50. Kainuun Rastiviikko 25.-30.7.2017 Kuhmossa

D40A 2. päivä

Smart Follow

        Lähtöaika Väliaika
5,3 km
Maali
5,4 km
 
1.   Mari Väisänen Kalevan Rasti  FIN  12:37:00   51:21 (1)  51:46  
2.   Reetta Lakanen Koovee  FIN  12:05:00   53:41 (2)  53:59  
3.   Minna Ryyppö Helsingin Suunnistajat  FIN  12:41:00   57:37 (3)  57:59  
4.   Katja Seppänen Hiisirasti  FIN  12:19:00   57:49 (4)  58:09  
5.   Anne Polso Vetelin Urheilijat  FIN  12:47:00   59:04 (5)  59:20  
6.   Saana Sivill Suunta Jyväskylä  FIN  11:57:00   59:50 (6)  1:00:11  
7.   Hanna Väätäinen Kuopion Suunnistajat  FIN  12:43:00   1:00:37 (7)  1:00:56  
8.   Satu Turtinen Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet  FIN  12:21:00   1:04:10 (8)  1:04:28  
9.   Pirjo Knuuti Nivalan Suunnistajat  FIN  12:49:00   1:04:27 (9)  1:04:46  
10.   Johanna Hankonen SK Pohjantähti  FIN  12:35:00   1:04:54 (10)  1:05:17  
11.   Tarja Nykänen Joutsenon Kullervo  FIN  12:27:00   1:05:40 (11)  1:05:59  
12.   Kaisu Martinmäki SK Pohjantähti  FIN  12:07:00   1:07:12 (12)  1:07:33  
13.   Maija Lång Kuopion Suunnistajat  FIN  12:55:00   1:08:39 (13)  1:08:57  
14.   Sonja Päivinen Kajaanin Suunnistajat  FIN  12:01:00   1:09:16 (14)  1:09:36  
15.   Mira Mäkelä Lynx  FIN  12:39:00   1:09:57 (15)  1:10:21  
16.   Kaisa Friman Hyvinkään Rasti  FIN  12:23:00   1:11:03 (16)  1:11:27  
17.   Mari Lainkari Jämsän Retki-Veikot  FIN  12:15:00   1:11:12 (17)  1:11:32  
18.   Sirpa Torvinen Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura  FIN  12:03:00   1:11:50 (18)  1:12:12  
19.   Anastasia Routsi Rasti-Jyry  FIN  12:25:00   1:12:23 (19)  1:12:51  
20.   Riikka Rajamäki Helsingin Suunnistajat  FIN  12:09:00   1:13:07 (20)  1:13:28  
21.   Hanna Sillanpää Lynx  FIN  12:45:00   1:14:11 (21)  1:14:33  
22.   Mari Laurinen Hyvinkään Rasti  FIN  12:31:00   1:16:16 (22)  1:16:41  
23.   Ulla-Maria Kankainen Sotkamon Jymy  FIN  12:53:00   1:21:52 (23)  1:22:09  
24.   Tanja Nyholm Karkki-Rasti  FIN  12:13:00   1:22:23 (24)  1:22:42  
25.   Aino Juslén Keravan Urheilijat  FIN  12:59:00   1:31:21 (25)  1:31:41  
26.   Terhi Mäntylä Rasti-Nokia  FIN  12:51:00   1:33:04 (26)  1:33:24  
27.   Maggie Mok HKG  HKG  11:59:00   2:47:42 (27)  2:48:07  
   Bo Ling Cheung HKG  HKG  12:17:00      hylätty  
   Riikka Kivelä Vehkalahden Veikot  FIN  12:57:00      ei läht.  
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English