50. Kainuun Rastiviikko 25.-30.7.2017 Kuhmossa

D21AL 3. päivä

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-Maali Tulos  
1   Satu Asikainen
Kalajoen Junkkarit
3:21 (2)
5:15 (2)
1:54 (2)
10:37 (1)
5:22 (1)
12:12 (1)
1:35 (5)
14:19 (1)
2:07 (2)
18:37 (1)
4:18 (2)
21:07 (1)
2:30 (6)
24:36 (1)
3:29 (2)
26:13 (1)
1:37 (3)
26:30 (1)
17 (3)
26:30  Satu Asikainen
2   Johanna Kriikkula
Rasti-Kurikka
3:15 (1)
5:14 (1)
1:59 (4)
10:46 (2)
5:32 (2)
12:29 (2)
1:43 (9)
14:52 (2)
2:23 (6)
19:33 (2)
4:41 (4)
21:45 (2)
2:12 (3)
25:12 (2)
3:27 (1)
26:46 (2)
1:34 (2)
27:03 (2)
17 (3)
27:03  Johanna Kriikkula
3   Kirsi Kiiskinen
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
3:55 (9)
5:59 (7)
2:04 (9)
11:40 (3)
5:41 (3)
13:05 (3)
1:25 (2)
15:29 (3)
2:24 (7)
20:05 (3)
4:36 (3)
22:27 (3)
2:22 (5)
26:09 (3)
3:42 (4)
27:49 (3)
1:40 (5)
28:10 (3)
21 (18)
28:10  Kirsi Kiiskinen
4   Kati Fränti
Rasti-Kurikka
3:38 (3)
6:06 (8)
2:28 (15)
11:48 (4)
5:42 (4)
13:45 (4)
1:57 (18)
15:54 (4)
2:09 (3)
20:54 (4)
5:00 (6)
23:14 (4)
2:20 (4)
27:14 (4)
4:00 (7)
28:57 (4)
1:43 (6)
29:18 (4)
21 (18)
29:18  Kati Fränti
5   Laura Tiits
Tampereen Pyrintö
3:53 (8)
6:07 (9)
2:14 (11)
12:24 (5)
6:17 (5)
13:55 (5)
1:31 (4)
16:17 (5)
2:22 (5)
21:09 (5)
4:52 (5)
23:19 (5)
2:10 (1)
27:23 (5)
4:04 (8)
29:15 (5)
1:52 (10)
29:37 (5)
22 (23)
29:37  Laura Tiits
6   Sanna Palomäki
Rasti-Kurikka
3:43 (4)
5:42 (4)
1:59 (4)
14:15 (10)
8:33 (18)
15:36 (8)
1:21 (1)
17:39 (7)
2:03 (1)
21:52 (6)
4:13 (1)
24:02 (6)
2:10 (1)
27:43 (6)
3:41 (3)
29:22 (6)
1:39 (4)
29:41 (6)
19 (11)
29:41  Sanna Palomäki
7   Elina Määttä
Kuusamon Erä-Veikot
4:26 (15)
6:27 (12)
2:01 (6)
12:59 (6)
6:32 (6)
14:49 (6)
1:50 (14)
17:31 (6)
2:42 (11)
-
-
25:32 (7)
-
29:20 (7)
3:48 (5)
31:07 (7)
1:47 (7)
31:24 (7)
17 (3)
31:24  Elina Määttä
8   Anni Taanila
Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima
3:57 (10)
5:52 (5)
1:55 (3)
13:54 (8)
8:02 (14)
15:40 (9)
1:46 (11)
18:28 (9)
2:48 (14)
23:44 (9)
5:16 (8)
27:03 (10)
3:19 (17)
30:59 (9)
3:56 (6)
32:29 (8)
1:30 (1)
32:45 (8)
16 (1)
32:45  Anni Taanila
9   Meri Fingerroos
Paimion Rasti
3:52 (7)
6:20 (10)
2:28 (15)
