50. Kainuun Rastiviikko 25.-30.7.2017 Kuhmossa

D60A 2. päivä

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-Maali Tulos  
1   Hennariikka Lonka
Kalevan Rasti
2:35 (1)
4:04 (1)
1:29 (1)
11:06 (1)
7:02 (1)
15:02 (1)
3:56 (1)
18:41 (1)
3:39 (2)
21:48 (1)
3:07 (4)
25:32 (1)
3:44 (2)
30:45 (1)
5:13 (1)
34:34 (1)
3:49 (1)
37:35 (1)
3:01 (1)
38:00 (1)
25 (9)
38:00  Hennariikka Lonka
2   Anne Määttä
Kuusamon Erä-Veikot
2:55 (2)
4:26 (2)
1:31 (3)
13:24 (4)
8:58 (6)
18:08 (3)
4:44 (5)
21:40 (2)
3:32 (1)
24:52 (2)
3:12 (5)
28:36 (2)
3:44 (2)
34:00 (2)
5:24 (2)
38:27 (2)
4:27 (3)
41:37 (2)
3:10 (2)
41:59 (2)
22 (5)
41:59  Anne Määttä
3   Arja Pajunen
Oriveden Ponnistus
2:57 (3)
4:36 (3)
1:39 (5)
11:51 (2)
7:15 (2)
16:13 (2)
4:22 (2)
23:11 (4)
6:58 (12)
26:06 (3)
2:55 (1)
29:56 (3)
3:50 (4)
35:46 (3)
5:50 (5)
40:51 (3)
5:05 (4)
44:18 (3)
3:27 (5)
44:39 (3)
21 (2)
44:39  Arja Pajunen
4   Outi Borgenström
Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima
3:25 (6)
4:55 (6)
1:30 (2)
13:09 (3)
8:14 (4)
19:07 (6)
5:58 (12)
23:42 (5)
4:35 (5)
26:42 (4)
3:00 (3)
30:49 (4)
4:07 (6)
37:11 (4)
6:22 (6)
41:29 (4)
4:18 (2)
44:48 (4)
3:19 (4)
45:09 (4)
21 (2)
45:09  Outi Borgenström
5   Päivi Anttonen
Vihtavuoren Pamaus
3:10 (5)
4:41 (4)
1:31 (3)
14:04 (6)
9:23 (7)
18:43 (5)
4:39 (3)
25:49 (6)
7:06 (13)
28:45 (6)
2:56 (2)
32:41 (5)
3:56 (5)
38:09 (5)
5:28 (3)
43:33 (5)
5:24 (7)
46:48 (5)
3:15 (3)
47:07 (5)
19 (1)
47:07  Päivi Anttonen
6   Tuija Soanjärvi
Lynx
5:31 (17)
7:20 (15)
1:49 (7)
15:22 (7)
8:02 (3)
20:02 (7)
4:40 (4)
26:55 (7)
6:53 (11)
30:21 (7)
3:26 (6)
34:01 (7)
3:40 (1)
39:39 (6)
5:38 (4)
44:44 (6)
5:05 (4)
48:19 (6)
3:35 (7)
48:44 (6)
25 (9)
48:44  Tuija Soanjärvi
7   Aulikki Korpio
Valkeakosken Haka
3:04 (4)
4:50 (5)
1:46 (6)
13:29 (5)
8:39 (5)
18:21 (4)
4:52 (7)
22:03 (3)
3:42 (3)
28:13 (5)
6:10 (16)
32:57 (6)
4:44 (9)
40:24 (7)
7:27 (7)
45:44 (7)
5:20 (6)
49:14 (7)
3:30 (6)
49:38 (7)
24 (6)
49:38  Aulikki Korpio
8   Pirjo Lavikainen
Kangasala SK
3:37 (8)
5:37 (8)
2:00 (8)
16:24 (9)
10:47 (10)
21:14 (8)
4:50 (6)
28:47 (8)
7:33 (14)
32:31 (8)
3:44 (7)
36:55 (8)
4:24 (7)
44:29 (8)
7:34 (8)
50:17 (8)
5:48 (8)
54:10 (8)
3:53 (8)
54:36 (8)
26 (12)
54:36  Pirjo Lavikainen
9   Vappu Kuusela
Vaalan Karhu
3:44 (9)
6:07 (9)
2:23 (13)
19:40 (14)
13:33 (15)
25:00 (13)
5:20 (8)
29:28 (10)
4:28 (4)
33:26 (9)
3:58 (8)
38:07 (9)
4:41 (8)
47:20 (10)
9:13 (11)
53:15 (9)
5:55 (9)
57:08 (9)
3:53 (8)
57:32 (9)
24 (6)
57:32  Vappu Kuusela
10   Kaija Heinonen
Pihkaniskat
4:12 (11)
6:23 (11)
2:11 (10)
17:38 (10)
11:15 (12)
23:20 (10)
