50. Kainuun Rastiviikko 25.-30.7.2017 Kuhmossa

D45A 2. päivä

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-Maali Tulos  
1   Sirra Toivonen
Kangasala SK
3:53 (2)
11:08 (2)
7:15 (2)
13:50 (2)
2:42 (1)
16:35 (2)
2:45 (2)
21:24 (1)
4:49 (1)
30:38 (1)
9:14 (2)
35:22 (2)
4:44 (2)
38:13 (2)
2:51 (2)
46:43 (1)
8:30 (1)
47:24 (1)
41 (4)
47:41 (1)
17 (1)
47:41  Sirra Toivonen
2   Heidi Salonen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
3:24 (1)
10:05 (1)
6:41 (1)
12:54 (1)
2:49 (2)
15:37 (1)
2:43 (1)
21:42 (2)
6:05 (4)
30:54 (2)
9:12 (1)
35:21 (1)
4:27 (1)
38:04 (1)
2:43 (1)
48:12 (2)
10:08 (2)
48:49 (2)
37 (1)
49:07 (2)
18 (3)
49:07  Heidi Salonen
3   Kirsi Niskanen
Vehkalahden Veikot
4:18 (4)
11:39 (3)
7:21 (3)
15:19 (3)
3:40 (7)
18:18 (3)
2:59 (3)
23:16 (3)
4:58 (2)
33:12 (3)
9:56 (3)
38:01 (3)
4:49 (3)
41:04 (3)
3:03 (3)
51:25 (3)
10:21 (3)
52:04 (3)
39 (2)
52:21 (3)
17 (1)
52:21  Kirsi Niskanen
4   Marja-Leena Ojanaho
Keminmaan Urheilijat
4:35 (6)
12:50 (5)
8:15 (5)
16:07 (4)
3:17 (4)
19:33 (4)
3:26 (5)
25:24 (4)
5:51 (3)
37:32 (4)
12:08 (6)
43:15 (4)
5:43 (7)
46:59 (4)
3:44 (9)
59:14 (4)
12:15 (8)
1:00:03 (4)
49 (9)
1:00:27 (4)
24 (13)
1:00:27  Marja-Leena Ojanaho
5   Virva Horneman
Kajaanin Suunnistajat
3:59 (3)
16:08 (11)
12:09 (14)
19:02 (9)
2:54 (3)
22:05 (7)
3:03 (4)
29:40 (7)
7:35 (8)
40:46 (5)
11:06 (4)
45:36 (5)
4:50 (4)
48:47 (5)
3:11 (4)
59:22 (5)
10:35 (4)
1:00:08 (5)
46 (8)
1:00:30 (5)
22 (8)
1:00:30  Virva Horneman
6   Marja Räsänen
Nilsiän Nujakka
4:53 (10)
14:20 (7)
9:27 (7)
18:07 (7)
3:47 (8)
22:02 (6)
3:55 (8)
29:19 (5)
7:17 (6)
41:26 (6)
12:07 (5)
47:40 (6)
6:14 (10)
51:00 (6)
3:20 (5)
1:03:32 (6)
12:32 (9)
1:04:21 (6)
49 (9)
1:04:44 (6)
23 (9)
1:04:44  Marja Räsänen
7   Sanna Multala
Kuopion Suunnistajat
5:31 (14)
15:07 (8)
9:36 (8)
18:33 (8)
3:26 (5)
22:34 (8)
4:01 (11)
31:31 (10)
8:57 (13)
44:29 (8)
12:58 (7)
50:14 (8)
5:45 (8)
53:52 (7)
3:38 (7)
1:05:57 (7)
12:05 (6)
1:06:39 (7)
42 (6)
1:07:00 (7)
21 (6)
1:07:00  Sanna Multala
8   Riikka Karppinen
Espoon Akilles
4:49 (9)
12:22 (4)
7:33 (4)
16:16 (5)
3:54 (9)
23:13 (9)
6:57 (18)
30:38 (8)
7:25 (7)
45:53 (9)
15:15 (11)
50:53 (9)
5:00 (5)
54:51 (9)
3:58 (12)
1:06:34 (8)
11:43 (5)
1:07:16 (8)
42 (6)
1:07:36 (8)
20 (5)
1:07:36  Riikka Karppinen
9   Kirsi Arvela
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
4:41 (8)
13:41 (6)
9:00 (6)
17:19 (6)
3:38 (6)
20:50 (5)
3:31 (7)
29:28 (6)
8:38 (10)
44:12 (7)
14:44 (10)
49:58 (7)
5:46 (9)
54:03 (8)
4:05 (13)
1:06:55 (9)
12:52 (11)
1:07:44 (9)
49 (9)
1:08:08 (9)
24 (13)
1:08:08  Kirsi Arvela
10   Sanna Lousio
OK Trian
4:38 (7)
15:53 (9)