13:11 (7)
6:51 (9)
15:04 (7)
1:53 (17)
17:44 (8)
2:40 (10)
23:24 (7)
5:40 (12)
26:04 (8)
2:40 (8)
30:27 (8)
4:23 (10)
32:33 (9)
2:06 (17)
32:55 (9)
22 (23)
32:55  Meri Fingerroos
10   Hanna-Riikka Koskinen
Hyvinkään Rasti
3:48 (5)
5:40 (3)
1:52 (1)
14:52 (13)
9:12 (21)
16:19 (11)
1:27 (3)
18:30 (10)
2:11 (4)
23:32 (8)
5:02 (7)
26:27 (9)
2:55 (12)
31:10 (10)
4:43 (15)
33:21 (10)
2:11 (21)
33:39 (10)
18 (8)
33:39  Hanna-Riikka Koskinen
11   Eeva Rautanen
Tuupovaaran Sepot
4:54 (22)
7:26 (20)
2:32 (17)
14:13 (9)
6:47 (8)
16:31 (13)
2:18 (23)
19:07 (11)
2:36 (9)
24:54 (10)
5:47 (13)
28:18 (11)
3:24 (21)
32:47 (11)
4:29 (12)
34:35 (11)
1:48 (8)
34:52 (11)
17 (3)
34:52  Eeva Rautanen
12   Stefanie Wassmer
Switzerland
5:18 (25)
7:53 (23)
2:35 (20)
14:39 (12)
6:46 (7)
16:29 (12)
1:50 (14)
19:33 (13)
3:04 (19)
25:50 (12)
6:17 (21)
28:46 (12)
2:56 (13)
33:35 (12)
4:49 (17)
35:37 (12)
2:02 (14)
35:58 (12)
21 (18)
35:58  Stefanie Wassmer
13   Tanja Etu-Huitti
Maarian Mahti
4:37 (19)
6:59 (17)
2:22 (13)
14:27 (11)
7:28 (12)
16:16 (10)
1:49 (13)
19:10 (12)
2:54 (17)
25:17 (11)
6:07 (15)
29:34 (14)
4:17 (27)
34:02 (14)
4:28 (11)
35:57 (13)
1:55 (13)
36:16 (13)
19 (11)
36:16  Tanja Etu-Huitti
14   Anna Salmi
Maarian Mahti
4:33 (17)
6:55 (16)
2:22 (13)
16:29 (19)
9:34 (23)
18:09 (18)
1:40 (7)
20:59 (14)
2:50 (15)
26:26 (13)
5:27 (10)
29:33 (13)
3:07 (15)
33:53 (13)
4:20 (9)
36:02 (14)
2:09 (20)
36:20 (14)
18 (8)
36:20  Anna Salmi
15   Anni Partanen
Rasti-Hyry
5:10 (23)
8:10 (24)
3:00 (25)
15:32 (15)
7:22 (10)
17:46 (15)
2:14 (22)
21:48 (17)
4:02 (25)
27:36 (14)
5:48 (14)
30:14 (15)
2:38 (7)
35:03 (15)
4:49 (17)
37:11 (15)
2:08 (19)
37:31 (15)
20 (16)
37:31  Anni Partanen
16   Iida Peltonen
Itä-Päijänteen Rasti
4:29 (16)
7:12 (19)
2:43 (21)
15:55 (16)
8:43 (20)
17:59 (17)
2:04 (20)
21:20 (15)
3:21 (21)
27:49 (15)
6:29 (23)
30:49 (16)
3:00 (14)
35:38 (16)
4:49 (17)
37:31 (16)
1:53 (11)
37:50 (16)
19 (11)
37:50  Iida Peltonen
17   Mari Penttilä
Hauhon Sisu
4:09 (11)
6:52 (15)
2:43 (21)
17:04 (21)
10:12 (26)
19:08 (21)
2:04 (20)
21:53 (18)
2:45 (12)
28:04 (17)
6:11 (17)
30:58 (17)
2:54 (11)
35:53 (17)
4:55 (21)
