50. Kainuun Rastiviikko 25.-30.7.2017 Kuhmossa

D50A 3. päivä

Smart Follow

        Lähtöaika Väliaika
2,1 km
Maali
2,2 km
 
1.   Aija Koistinen Kalevan Rasti  FIN  11:41:00   20:16 (1)  20:34  
2.   Virpi Remahl Lahden Suunnistajat-37  FIN  11:29:00   20:34 (2)  20:52  
3.   Liisa Kauppinen Suomussalmen Rasti  FIN  11:27:00   23:00 (3)  23:23  
4.   Päivi Leppävuori Kuopion Suunnistajat  FIN  11:17:00   23:19 (4)  23:37  
5.   Jaana Hölsö Paimion Rasti  FIN  11:03:00   23:33 (5)  23:58  
6.   Arja Lotvonen Laitasaaren Veto  FIN  12:01:00   24:02 (6)  24:20  
7.   Marjo Ilonen Tampereen Yritys  FIN  11:23:00   24:24 (7)  24:46  
8.   Tuija Katajamäki Kauhavan Wisa  FIN  11:53:00   24:26 (8)  24:47  
9.   Päivi Lassila RasTiimi  FIN  12:17:00   24:35 (9)  24:53  
10.   Sirpa Suhonen Kuopion Suunnistajat  FIN  11:43:00   25:05 (10)  25:26  
11.   Raili Hokajärvi SK Pohjantähti  FIN  11:15:00   25:39 (11)  26:01  
12.   Tarja Huostila Lammin Säkiä  FIN  11:05:00   25:48 (12)  26:08  
13.   Ulla Moilanen Kajaanin Suunnistajat  FIN  11:01:00   25:51 (13)  26:16  
14.   Minna Valkonen-Korhonen Kuopion Suunnistajat  FIN  11:33:00   26:25 (14)  26:50  
15.   Kaija Korhonen Sotkamon Jymy  FIN  11:35:00   26:35 (15)  26:55  
16.   Eevi Karppinen Kajaanin Suunnistajat  FIN  11:13:00   26:48 (16)  27:11  
17.   Sanna Villikka Kymin Suunnistajat  FIN  12:09:00   27:07 (17)  27:28  
18.   Auli Hirvonen Keski-Karjalan Rasti  FIN  11:19:00   27:53 (18)  28:12  
19.   Kirsi Viitanen Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura  FIN  11:37:00   27:55 (19)  28:15  
20.   Maire Kosamo Pudasjärven Urheilijat  FIN  12:13:00   28:57 (20)  29:20  
21.   Tuula Haverinen Kajaanin Suunnistajat  FIN  12:03:00   29:01 (21)  29:23  
22.   Kirsti Salmi Rajamäen Rykmentti  FIN  11:09:00   29:30 (22)  29:53  
23.   Anu Reiman Angelniemen Ankkuri  FIN  11:45:00   29:57 (23)  30:28  
24.   Oili Harjula Kouvolan Suunnistajat  FIN  11:49:00   30:56 (24)  31:14  
25.   Tiina Isolähteenmäki Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima  FIN  12:07:00   31:33 (25)  32:01  
26.   Maarit Kaikkonen Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura  FIN  11:21:00   31:54 (26)  32:15  
27.   Tarja Jokikokko Oulun Tarmo  FIN  11:25:00   32:03 (27)  32:30  
28.   Sari Koskela Rasti-Jussit  FIN  11:51:00   32:59 (28)  33:20  
29.   Teija Launis Raisu Lumous  FIN  12:05:00   37:00 (29)  37:24  
30.   Virpi Snickars Solf IK  FIN  11:39:00   37:08 (30)  37:38  
31.   Anne Paalanen Rajamäen Rykmentti  FIN  11:47:00   40:28 (31)  40:49  
32.   Anna-Maija Määttä Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura  FIN  11:07:00   40:36 (32)  41:06  
33.   Tuula Mbembela Lynx  FIN  12:11:00   44:23 (33)  44:53  
34.   Pirita Mikkanen Raisu Lumous  FIN  11:11:00   51:46 (34)  52:15  
35.   Hing Ling Ho HKG  HKG  11:59:00      1:10:34  
   Aija Tilvis RasTiimi  FIN  11:55:00      ei läht.  
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English