50. Kainuun Rastiviikko 25.-30.7.2017 Kuhmossa

D21B 2. päivä

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-11 11-Maali Tulos  
1   Eveliina Lintula
Kärsämäen Kataja
8:08 (8)
12:11 (6)
4:03 (1)
16:03 (6)
3:52 (6)
19:04 (4)
3:01 (6)
29:11 (2)
10:07 (1)
34:24 (2)
5:13 (3)
41:33 (2)
7:09 (5)
51:39 (1)
10:06 (1)
57:48 (1)
6:09 (2)
1:05:11 (1)
7:23 (8)
1:05:55 (1)
44 (5)
1:06:16 (1)
21 (5)
1:06:16  Eveliina Lintula
2   Anni Simola
Luumäen Rasti
6:47 (6)
11:07 (4)
4:20 (3)
14:30 (3)
3:23 (3)
17:23 (2)
2:53 (2)
27:41 (1)
10:18 (2)
33:03 (1)
5:22 (4)
38:58 (1)
5:55 (2)
53:52 (2)
14:54 (7)
59:51 (2)
5:59 (1)
1:05:33 (2)
5:42 (3)
1:06:16 (2)
43 (3)
1:06:35 (2)
19 (2)
1:06:35  Anni Simola
3   Tanja Väyrynen
Kajaanin Suunnistajat
5:22 (2)
9:43 (2)
4:21 (4)
12:52 (2)
3:09 (2)
15:23 (1)
2:31 (1)
33:39 (3)
18:16 (5)
38:24 (3)
4:45 (1)
44:28 (3)
6:04 (4)
55:34 (3)
11:06 (2)
1:03:23 (3)
7:49 (7)
1:08:47 (3)
5:24 (1)
1:09:27 (3)
40 (2)
1:09:53 (3)
26 (9)
1:09:53  Tanja Väyrynen
4   Piia Laitala
Kalajoen Junkkarit
5:03 (1)
9:11 (1)
4:08 (2)
12:08 (1)
2:57 (1)
20:06 (6)
7:58 (8)
41:44 (9)
21:38 (8)
46:30 (6)
4:46 (2)
52:31 (5)
6:01 (3)
1:03:44 (4)
11:13 (3)
1:11:26 (4)
7:42 (6)
1:16:50 (4)
5:24 (1)
1:17:28 (4)
38 (1)
1:17:44 (4)
16 (1)
1:17:44  Piia Laitala
5   Suvi Himanka
Kalajoen Junkkarit
5:55 (3)
10:45 (3)
4:50 (6)
14:31 (4)
3:46 (5)
17:26 (3)
2:55 (3)
35:54 (4)
18:28 (7)
41:55 (4)
6:01 (5)
51:24 (4)
9:29 (8)
1:05:57 (5)
14:33 (6)
1:12:52 (5)
6:55 (3)
1:19:04 (5)
6:12 (6)
1:19:50 (5)
46 (6)
1:20:10 (5)
20 (4)
1:20:10  Suvi Himanka
6   Satu Himanka
Kalajoen Junkkarit
9:59 (9)
14:42 (8)
4:43 (5)
18:38 (8)
3:56 (7)
21:34 (7)
2:56 (4)
39:53 (5)
18:19 (6)
46:03 (5)
6:10 (6)
55:29 (7)
9:26 (7)
1:09:54 (7)
14:25 (5)
1:16:56 (6)
7:02 (5)
1:23:03 (6)
6:07 (5)
1:23:50 (6)
47 (7)
1:24:09 (6)
19 (2)
1:24:09  Satu Himanka
7   Johanna Krappe
MS Parma
6:24 (5)
11:43 (5)
5:19 (7)
15:56 (5)
4:13 (9)
19:23 (5)
3:27 (7)
41:02 (6)
21:39 (9)
47:22 (7)
6:20 (7)
55:10 (6)
7:48 (6)
1:09:03 (6)
13:53 (4)
1:18:16 (7)
9:13 (8)
1:24:42 (7)
6:26 (7)
1:25:43 (7)
1:01 (9)
1:26:04 (7)
21 (5)
1:26:04  Johanna Krappe
8   Maija Holopainen
Sotkamon Jymy
5:58 (4)
20:06 (9)
14:08 (9)
23:40 (9)
3:34 (4)
26:40 (8)
3:00 (5)
41:36 (8)
14:56 (4)
51:08 (9)
9:32 (9)
56:28 (8)
5:20 (1)
1:14:47 (8)
18:19 (9)
1:21:47 (8)
7:00 (4)
1:27:49 (8)
6:02 (4)
1:28:32 (8)
43 (3)
1:28:53 (8)
21 (5)
1:28:53  Maija Holopainen
9   Claudia Senn
Switzerland
7:29 (7)
13:03 (7)
5:34 (8)
17:08 (7)
4:05 (8)
28:03 (9)
10:55 (9)
41:31 (7)
13:28 (3)
49:56 (8)
8:25 (8)
1:01:41 (9)
11:45 (9)
1:17:55 (9)
16:14 (8)
1:28:25 (9)
10:30 (9)
1:37:48 (9)
9:23 (9)
1:38:35 (9)
47 (7)
1:38:59 (9)
24 (8)
1:38:59  Claudia Senn
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English