50. Kainuun Rastiviikko 25.-30.7.2017 Kuhmossa

D40A 3. päivä

Smart Follow

        Lähtöaika Väliaika
3,3 km
Maali
3,4 km
 
1.   Mari Väisänen Kalevan Rasti  FIN  11:19:00   31:53 (1)  32:15  
2.   Reetta Lakanen Koovee  FIN  11:57:00   32:18 (2)  32:35  
3.   Minna Ryyppö Helsingin Suunnistajat  FIN  11:35:00   33:10 (3)  33:30  
4.   Katja Seppänen Hiisirasti  FIN  11:39:00   33:26 (4)  33:44  
5.   Saana Sivill Suunta Jyväskylä  FIN  11:33:00   35:13 (5)  35:34  
6.   Sirpa Torvinen Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura  FIN  11:45:00   35:24 (6)  35:43  
7.   Riikka Kivelä Vehkalahden Veikot  FIN  11:13:00   35:42 (7)  35:59  
8.   Hanna Väätäinen Kuopion Suunnistajat  FIN  11:17:00   36:36 (8)  36:55  
9.   Satu Turtinen Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet  FIN  11:07:00   37:04 (9)  37:21  
10.   Kaisu Martinmäki SK Pohjantähti  FIN  11:49:00   38:49 (10)  39:09  
11.   Mari Lainkari Jämsän Retki-Veikot  FIN  11:03:00   39:06 (11)  39:26  
12.   Johanna Hankonen SK Pohjantähti  FIN  11:53:00   39:32 (12)  39:55  
13.   Ulla-Maria Kankainen Sotkamon Jymy  FIN  11:01:00   40:53 (13)  41:10  
14.   Maija Lång Kuopion Suunnistajat  FIN  11:27:00   41:19 (14)  41:38  
15.   Anastasia Routsi Rasti-Jyry  FIN  11:09:00   42:15 (15)  42:40  
16.   Pirjo Knuuti Nivalan Suunnistajat  FIN  11:41:00   42:32 (16)  42:53  
17.   Kaisa Friman Hyvinkään Rasti  FIN  11:05:00   42:56 (17)  43:19  
18.   Mari Laurinen Hyvinkään Rasti  FIN  11:51:00   44:00 (18)  44:25  
19.   Annukka Goman Vesaisen Pojat  FIN  11:37:00   44:39 (19)  45:03  
20.   Tarja Nykänen Joutsenon Kullervo  FIN  12:03:00   45:10 (20)  45:30  
21.   Aino Juslén Keravan Urheilijat  FIN  11:23:00   45:44 (22)  46:05  
22.   Sonja Päivinen Kajaanin Suunnistajat  FIN  11:47:00   45:41 (21)  46:07  
23.   Line Nybakken Kalevan Rasti  FIN  11:25:00   46:13 (23)  46:34  
24.   Hanna Sillanpää Lynx  FIN  11:11:00   50:01 (24)  50:23  
25.   Terhi Mäntylä Rasti-Nokia  FIN  11:21:00   50:10 (25)  50:30  
26.   Mira Mäkelä Lynx  FIN  11:55:00   50:21 (26)  50:45  
27.   Riikka Rajamäki Helsingin Suunnistajat  FIN  11:15:00   53:15 (27)  53:37  
28.   Tanja Nyholm Karkki-Rasti  FIN  12:01:00   53:24 (28)  53:48  
29.   Maggie Mok HKG  HKG  11:59:00   2:03:43 (29)  2:04:08  
30.   Bo Ling Cheung HKG  HKG  11:43:00   2:15:10 (30)  2:15:34  
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English