50. Kainuun Rastiviikko 25.-30.7.2017 Kuhmossa

D65A 1. päivä

Smart Follow

        Lähtöaika Väliaika
4,0 km
Maali
4,1 km
 
1.   Vappu Hyvärinen Saarijärven Pullistus  FIN  14:18:00   51:20 (1)  51:45  
2.   Liisa Peltola MS Parma  FIN  14:24:00   51:59 (2)  52:26  
3.   Sirkka Ketola Saarijärven Pullistus  FIN  14:26:00   53:33 (3)  53:55  
4.   Sirpa Lakanen Muuramen Rasti  FIN  14:22:00   57:46 (4)  58:12  
5.   Anja Siuko Suunta-Sepot  FIN  13:56:00   59:43 (5)  1:00:06  
6.   Ulla Kurvinen Hiidenkiertäjät  FIN  14:20:00   59:50 (6)  1:00:20  
7.   Arja Nurminen Valkeakosken Haka  FIN  14:16:00   1:00:04 (7)  1:00:35  
8.   Kristiina Huttunen Säyneisen Salpa  FIN  14:28:00   1:03:30 (8)  1:03:54  
9.   Annikki Rinne Hollolan Urheilijat -46  FIN  14:42:00   1:04:25 (9)  1:04:48  
10.   Kaarina Köngäs Puolangan Ryhti  FIN  14:48:00   1:05:15 (10)  1:05:41  
11.   Kaisa Yliniemi Nivalan Suunnistajat  FIN  14:40:00   1:08:09 (11)  1:08:36  
12.   Lea Putkonen SK Pohjantähti  FIN  14:44:00   1:11:55 (12)  1:12:20  
13.   Tuula Pöntinen Navi  FIN  14:14:00   1:12:33 (13)  1:12:57  
14.   Margit Riikonen Perttelin Peikot  FIN  14:08:00   1:18:35 (14)  1:19:02  
15.   Tuula Haase Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura  FIN  14:36:00   1:18:51 (15)  1:19:21  
16.   Anneli Bergström Espoon Suunta  FIN  14:34:00   1:22:41 (16)  1:23:11  
17.   Maija Pelkonen Oulunsalon Vasama  FIN  14:00:00   1:24:16 (17)  1:24:47  
18.   Monica Eriksson-Kronberg IF Femman  FIN  14:02:00   1:24:47 (18)  1:25:12  
19.   Pirjo Valkonen Hankasalmen Hanka  FIN  14:52:00      1:27:59  
20.   Maria-Leena Törrö Valkeakosken Haka  FIN  14:46:00   1:27:32 (19)  1:28:04  
21.   Marja Kukkonen Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat  FIN  13:58:00   1:28:49 (20)  1:29:19  
22.   Marja Tukiainen Hyvinkään Rasti  FIN  14:32:00   1:29:46 (21)  1:30:33  
23.   Hilkka Lipasti Espoon Suunta  FIN  14:10:00   1:39:18 (22)  1:39:57  
24.   Ulla Lindqvist Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat  FIN  14:12:00   1:49:39 (23)  1:50:14  
   Ritva Halme Kiimingin Urheilijat  FIN  14:04:00      ei läht.  
   Kaija Purhonen Hollolan Urheilijat -46  FIN  14:30:00      keskeytti  
   Margrit Wassmer Switzerland  FIN  14:38:00      keskeytti  
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English