50. Kainuun Rastiviikko 25.-30.7.2017 Kuhmossa

D50A 4. päivä

Smart Follow

        Lähtöaika Väliaika
3,8 km
Maali
3,9 km
 
1.   Aija Koistinen Kalevan Rasti  FIN  12:03:00   39:44 (1)  40:02  
2.   Virpi Remahl Lahden Suunnistajat-37  FIN  11:23:00   41:12 (2)  41:30  
3.   Päivi Lassila RasTiimi  FIN  11:43:00   44:42 (3)  44:59  
4.   Päivi Leppävuori Kuopion Suunnistajat  FIN  11:59:00   45:11 (5)  45:28  
5.   Tuula Haverinen Kajaanin Suunnistajat  FIN  11:39:00   45:10 (4)  45:29  
6.   Liisa Kauppinen Suomussalmen Rasti  FIN  12:19:00   45:48 (6)  46:09  
7.   Jaana Hölsö Paimion Rasti  FIN  11:49:00   46:39 (7)  46:59  
8.   Raili Hokajärvi SK Pohjantähti  FIN  11:51:00   48:26 (8)  48:49  
9.   Arja Lotvonen Laitasaaren Veto  FIN  11:33:00   48:39 (9)  48:56  
10.   Tarja Huostila Lammin Säkiä  FIN  12:09:00   49:06 (10)  49:29  
11.   Tuija Katajamäki Kauhavan Wisa  FIN  11:13:00   49:33 (11)  49:53  
12.   Kirsi Viitanen Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura  FIN  12:13:00   49:53 (12)  50:13  
13.   Marjo Ilonen Tampereen Yritys  FIN  12:05:00   49:56 (13)  50:20  
14.   Eevi Karppinen Kajaanin Suunnistajat  FIN  11:57:00   50:01 (14)  50:21  
15.   Sari Koskela Rasti-Jussit  FIN  11:35:00   50:04 (15)  50:24  
16.   Auli Hirvonen Keski-Karjalan Rasti  FIN  12:25:00   53:15 (16)  53:33  
17.   Maire Kosamo Pudasjärven Urheilijat  FIN  11:55:00   53:39 (17)  54:01  
18.   Sirpa Suhonen Kuopion Suunnistajat  FIN  12:07:00   56:03 (18)  56:27  
19.   Ulla Moilanen Kajaanin Suunnistajat  FIN  11:53:00   56:08 (19)  56:30  
20.   Anne Paalanen Rajamäen Rykmentti  FIN  12:01:00   57:29 (20)  57:49  
21.   Oili Harjula Kouvolan Suunnistajat  FIN  11:27:00   58:07 (21)  58:25  
22.   Sanna Villikka Kymin Suunnistajat  FIN  11:21:00   1:00:43 (22)  1:01:06  
23.   Tarja Jokikokko Oulun Tarmo  FIN  12:27:00   1:01:02 (23)  1:01:31  
24.   Anu Reiman Angelniemen Ankkuri  FIN  11:41:00   1:02:02 (24)  1:02:38  
25.   Minna Valkonen-Korhonen Kuopion Suunnistajat  FIN  11:47:00   1:02:56 (25)  1:03:23  
26.   Kirsti Salmi Rajamäen Rykmentti  FIN  12:15:00   1:03:09 (26)  1:03:36  
27.   Maarit Kaikkonen Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura  FIN  11:45:00   1:06:55 (27)  1:07:14  
28.   Virpi Snickars Solf IK  FIN  11:17:00   1:09:17 (28)  1:09:49  
29.   Kaija Korhonen Sotkamon Jymy  FIN  11:15:00   1:10:05 (29)  1:10:26  
30.   Teija Launis Raisu Lumous  FIN  12:17:00   1:11:41 (30)  1:12:05  
31.   Anna-Maija Määttä Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura  FIN  12:23:00   1:17:19 (31)  1:17:47  
32.   Pirita Mikkanen Raisu Lumous  FIN  11:37:00   1:37:51 (32)  1:38:18  
33.   Tuula Mbembela Lynx  FIN  11:31:00   1:49:37 (33)  1:50:14  
34.   Hing Ling Ho HKG  HKG  12:21:00      3:24:05  
   Aija Tilvis RasTiimi  FIN  11:25:00      ei läht.  
   Tiina Isolähteenmäki Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima  FIN  12:11:00      ei läht.  
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English