50. Kainuun Rastiviikko 25.-30.7.2017 Kuhmossa

D21E 4. päivä

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-11 11-12 12-13 13-14 14-15 15-16 16-17 17-Maali Tulos  
1   Marttiina Joensuu
SK Pohjantähti
2:43 (1)
3:55 (1)
1:12 (9)
8:54 (3)
4:59 (6)
14:38 (3)
5:44 (2)
16:47 (1)
2:09 (3)
19:07 (1)
2:20 (6)
20:30 (1)
1:23 (4)
22:47 (1)
2:17 (2)
24:38 (1)
1:51 (2)
27:41 (1)
3:03 (2)
29:08 (1)
1:27 (1)
40:53 (2)
11:45 (2)
44:22 (2)
3:29 (3)
46:02 (2)
1:40 (5)
49:28 (1)
3:26 (3)
54:31 (2)
5:03 (2)
56:27 (1)
1:56 (1)
56:45 (1)
18 (4)
56:45  Marttiina Joensuu
2   Sanni Kivelä
Angelniemen Ankkuri
3:30 (6)
4:38 (6)
1:08 (5)
9:07 (5)
4:29 (2)
15:06 (4)
5:59 (3)
17:10 (2)
2:04 (1)
19:15 (2)
2:05 (1)
20:40 (2)
1:25 (6)
23:03 (2)
2:23 (3)
24:53 (2)
1:50 (1)
27:50 (2)
2:57 (1)
29:19 (2)
1:29 (4)
40:17 (1)
10:58 (1)
43:40 (1)
3:23 (1)
45:09 (1)
1:29 (3)
49:53 (2)
4:44 (12)
54:30 (1)
4:37 (1)
56:30 (2)
2:00 (2)
56:49 (2)
19 (5)
56:49  Sanni Kivelä
3   Anna-Kaisa Anjala
Koovee
2:52 (2)
3:59 (2)
1:07 (4)
8:30 (1)
4:31 (3)
14:33 (2)
6:03 (4)
17:42 (3)
3:09 (8)
19:58 (3)
2:16 (4)
21:21 (3)
1:23 (4)
23:47 (3)
2:26 (4)
25:44 (3)
1:57 (4)
28:56 (3)
3:12 (4)
30:24 (3)
1:28 (2)
43:14 (3)
12:50 (5)
46:40 (3)
3:26 (2)
48:06 (3)
1:26 (2)
51:43 (3)
3:37 (5)
57:06 (3)
5:23 (5)
59:13 (3)
2:07 (4)
59:30 (3)
17 (3)
59:30  Anna-Kaisa Anjala
4   Sanna Kauppila
Angelniemen Ankkuri
4:01 (10)
5:11 (9)
1:10 (6)
10:34 (8)
5:23 (10)
17:12 (8)
6:38 (6)
19:39 (6)
2:27 (5)
21:55 (6)
2:16 (4)
23:43 (7)
1:48 (10)
26:19 (7)
2:36 (6)
28:19 (7)
2:00 (5)
31:57 (7)
3:38 (9)
33:35 (7)
1:38 (6)
45:44 (4)
12:09 (3)
49:20 (4)
3:36 (4)
50:43 (4)
1:23 (1)
54:04 (4)
3:21 (2)
59:14 (4)
5:10 (3)
1:01:39 (4)
2:25 (6)
1:01:58 (4)
19 (5)
1:01:58  Sanna Kauppila
5   Sirkka-Liisa Lauronen
Tampereen Pyrintö
4:37 (11)
5:49 (11)
1:12 (9)
10:44 (9)
4:55 (5)
17:42 (9)
6:58 (8)
19:50 (7)
2:08 (2)
21:59 (7)
2:09 (2)
23:20 (6)
1:21 (3)
25:53 (6)
2:33 (5)
27:45 (5)
1:52 (3)
31:01 (5)
3:16 (6)
32:44 (5)
1:43 (7)
45:44 (4)
13:00 (6)
49:40 (5)
3:56 (6)
51:11 (5)
1:31 (4)
54:17 (5)
3:06 (1)
59:53 (5)
5:36 (6)
1:02:16 (5)
2:23 (5)
1:02:39 (5)
23 (10)
1:02:39  Sirkka-Liisa Lauronen
6   Silja Kauppinen
Kalevan Rasti
3:11 (5)
4:22 (5)
1:11 (7)
8:42 (2)
4:20 (1)
14:07 (1)
5:25 (1)
23:08 (11)
9:01 (12)
25:17 (11)
2:09 (2)
26:37 (10)
1:20 (1)
28:51 (10)
2:14 (1)
30:51 (10)
2:00 (5)
34:02 (9)
3:11 (3)
35:30 (9)
1:28 (2)
47:46 (8)
12:16 (4)
51:50 (8)
4:04 (7)
53:33 (8)
1:43 (8)
57:11 (7)
3:38 (7)
1:02:32 (7)
5:21 (4)
1:04:36 (6)
2:04 (3)
1:04:51 (6)
15 (1)
1:04:51  Silja Kauppinen
7   Anna Moilanen
Kuopion Suunnistajat
3:08 (4)
4:13 (4)
1:05 (2)
9:13 (6)
5:00 (7)
16:24 (6)
7:11 (10)
18:42 (4)
2:18 (4)
21:03 (4)
2:21 (7)
22:23 (4)
1:20 (1)
25:06 (4)
2:43 (8)
27:16 (4)