38:19 (17)
2:26 (27)
38:40 (17)
21 (18)
38:40  Mari Penttilä
18   Reetta Hämäläinen
Kajaanin Suunnistajat
4:45 (21)
7:40 (22)
2:55 (23)
15:57 (17)
8:17 (16)
18:28 (19)
2:31 (24)
21:29 (16)
3:01 (18)
27:55 (16)
6:26 (22)
31:18 (18)
3:23 (19)
36:38 (19)
5:20 (27)
38:56 (19)
2:18 (24)
39:16 (18)
20 (16)
39:16  Reetta Hämäläinen
19   Sanna Antell
Keravan Urheilijat
4:16 (13)
6:48 (14)
2:32 (17)
17:01 (20)
10:13 (27)
18:47 (20)
1:46 (11)
22:06 (19)
3:19 (20)
28:14 (18)
6:08 (16)
31:34 (19)
3:20 (18)
36:29 (18)
4:55 (21)
38:50 (18)
2:21 (26)
39:17 (19)
27 (32)
39:17  Sanna Antell
20   Saara Antell
Keravan Urheilijat
4:44 (20)
7:01 (18)
2:17 (12)
19:17 (26)
12:16 (29)
21:00 (23)
1:43 (9)
23:50 (22)
2:50 (15)
29:10 (19)
5:20 (9)
32:41 (20)
3:31 (23)
37:33 (20)
4:52 (20)
39:36 (20)
2:03 (15)
40:00 (20)
24 (28)
40:00  Saara Antell
21   Elisa Latvasto-Hyvärinen
Keravan Urheilijat
9:29 (33)
11:32 (32)
2:03 (8)
19:22 (27)
7:50 (13)
22:07 (26)
2:45 (27)
26:35 (27)
4:28 (29)
32:46 (25)
6:11 (17)
36:14 (23)
3:28 (22)
40:47 (22)
4:33 (13)
43:06 (21)
2:19 (25)
43:28 (21)
22 (23)
43:28  Elisa Latvasto-Hyvärinen
22   Terhi Heiskanen
Sonkajärven Pahka
5:31 (26)
10:16 (29)
4:45 (32)
18:43 (24)
8:27 (17)
21:32 (24)
2:49 (28)
25:05 (23)
3:33 (23)
32:13 (24)
7:08 (26)
36:24 (24)
4:11 (26)
41:26 (24)
5:02 (25)
43:37 (23)
2:11 (21)
43:56 (22)
19 (11)
43:56  Terhi Heiskanen
23   Tiina Karvonen
Someron Esa
5:48 (27)
8:52 (25)
3:04 (27)
20:29 (29)
11:37 (28)
22:30 (28)
2:01 (19)
25:53 (25)
3:23 (22)
32:07 (23)
6:14 (20)
35:25 (22)
3:18 (16)
40:20 (21)
4:55 (21)
43:30 (22)
3:10 (32)
44:00 (23)
30 (33)
44:00  Tiina Karvonen
24   Henna Hirvonen
Keski-Karjalan Rasti
4:36 (18)
7:39 (21)
3:03 (26)
15:02 (14)
7:23 (11)
17:38 (14)
2:36 (26)
23:13 (20)
5:35 (31)
29:48 (20)
6:35 (25)
36:31 (25)
6:43 (30)
41:08 (23)
4:37 (14)
44:01 (24)
2:53 (31)
44:19 (24)
18 (8)
44:19  Henna Hirvonen
25   Salla Turpeinen
Vihtavuoren Pamaus
4:15 (12)
6:47 (13)
2:32 (17)
16:20 (18)
9:33 (22)
17:58 (16)
1:38 (6)
25:38 (24)
7:40 (32)
31:16 (22)
5:38 (11)
37:33 (27)
6:17 (29)
42:38 (25)
5:05 (26)
44:28 (25)
1:50 (9)
44:44 (25)
16 (1)
44:44  Salla Turpeinen
