50. Kainuun Rastiviikko 25.-30.7.2017 Kuhmossa

D50A 2. päivä

Smart Follow

        Lähtöaika Väliaika
3,9 km
Maali
4,0 km
 
1.   Aija Koistinen Kalevan Rasti  FIN  12:35:00   47:23 (1)  47:44  
2.   Arja Lotvonen Laitasaaren Veto  FIN  12:27:00   49:35 (2)  49:52  
3.   Jaana Hölsö Paimion Rasti  FIN  13:21:00   51:21 (3)  51:45  
4.   Päivi Lassila RasTiimi  FIN  12:51:00   51:37 (4)  51:57  
5.   Virpi Remahl Lahden Suunnistajat-37  FIN  13:29:00   51:53 (5)  52:13  
6.   Liisa Kauppinen Suomussalmen Rasti  FIN  12:37:00   53:57 (6)  54:21  
7.   Päivi Leppävuori Kuopion Suunnistajat  FIN  12:45:00   54:11 (7)  54:30  
8.   Tuula Haverinen Kajaanin Suunnistajat  FIN  12:21:00   55:39 (8)  56:01  
9.   Raili Hokajärvi SK Pohjantähti  FIN  13:17:00   55:52 (9)  56:16  
10.   Marjo Ilonen Tampereen Yritys  FIN  13:07:00   57:26 (10)  57:50  
11.   Eevi Karppinen Kajaanin Suunnistajat  FIN  12:57:00   1:00:06 (12)  1:00:26  
12.   Ulla Moilanen Kajaanin Suunnistajat  FIN  13:19:00   1:00:05 (11)  1:00:28  
13.   Sirpa Suhonen Kuopion Suunnistajat  FIN  12:31:00   1:01:52 (13)  1:02:21  
14.   Tarja Huostila Lammin Säkiä  FIN  13:09:00   1:04:25 (14)  1:04:51  
15.   Tuija Katajamäki Kauhavan Wisa  FIN  12:53:00   1:05:38 (15)  1:06:02  
16.   Sari Koskela Rasti-Jussit  FIN  12:33:00   1:06:25 (16)  1:06:48  
17.   Maire Kosamo Pudasjärven Urheilijat  FIN  12:55:00   1:07:43 (17)  1:08:07  
18.   Auli Hirvonen Keski-Karjalan Rasti  FIN  13:05:00   1:08:04 (18)  1:08:24  
19.   Kirsti Salmi Rajamäen Rykmentti  FIN  12:59:00   1:08:59 (19)  1:09:28  
20.   Kaija Korhonen Sotkamon Jymy  FIN  13:23:00   1:12:25 (20)  1:12:44  
21.   Tarja Jokikokko Oulun Tarmo  FIN  12:23:00   1:12:42 (21)  1:13:10  
22.   Sanna Villikka Kymin Suunnistajat  FIN  12:47:00   1:14:23 (22)  1:14:48  
23.   Anne Paalanen Rajamäen Rykmentti  FIN  12:39:00   1:16:01 (23)  1:16:24  
24.   Anu Reiman Angelniemen Ankkuri  FIN  12:19:00   1:16:47 (24)  1:17:22  
25.   Tiina Isolähteenmäki Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima  FIN  12:15:00   1:18:16 (25)  1:18:47  
26.   Minna Valkonen-Korhonen Kuopion Suunnistajat  FIN  13:27:00   1:19:13 (26)  1:19:44  
27.   Teija Launis Raisu Lumous  FIN  12:29:00   1:30:29 (27)  1:30:54  
28.   Virpi Snickars Solf IK  FIN  13:03:00   1:32:28 (28)  1:33:03  
29.   Oili Harjula Kouvolan Suunnistajat  FIN  13:01:00   1:36:44 (29)  1:37:07  
30.   Maarit Kaikkonen Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura  FIN  13:13:00   1:43:15 (30)  1:43:38  
31.   Pirita Mikkanen Raisu Lumous  FIN  13:11:00   1:56:22 (31)  1:56:49  
32.   Tuula Mbembela Lynx  FIN  12:41:00   2:01:41 (32)  2:02:16  
33.   Anna-Maija Määttä Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura  FIN  12:43:00   2:16:50 (33)  2:17:33  
34.   Hing Ling Ho HKG  HKG  12:49:00      3:00:19  
   Aija Tilvis RasTiimi  FIN  13:15:00      ei läht.  
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English