5:42 (9)
29:03 (9)
5:43 (9)
33:35 (10)
4:32 (11)
38:51 (10)
5:16 (12)
47:14 (9)
8:23 (9)
54:28 (10)
7:14 (15)
59:39 (10)
5:11 (14)
1:00:13 (10)
34 (17)
1:00:13  Kaija Heinonen
11   Marjatta Vaara
Kankaanpään Suunnistajat
3:30 (7)
5:31 (7)
2:01 (9)
16:08 (8)
10:37 (8)
21:50 (9)
5:42 (9)
30:21 (12)
8:31 (16)
34:23 (11)
4:02 (10)
39:33 (11)
5:10 (10)
49:15 (11)
9:42 (13)
55:49 (11)
6:34 (11)
1:00:09 (11)
4:20 (11)
1:00:38 (11)
29 (15)
1:00:38  Marjatta Vaara
12   Leena Hautamäki
Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot
4:51 (14)
7:11 (13)
2:20 (12)
18:09 (12)
10:58 (11)
23:51 (11)
5:42 (9)
32:24 (14)
8:33 (17)
36:25 (14)
4:01 (9)
41:36 (12)
5:11 (11)
51:18 (12)
9:42 (13)
57:42 (12)
6:24 (10)
1:02:06 (12)
4:24 (12)
1:02:32 (12)
26 (12)
1:02:32  Leena Hautamäki
13   Eeva-Kaarina Aaltonen
IF Brahe
4:06 (10)
6:19 (10)
2:13 (11)
18:26 (13)
12:07 (13)
26:09 (14)
7:43 (15)
31:25 (13)
5:16 (6)
36:03 (13)
4:38 (12)
42:38 (14)
6:35 (14)
51:21 (13)
8:43 (10)
58:33 (13)
7:12 (14)
1:03:15 (13)
4:42 (13)
1:03:36 (13)
21 (2)
1:03:36  Eeva-Kaarina Aaltonen
14   Seija Karjalainen
Laitasaaren Veto
4:30 (12)
7:01 (12)
2:31 (14)
17:45 (11)
10:44 (9)
24:20 (12)
6:35 (13)
29:36 (11)
5:16 (6)
34:30 (12)
4:54 (13)
42:05 (13)
7:35 (16)
52:57 (14)
10:52 (16)
1:03:25 (14)
10:28 (18)
1:07:37 (14)
4:12 (10)
1:08:03 (14)
26 (12)
1:08:03  Seija Karjalainen
15   Eija Hyvönen
Rasti-Pielinen
4:33 (13)
7:16 (14)
2:43 (16)
21:04 (16)
13:48 (16)
31:30 (16)
10:26 (17)
37:08 (16)
5:38 (8)
42:37 (15)
5:29 (15)
50:13 (15)
7:36 (17)
1:00:21 (15)
10:08 (15)
1:07:32 (15)
7:11 (13)
1:13:46 (15)
6:14 (17)
1:14:15 (15)
29 (15)
1:14:15  Eija Hyvönen
16   Marita Virtanen
Espoon Suunta
5:17 (15)
7:57 (16)
2:40 (15)
20:46 (15)
12:49 (14)
28:22 (15)
7:36 (14)
34:42 (15)
6:20 (10)
44:46 (16)
10:04 (18)
51:06 (16)
6:20 (13)
1:00:32 (16)
9:26 (12)
1:08:49 (16)
8:17 (17)
1:14:01 (16)
5:12 (15)
1:14:26 (16)
25 (9)
1:14:26  Marita Virtanen
17   Taina Koivisto
Tampereen Pyrintö
5:30 (16)
8:34 (17)
3:04 (18)
28:49 (17)
20:15 (17)
38:49 (17)
10:00 (16)
46:36 (17)
7:47 (15)
55:11 (17)
8:35 (17)
1:03:27 (17)
8:16 (18)
1:15:41 (17)
12:14 (17)
1:23:52 (17)
8:11 (16)
1:30:41 (17)
6:49 (18)
1:31:22 (17)
41 (18)
1:31:22  Taina Koivisto
18   Yuk Hing Wong
HKG
19:37 (18)
22:26 (18)
2:49 (17)
47:00 (18)
24:34 (18)
1:06:13 (18)
19:13 (18)
1:37:02 (18)
30:49 (18)
1:42:21 (18)
5:19 (14)
1:48:57 (18)
6:36 (15)
2:11:23 (18)
22:26 (18)
2:18:12 (18)
6:49 (12)
2:24:08 (18)
5:56 (16)
2:24:32 (18)
24 (6)
2:24:32  Yuk Hing Wong
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English