26   Maarit Reiniharju
Laitasaaren Veto
3:48 (5)
5:55 (6)
2:07 (10)
19:08 (25)
13:13 (31)
20:59 (22)
1:51 (16)
23:46 (21)
2:47 (13)
29:58 (21)
6:12 (19)
32:51 (21)
2:53 (10)
42:51 (26)
10:00 (32)
44:57 (26)
2:06 (17)
45:21 (26)
24 (28)
45:21  Maarit Reiniharju
27   Maaria Haikola
Kajaanin Suunnistajat
7:58 (31)
10:54 (31)
2:56 (24)
20:40 (30)
9:46 (25)
23:39 (29)
2:59 (29)
27:59 (28)
4:20 (27)
35:21 (27)
7:22 (27)
38:44 (28)
3:23 (19)
44:22 (27)
5:38 (28)
46:52 (27)
2:30 (28)
47:16 (27)
24 (28)
47:16  Maaria Haikola
28   Kirsi Lehtonen
Hauhon Sisu
6:00 (28)
9:59 (27)
3:59 (30)
22:19 (31)
12:20 (30)
25:24 (31)
3:05 (30)
29:32 (30)
4:08 (26)
38:23 (28)
8:51 (29)
42:22 (29)
3:59 (25)
48:02 (28)
5:40 (29)
50:47 (28)
2:45 (30)
51:11 (28)
24 (28)
51:11  Kirsi Lehtonen
29   Aino Laasanen
Laihian Luja
4:23 (14)
6:25 (11)
2:02 (7)
30:41 (33)
24:16 (33)
32:23 (33)
1:42 (8)
34:55 (33)
2:32 (8)
41:25 (30)
6:30 (24)
44:11 (30)
2:46 (9)
48:55 (29)
4:44 (16)
50:58 (29)
2:03 (15)
51:17 (29)
19 (11)
51:17  Aino Laasanen
30   Paula Widgren
Kajaanin Suunnistajat
5:12 (24)
10:02 (28)
4:50 (33)
18:13 (23)
8:11 (15)
22:12 (27)
3:59 (33)
25:55 (26)
3:43 (24)
33:44 (26)
7:49 (28)
37:23 (26)
3:39 (24)
51:51 (30)
14:28 (33)
53:45 (30)
1:54 (12)
54:07 (30)
22 (23)
54:07  Paula Widgren
31   Henni Hiirsalmi
Turun Metsänkävijät
7:17 (30)
10:41 (30)
3:24 (28)
20:26 (28)
9:45 (24)
23:54 (30)
3:28 (31)
28:50 (29)
4:56 (30)
39:51 (29)
11:01 (30)
45:14 (31)
5:23 (28)
52:34 (31)
7:20 (31)
55:44 (31)
3:10 (32)
56:05 (31)
21 (18)
56:05  Henni Hiirsalmi
32   Laura Karhumäki
IF Brahe
7:58 (31)
12:09 (33)
4:11 (31)
27:19 (32)
15:10 (32)
29:50 (32)
2:31 (24)
34:13 (32)
4:23 (28)
47:25 (32)
13:12 (31)
56:33 (32)
9:08 (31)
1:01:31 (32)
4:58 (24)
1:04:06 (32)
2:35 (29)
1:04:28 (32)
22 (23)
1:04:28  Laura Karhumäki
33   Suvi Jylhänlehto
SK Pohjantähti
6:08 (29)
9:36 (26)
3:28 (29)
18:09 (22)
8:33 (18)
21:49 (25)
3:40 (32)
30:41 (31)
8:52 (33)
45:25 (31)
14:44 (32)
1:04:18 (33)
18:53 (32)
1:10:06 (33)
5:48 (30)
1:12:23 (33)
2:17 (23)
1:12:40 (33)
17 (3)
1:12:40  Suvi Jylhänlehto
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English