50. Kainuun Rastiviikko 25.-30.7.2017 Kuhmossa

D21AL 4. päivä

Smart Follow

        Lähtöaika Väliaika
4,1 km
Maali
4,2 km
 
1.   Satu Asikainen Kalajoen Junkkarit  FIN  12:00:00   38:52 (1)  39:09  
2.   Sanna Palomäki Rasti-Kurikka  FIN  10:54:00   39:04 (2)  39:21  
3.   Johanna Kriikkula Rasti-Kurikka  FIN  11:42:00   39:05 (3)  39:22  
4.   Kirsi Kiiskinen Lahden Suunnistajat-37  FIN  11:00:00   40:10 (4)  40:31  
5.   Anni Taanila Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima  FIN  11:34:00   41:50 (5)  42:05  
6.   Hanna-Riikka Koskinen Hyvinkään Rasti  FIN  11:40:00   43:16 (6)  43:39  
7.   Laura Tiits Tampereen Pyrintö  FIN  11:04:00   44:21 (7)  44:41  
8.   Salla Turpeinen Vihtavuoren Pamaus  FIN  11:14:00   45:29 (8)  45:48  
9.   Aino Laasanen Laihian Luja  FIN  11:10:00   46:33 (9)  46:52  
10.   Kati Fränti Rasti-Kurikka  FIN  11:36:00   47:12 (10)  47:35  
11.   Anna Salmi Maarian Mahti  FIN  11:48:00   49:13 (11)  49:31  
12.   Eeva Rautanen Tuupovaaran Sepot  FIN  11:30:00   49:37 (12)  49:54  
13.   Saara Antell Keravan Urheilijat  FIN  11:26:00   51:08 (13)  51:32  
14.   Maarit Reiniharju Laitasaaren Veto  FIN  11:44:00   51:26 (15)  51:42  
15.   Meri Fingerroos Paimion Rasti  FIN  11:38:00   51:24 (14)  51:44  
16.   Elisa Latvasto-Hyvärinen Keravan Urheilijat  FIN  11:22:00   53:54 (16)  54:17  
17.   Stefanie Wassmer Switzerland  SUI  11:12:00   55:26 (17)  55:51  
18.   Paula Widgren Kajaanin Suunnistajat  FIN  11:32:00   57:24 (18)  57:45  
19.   Iida Peltonen Itä-Päijänteen Rasti  FIN  10:52:00   57:35 (19)  57:54  
20.   Terhi Heiskanen Sonkajärven Pahka  FIN  11:58:00   59:35 (20)  59:54  
21.   Sanna Antell Keravan Urheilijat  FIN  11:18:00   59:38 (21)  1:00:09  
22.   Reetta Hämäläinen Kajaanin Suunnistajat  FIN  11:08:00   1:00:47 (22)  1:01:05  
23.   Mari Penttilä Hauhon Sisu  FIN  11:54:00   1:02:59 (23)  1:03:26  
24.   Laura Karhumäki IF Brahe  FIN  11:56:00   1:04:20 (24)  1:04:43  
25.   Suvi Jylhänlehto SK Pohjantähti  FIN  11:52:00   1:04:27 (25)  1:04:46  
26.   Tanja Etu-Huitti Maarian Mahti  FIN  11:06:00   1:08:11 (26)  1:08:32  
27.   Maaria Haikola Kajaanin Suunnistajat  FIN  11:46:00   1:08:24 (27)  1:08:45  
28.   Henna Hirvonen Keski-Karjalan Rasti  FIN  11:24:00   1:13:16 (28)  1:13:37  
29.   Kirsi Lehtonen Hauhon Sisu  FIN  11:28:00   1:13:16 (28)  1:13:39  
30.   Tiina Karvonen Someron Esa  FIN  11:50:00   1:19:21 (30)  1:20:36  
31.   Henni Hiirsalmi Turun Metsänkävijät  FIN  10:58:00   1:36:10 (31)  1:36:31  
   Teija Heiskanen Sonkajärven Pahka  FIN  10:50:00      ei läht.  
   Elina Määttä Kuusamon Erä-Veikot  FIN  11:20:00      ei läht.  
   Anni Partanen Rasti-Hyry  FIN  12:02:00      ei läht.  
   Nuppu Peltoniemi Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot  FIN  12:04:00      ei läht.  
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English