03 (9)
14:41 (7)
1:24:35 (9)
6:32 (8)
1:25:11 (9)
36 (8)
1:25:11  Alli Elomaa
12   Barbro Lundqvist
Sweden
4:50 (9)
11:54 (8)
7:04 (10)
22:26 (8)
10:32 (9)
31:52 (8)
9:26 (10)
43:10 (8)
11:18 (5)
1:00:37 (9)
17:27 (10)
1:20:36 (10)
19:59 (10)
1:29:01 (10)
8:25 (10)
1:29:32 (10)
31 (6)
1:29:32  Barbro Lundqvist
13   Rauni Viiri
Hirvensalon Heitto
5:09 (10)
12:10 (9)
7:01 (9)
28:15 (10)
16:05 (11)
37:51 (11)
9:36 (11)
55:40 (11)
17:49 (10)
1:23:30 (11)
27:50 (11)
1:37:16 (11)
13:46 (6)
1:46:02 (11)
8:46 (11)
1:47:06 (11)
1:04 (11)
1:47:06  Rauni Viiri
   Irma Nikula
Oulun Tarmo
3:45
27:30
23:45
43:26
15:56
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
keskeytti  Irma Nikula
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English