50. Kainuun Rastiviikko 25.-30.7.2017 Kuhmossa

D21AL 1. päivä

Smart Follow

        Lähtöaika Väliaika
4,1 km
Maali
4,2 km
 
1.   Johanna Kriikkula Rasti-Kurikka  FIN  13:08:00   40:15 (1)  40:37  
2.   Kirsi Kiiskinen Lahden Suunnistajat-37  FIN  13:50:00   40:36 (2)  41:00  
3.   Sanna Palomäki Rasti-Kurikka  FIN  13:46:00   42:51 (3)  43:11  
4.   Satu Asikainen Kalajoen Junkkarit  FIN  13:28:00   43:54 (4)  44:12  
5.   Anni Taanila Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima  FIN  13:44:00   44:37 (5)  44:54  
6.   Hanna-Riikka Koskinen Hyvinkään Rasti  FIN  13:36:00   44:52 (6)  45:14  
7.   Laura Tiits Tampereen Pyrintö  FIN  13:20:00   45:49 (7)  46:12  
8.   Elina Määttä Kuusamon Erä-Veikot  FIN  14:12:00   46:42 (8)  47:02  
9.   Meri Fingerroos Paimion Rasti  FIN  13:34:00   46:55 (9)  47:18  
10.   Maarit Reiniharju Laitasaaren Veto  FIN  14:00:00   47:24 (10)  47:43  
11.   Anna Salmi Maarian Mahti  FIN  14:02:00   48:08 (11)  48:27  
12.   Kati Fränti Rasti-Kurikka  FIN  14:04:00   49:28 (12)  49:51  
13.   Salla Turpeinen Vihtavuoren Pamaus  FIN  13:16:00   49:52 (13)  50:13  
14.   Eeva Rautanen Tuupovaaran Sepot  FIN  13:42:00   51:21 (14)  51:43  
15.   Tiina Karvonen Someron Esa  FIN  13:24:00   51:25 (15)  51:46  
16.   Stefanie Wassmer Switzerland  SUI  13:52:00   53:42 (16)  54:07  
17.   Saara Antell Keravan Urheilijat  FIN  13:12:00   54:49 (17)  55:14  
18.   Tanja Etu-Huitti Maarian Mahti  FIN  13:56:00   56:56 (18)  57:16  
19.   Iida Peltonen Itä-Päijänteen Rasti  FIN  14:10:00   59:00 (19)  59:23  
20.   Sanna Antell Keravan Urheilijat  FIN  13:02:00   59:14 (20)  59:40  
21.   Elisa Latvasto-Hyvärinen Keravan Urheilijat  FIN  13:06:00   1:00:10 (21)  1:00:36  
22.   Teija Heiskanen Sonkajärven Pahka  FIN  13:30:00   1:01:12 (22)  1:01:33  
23.   Aino Laasanen Laihian Luja  FIN  14:14:00   1:01:27 (23)  1:01:47  
24.   Mari Penttilä Hauhon Sisu  FIN  13:10:00   1:02:36 (24)  1:03:03  
25.   Reetta Hämäläinen Kajaanin Suunnistajat  FIN  13:18:00   1:02:57 (25)  1:03:21  
26.   Terhi Heiskanen Sonkajärven Pahka  FIN  13:00:00   1:06:02 (26)  1:06:25  
27.   Paula Widgren Kajaanin Suunnistajat  FIN  14:06:00   1:06:51 (27)  1:07:14  
28.   Kirsi Lehtonen Hauhon Sisu  FIN  13:14:00   1:06:52 (28)  1:07:25  
29.   Anni Partanen Rasti-Hyry  FIN  13:22:00   1:07:07 (29)  1:07:35  
30.   Laura Karhumäki IF Brahe  FIN  13:40:00   1:20:16 (30)  1:20:39  
31.   Suvi Jylhänlehto SK Pohjantähti  FIN  13:54:00   1:20:27 (31)  1:20:45  
32.   Henni Hiirsalmi Turun Metsänkävijät  FIN  13:48:00   1:23:58 (32)  1:24:22  
   Maaria Haikola Kajaanin Suunnistajat  FIN  13:04:00      ei läht.  
   Nuppu Peltoniemi Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot  FIN  13:26:00      ei läht.  
   Henna Hirvonen Keski-Karjalan Rasti  FIN  13:38:00      ei läht.  
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English