11:15 (11)
20:16 (10)
4:23 (11)
24:11 (10)
3:55 (8)
31:08 (9)
6:57 (5)
46:52 (10)
15:44 (13)
54:09 (10)
7:17 (11)
58:06 (10)
3:57 (11)
1:11:51 (10)
13:45 (12)
1:12:44 (10)
53 (12)
1:13:08 (10)
24 (13)
1:13:08  Sanna Lousio
11   Sari Sundqvist
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
5:18 (13)
16:29 (12)
11:11 (10)
20:43 (12)
4:14 (10)
24:43 (11)
4:00 (10)
33:38 (11)
8:55 (12)
48:04 (11)
14:26 (9)
55:33 (11)
7:29 (13)
1:00:02 (11)
4:29 (14)
1:13:50 (11)
13:48 (13)
1:14:50 (11)
1:00 (15)
1:15:13 (11)
23 (9)
1:15:13  Sari Sundqvist
12   Katja Laaksoviita
Suomussalmen Rasti
4:20 (5)
23:15 (18)
18:55 (18)
28:25 (18)
5:10 (16)
31:55 (18)
3:30 (6)
40:48 (15)
8:53 (11)
54:31 (13)
13:43 (8)
1:00:10 (13)
5:39 (6)
1:03:50 (13)
3:40 (8)
1:15:56 (12)
12:06 (7)
1:16:37 (12)
41 (4)
1:16:58 (12)
21 (6)
1:16:58  Katja Laaksoviita
13   Marjo Koistinen
Espoon Suunta
5:41 (15)
17:11 (13)
11:30 (12)
21:50 (13)
4:39 (13)
26:18 (13)
4:28 (14)
34:17 (12)
7:59 (9)
49:33 (12)
15:16 (12)
58:35 (12)
9:02 (17)
1:03:37 (12)
5:02 (15)
1:22:07 (13)
18:30 (17)
1:23:10 (13)
1:03 (16)
1:23:38 (13)
28 (16)
1:23:38  Marjo Koistinen
14   Satu Päivike
RastiPiikkiö
6:14 (18)
17:53 (14)
11:39 (13)
25:43 (17)
7:50 (18)
30:27 (16)
4:44 (16)
39:25 (14)
8:58 (14)
59:11 (15)
19:46 (16)
1:07:20 (15)
8:09 (15)
1:15:03 (16)
7:43 (17)
1:30:48 (14)
15:45 (15)
1:31:42 (14)
54 (13)
1:32:05 (14)
23 (9)
1:32:05  Satu Päivike
15   Claudia Schaerer
Switzerland
4:59 (11)
20:24 (17)
15:25 (17)
25:09 (15)
4:45 (15)
29:25 (15)
4:16 (12)
41:24 (16)
11:59 (17)
1:04:13 (17)
22:49 (17)
1:15:33 (18)
11:20 (18)
1:18:54 (17)
3:21 (6)
1:31:27 (15)
12:33 (10)
1:32:07 (15)
40 (3)
1:32:26 (15)
19 (4)
1:32:26  Claudia Schaerer
16   Teija Sahlström
Espoon Akilles
5:42 (16)
18:20 (15)
12:38 (15)
23:01 (14)
4:41 (14)
27:30 (14)
4:29 (15)
42:35 (18)
15:05 (18)
58:57 (14)
16:22 (14)
1:06:19 (14)
7:22 (12)
1:14:27 (15)
8:08 (18)
1:32:01 (16)
17:34 (16)
1:32:57 (16)
56 (14)
1:33:28 (16)
31 (17)
1:33:28  Teija Sahlström
17   Heli Lehmussaari-Rehn
Lynx
6:02 (17)
20:15 (16)
14:13 (16)
25:40 (16)
5:25 (17)
30:43 (17)
5:03 (17)
41:25 (17)
10:42 (16)
59:42 (16)
18:17 (15)
1:08:09 (16)
8:27 (16)
1:13:35 (14)
5:26 (16)
1:32:11 (17)
18:36 (18)
1:33:15 (17)
1:04 (17)
1:33:38 (17)
23 (9)
1:33:38  Heli Lehmussaari-Rehn
18   Lena Wey
Switzerland
5:17 (12)
16:00 (10)
10:43 (9)
20:33 (11)
4:33 (12)
25:00 (12)
4:27 (13)
35:27 (13)
10:27 (15)
1:07:11 (18)
31:44 (18)
1:15:05 (17)
7:54 (14)
1:18:58 (18)
3:53 (10)
1:33:24 (18)
14:26 (14)
1:34:34 (18)
1:10 (18)
1:35:05 (18)
31 (17)
1:35:05  Lena Wey
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English