2:10 (9)
30:35 (4)
3:19 (7)
32:12 (4)
1:37 (5)
46:10 (6)
13:58 (9)
50:20 (6)
4:10 (9)
52:14 (6)
1:54 (9)
56:15 (6)
4:01 (9)
1:02:15 (6)
6:00 (8)
1:04:48 (7)
2:33 (7)
1:05:03 (7)
15 (1)
1:05:03  Anna Moilanen
8   Suvi Heittola
Rasti-Kurikka
3:06 (3)
4:09 (3)
1:03 (1)
8:56 (4)
4:47 (4)
15:48 (5)
6:52 (7)
18:58 (5)
3:10 (9)
21:26 (5)
2:28 (8)
23:01 (5)
1:35 (8)
25:44 (5)
2:43 (8)
27:45 (5)
2:01 (7)
31:07 (6)
3:22 (8)
32:53 (6)
1:46 (8)
46:40 (7)
13:47 (8)
50:26 (7)
3:46 (5)
53:05 (7)
2:39 (12)
57:19 (8)
4:14 (11)
1:03:16 (8)
5:57 (7)
1:06:10 (8)
2:54 (11)
1:06:30 (8)
20 (7)
1:06:30  Suvi Heittola
9   Sari Nurmela
Vehkalahden Veikot
4:00 (9)
5:06 (7)
1:06 (3)
10:19 (7)
5:13 (8)
16:52 (7)
6:33 (5)
20:04 (8)
3:12 (10)
22:46 (8)
2:42 (9)
24:17 (8)
1:31 (7)
27:08 (8)
2:51 (10)
29:12 (8)
2:04 (8)
32:26 (8)
3:14 (5)
34:15 (8)
1:49 (9)
48:27 (9)
14:12 (10)
52:35 (9)
4:08 (8)
54:15 (9)
1:40 (5)
58:07 (9)
3:52 (8)
1:04:32 (9)
6:25 (10)
1:07:18 (9)
2:46 (9)
1:07:39 (9)
21 (8)
1:07:39  Sari Nurmela
10   Miitu Korhonen
Kuopion Suunnistajat
3:37 (7)
5:06 (7)
1:29 (12)
11:03 (10)
5:57 (11)
18:47 (11)
7:44 (12)
21:21 (10)
2:34 (7)
24:52 (10)
3:31 (12)
26:42 (11)
1:50 (11)
29:43 (11)
3:01 (12)
31:57 (11)
2:14 (11)
35:53 (11)
3:56 (11)
37:52 (11)
1:59 (11)
51:32 (10)
13:40 (7)
55:45 (10)
4:13 (10)
57:26 (10)
1:41 (7)
1:01:03 (10)
3:37 (5)
1:07:50 (10)
6:47 (11)
1:10:38 (10)
2:48 (10)
1:10:59 (10)
21 (8)
1:10:59  Miitu Korhonen
11   Anne-Mari Leskinen
Lynx
5:10 (12)
6:21 (12)
1:11 (7)
11:40 (12)
5:19 (9)
18:39 (10)
6:59 (9)
21:12 (9)
2:33 (6)
24:10 (9)
2:58 (10)
25:50 (9)
1:40 (9)
28:31 (9)
2:41 (7)
30:43 (9)
2:12 (10)
34:21 (10)
3:38 (9)
36:13 (10)
1:52 (10)
52:02 (11)
15:49 (11)
56:43 (11)
4:41 (11)
58:38 (11)
1:55 (10)
1:02:11 (11)
3:33 (4)
1:08:34 (11)
6:23 (9)
1:11:19 (11)
2:45 (8)
1:11:44 (11)
25 (12)
1:11:44  Anne-Mari Leskinen
12   Emmi Haavisto
Turun Suunnistajat
3:59 (8)
5:26 (10)
1:27 (11)
11:28 (11)
6:02 (12)
19:10 (12)
7:42 (11)
23:11 (12)
4:01 (11)
26:14 (12)
3:03 (11)
28:19 (12)
2:05 (12)
31:19 (12)
3:00 (11)
34:04 (12)
2:45 (12)
39:00 (12)
4:56 (12)
41:30 (12)
2:30 (12)
59:30 (12)
18:00 (12)
1:04:58 (12)
5:28 (12)
1:07:28 (12)
2:30 (11)
1:11:37 (12)
4:09 (10)
1:18:52 (12)
7:15 (12)
1:22:05 (12)
3:13 (12)
1:22:28 (12)
23 (10)
1:22:28  Emmi Haavisto
   Salla Saarijärvi
Suunta-Sepot
5:33
15:50
10:17
22:58
7:08
31:43
8:45
34:56
3:13
37:53
2:57
39:48
1:55
42:57
3:09
45:31
2:34
50:00
4:29
51:57
1:57
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1:31:35
-
-
-
-
-
keskeytti  Salla Saarijärvi
   Petra Aho
Navi
6:08
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
24:03
-
26:18
2:15
-
-
33:40
-
37:54
4:14
38:28
34
keskeytti  Petra Aho
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English