50. Kainuun Rastiviikko 25.-30.7.2017 Kuhmossa

D21AL 2. päivä

Smart Follow

        Lähtöaika Väliaika
4,5 km
Maali
4,6 km
 
1.   Sanna Palomäki Rasti-Kurikka  FIN  12:52:00   45:59 (1)  46:17  
2.   Johanna Kriikkula Rasti-Kurikka  FIN  12:22:00   48:06 (2)  48:23  
3.   Kirsi Kiiskinen Lahden Suunnistajat-37  FIN  12:56:00   48:22 (3)  48:44  
4.   Anni Taanila Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima  FIN  11:54:00   50:01 (4)  50:17  
5.   Laura Tiits Tampereen Pyrintö  FIN  13:00:00   55:14 (5)  55:37  
6.   Elina Määttä Kuusamon Erä-Veikot  FIN  12:00:00   56:08 (6)  56:25  
7.   Satu Asikainen Kalajoen Junkkarit  FIN  11:56:00   57:46 (7)  58:03  
8.   Aino Laasanen Laihian Luja  FIN  12:32:00   57:46 (7)  58:04  
9.   Hanna-Riikka Koskinen Hyvinkään Rasti  FIN  13:02:00   58:19 (9)  58:45  
10.   Meri Fingerroos Paimion Rasti  FIN  12:46:00   59:11 (10)  59:29  
11.   Maarit Reiniharju Laitasaaren Veto  FIN  12:14:00   59:30 (11)  59:50  
12.   Kati Fränti Rasti-Kurikka  FIN  11:58:00   59:30 (11)  59:52  
13.   Anna Salmi Maarian Mahti  FIN  12:06:00   59:43 (13)  1:00:00  
14.   Tiina Karvonen Someron Esa  FIN  12:40:00   1:00:39 (14)  1:01:21  
15.   Salla Turpeinen Vihtavuoren Pamaus  FIN  12:48:00   1:02:18 (15)  1:02:37  
16.   Eeva Rautanen Tuupovaaran Sepot  FIN  11:52:00   1:04:18 (16)  1:04:35  
17.   Iida Peltonen Itä-Päijänteen Rasti  FIN  12:36:00   1:05:00 (17)  1:05:24  
18.   Saara Antell Keravan Urheilijat  FIN  12:54:00   1:06:44 (18)  1:07:09  
19.   Tanja Etu-Huitti Maarian Mahti  FIN  12:02:00   1:07:50 (19)  1:08:15  
20.   Stefanie Wassmer Switzerland  SUI  12:10:00   1:09:50 (20)  1:10:14  
21.   Teija Heiskanen Sonkajärven Pahka  FIN  12:38:00   1:10:07 (21)  1:10:29  
22.   Sanna Antell Keravan Urheilijat  FIN  12:58:00   1:11:02 (22)  1:11:29  
23.   Terhi Heiskanen Sonkajärven Pahka  FIN  12:28:00   1:12:04 (23)  1:12:25  
24.   Reetta Hämäläinen Kajaanin Suunnistajat  FIN  12:42:00   1:12:11 (24)  1:12:29  
25.   Mari Penttilä Hauhon Sisu  FIN  12:34:00   1:12:56 (25)  1:13:17  
26.   Elisa Latvasto-Hyvärinen Keravan Urheilijat  FIN  12:50:00   1:13:45 (26)  1:14:09  
27.   Henna Hirvonen Keski-Karjalan Rasti  FIN  12:16:00   1:20:57 (27)  1:21:15  
28.   Laura Karhumäki IF Brahe  FIN  12:04:00   1:25:55 (28)  1:26:17  
29.   Suvi Jylhänlehto SK Pohjantähti  FIN  12:24:00   1:26:29 (29)  1:26:49  
30.   Kirsi Lehtonen Hauhon Sisu  FIN  12:26:00   1:26:52 (30)  1:27:17  
31.   Henni Hiirsalmi Turun Metsänkävijät  FIN  13:04:00   1:47:38 (31)  1:48:00  
   Paula Widgren Kajaanin Suunnistajat  FIN  11:50:00      ei läht.  
   Nuppu Peltoniemi Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot  FIN  12:12:00      ei läht.  
   Maaria Haikola Kajaanin Suunnistajat  FIN  12:18:00      ei läht.  
   Anni Partanen Rasti-Hyry  FIN  12:30:00      keskeytti  
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English