50. Kainuun Rastiviikko 25.-30.7.2017 Kuhmossa

D50A 1. päivä

Smart Follow

        Lähtöaika Väliaika
4,1 km
Maali
4,2 km
 
1.   Virpi Remahl Lahden Suunnistajat-37  FIN  13:33:00   42:56 (1)  43:15  
2.   Aija Koistinen Kalevan Rasti  FIN  13:39:00   43:00 (2)  43:20  
3.   Arja Lotvonen Laitasaaren Veto  FIN  14:09:00   45:48 (3)  46:07  
4.   Päivi Leppävuori Kuopion Suunnistajat  FIN  14:03:00   50:11 (4)  50:30  
5.   Kaija Korhonen Sotkamon Jymy  FIN  13:43:00   50:23 (5)  50:44  
6.   Jaana Hölsö Paimion Rasti  FIN  13:29:00   50:48 (6)  51:13  
7.   Tuula Haverinen Kajaanin Suunnistajat  FIN  14:05:00   51:08 (7)  51:28  
8.   Ulla Moilanen Kajaanin Suunnistajat  FIN  13:27:00   53:13 (8)  53:41  
9.   Sari Koskela Rasti-Jussit  FIN  14:11:00   53:40 (9)  54:01  
10.   Liisa Kauppinen Suomussalmen Rasti  FIN  13:45:00   53:43 (10)  54:05  
11.   Oili Harjula Kouvolan Suunnistajat  FIN  14:07:00   54:03 (11)  54:21  
12.   Raili Hokajärvi SK Pohjantähti  FIN  13:19:00   54:10 (12)  54:35  
13.   Marjo Ilonen Tampereen Yritys  FIN  13:15:00   54:40 (13)  55:06  
14.   Päivi Lassila RasTiimi  FIN  13:07:00   55:26 (14)  55:49  
15.   Sirpa Suhonen Kuopion Suunnistajat  FIN  13:37:00   56:31 (15)  56:57  
16.   Tarja Huostila Lammin Säkiä  FIN  13:23:00   58:11 (16)  58:35  
17.   Auli Hirvonen Keski-Karjalan Rasti  FIN  13:11:00   59:37 (17)  1:00:00  
18.   Anne Paalanen Rajamäen Rykmentti  FIN  13:31:00   1:03:42 (18)  1:04:07  
19.   Tarja Jokikokko Oulun Tarmo  FIN  13:49:00   1:04:45 (19)  1:05:11  
20.   Sanna Villikka Kymin Suunnistajat  FIN  13:57:00   1:05:11 (20)  1:05:35  
21.   Eevi Karppinen Kajaanin Suunnistajat  FIN  14:01:00   1:05:19 (21)  1:05:42  
22.   Kirsti Salmi Rajamäen Rykmentti  FIN  13:47:00   1:05:37 (22)  1:06:05  
23.   Maire Kosamo Pudasjärven Urheilijat  FIN  13:01:00   1:06:11 (23)  1:06:36  
24.   Tiina Isolähteenmäki Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima  FIN  13:17:00   1:07:14 (24)  1:07:42  
25.   Anu Reiman Angelniemen Ankkuri  FIN  14:15:00   1:07:36 (25)  1:08:10  
26.   Teija Launis Raisu Lumous  FIN  13:13:00   1:18:33 (26)  1:18:56  
27.   Anna-Maija Määttä Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura  FIN  13:59:00   1:20:26 (27)  1:20:54  
28.   Virpi Snickars Solf IK  FIN  14:13:00   1:30:04 (28)  1:30:38  
29.   Minna Valkonen-Korhonen Kuopion Suunnistajat  FIN  13:03:00   1:30:54 (29)  1:31:23  
30.   Maarit Kaikkonen Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura  FIN  13:25:00   1:35:22 (30)  1:35:43  
31.   Pirita Mikkanen Raisu Lumous  FIN  13:53:00   1:39:42 (31)  1:40:07  
32.   Tuula Mbembela Lynx  FIN  13:35:00   1:40:29 (32)  1:40:57  
33.   Hing Ling Ho HKG  HKG  13:05:00      3:07:26  
   Aija Tilvis RasTiimi  FIN  13:21:00      ei läht.  
   Tuija Katajamäki Kauhavan Wisa  FIN  14:17:00      ei läht.  
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English