50. Kainuun Rastiviikko 25.-30.7.2017 Kuhmossa

D21AL 2. päivä

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-Maali Tulos  
1   Sanna Palomäki
Rasti-Kurikka
2:41 (2)
8:31 (2)
5:50 (2)
11:02 (3)
2:31 (3)
13:40 (3)
2:38 (1)
18:24 (1)
4:44 (3)
24:34 (1)
6:10 (1)
35:40 (1)
11:06 (1)
41:21 (1)
5:41 (1)
45:01 (1)
3:40 (1)
45:59 (1)
58 (4)
46:17 (1)
18 (7)
46:17  Sanna Palomäki
2   Johanna Kriikkula
Rasti-Kurikka
2:44 (5)
7:52 (1)
5:08 (1)
10:07 (1)
2:15 (2)
13:11 (1)
3:04 (8)
18:32 (2)
5:21 (8)
24:58 (2)
6:26 (2)
36:55 (2)
11:57 (3)
43:18 (2)
6:23 (4)
47:10 (2)
3:52 (4)
48:07 (2)
57 (3)
48:23 (2)
16 (1)
48:23  Johanna Kriikkula
3   Kirsi Kiiskinen
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
2:31 (1)
9:42 (8)
7:11 (10)
12:19 (6)
2:37 (5)
15:05 (5)
2:46 (3)
19:30 (4)
4:25 (1)
26:16 (4)
6:46 (5)
37:44 (3)
11:28 (2)
43:36 (3)
5:52 (2)
47:20 (3)
3:44 (3)
48:22 (3)
1:02 (6)
48:44 (3)
22 (16)
48:44  Kirsi Kiiskinen
4   Anni Taanila
Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima
2:58 (7)
9:08 (5)
6:10 (4)
11:42 (5)
2:34 (4)
14:38 (4)
2:56 (5)
19:17 (3)
4:39 (2)
25:49 (3)
6:32 (4)
38:57 (4)
13:08 (5)
45:19 (4)
6:22 (3)
49:02 (4)
3:43 (2)
50:01 (4)
59 (5)
50:17 (4)
16 (1)
50:17  Anni Taanila
5   Laura Tiits
Tampereen Pyrintö
2:47 (6)
9:16 (6)
6:29 (7)
12:22 (7)
3:06 (16)
16:41 (10)
4:19 (23)
21:45 (6)
5:04 (6)
28:37 (5)
6:52 (6)
42:40 (5)
14:03 (9)
49:30 (5)
6:50 (6)
54:01 (5)
4:31 (11)
55:14 (5)
1:13 (12)
55:37 (5)
23 (22)
55:37  Laura Tiits
6   Elina Määttä
Kuusamon Erä-Veikot
3:09 (10)
11:13 (14)
8:04 (16)
13:55 (13)
2:42 (7)
17:40 (13)
3:45 (15)
22:58 (12)
5:18 (7)
29:50 (9)
6:52 (6)
43:35 (6)
13:45 (7)
50:46 (6)
7:11 (11)
55:12 (6)
4:26 (9)
56:07 (6)
55 (2)
56:25 (6)
18 (7)
56:25  Elina Määttä
7   Satu Asikainen
Kalajoen Junkkarit
2:43 (4)
8:39 (3)
5:56 (3)
10:52 (2)
2:13 (1)
13:37 (2)
2:45 (2)
20:01 (5)
6:24 (17)
29:42 (7)
9:41 (20)
45:41 (12)
15:59 (18)
53:05 (10)
7:24 (12)
56:57 (8)
3:52 (4)
57:47 (8)
50 (1)
58:03 (7)
16 (1)
58:03  Satu Asikainen
8   Aino Laasanen
Laihian Luja
3:12 (12)
10:51 (13)
7:39 (14)
13:48 (12)
2:57 (11)
16:35 (8)
2:47 (4)
22:55 (11)
6:20 (15)
30:08 (10)
7:13 (8)
44:26 (8)
14:18 (10)
52:03 (8)
7:37 (14)
56:41 (7)
4:38 (12)
57:46 (7)
1:05 (8)
58:04 (8)
18 (7)
58:04  Aino Laasanen
9   Hanna-Riikka Koskinen
Hyvinkään Rasti
2:42 (3)
8:55 (4)
6:13 (5)
11:34 (4)
2:39 (6)
18:31 (15)
6:57 (29)
24:48 (16)
6:17 (14)
32:34 (15)
7:46 (10)
46:04 (13)
13:30 (6)
52:52 (9)
6:48 (5)
57:05 (9)
4:13 (6)
58:19 (9)
1:14 (14)
58:45 (9)
26 (29)
58:45  Hanna-Riikka Koskinen
10   Meri Fingerroos
Paimion Rasti
3:07 (9)
9:45 (9)
6:38 (8)
12:47 (9)
3:02 (14)
16:12 (6)
3:25 (11)
21:59 (8)
5:47 (10)
29:48 (8)
7:49 (11)
44:16 (7)
14:28 (11)
53:34 (12)
9:18 (25)
57:58 (10)
4:24 (7)
59:11 (10)
1:13 (12)
59:29 (10)
18 (7)
59:29  Meri Fingerroos
11   Maarit Reiniharju
Laitasaaren Veto
3:15 (15)
10:30 (11)
7:15 (11)
13:20 (11)
2:50 (9)
16:23 (7)
3:03 (7)
22:19 (9)
5:56 (13)
30:09 (11)
7:50 (12)
44:47 (9)
14:38 (12)
51:55 (7)
7:08 (9)
58:26 (13)
6:31 (28)
59:30 (11)
1:04 (7)
59:50 (11)
20 (13)
59:50  Maarit Reiniharju
12   Kati Fränti
Rasti-Kurikka
3:09 (10)
11:34 (17)
8:25 (19)
14:27 (15)
2:53 (10)
18:31 (15)
4:04 (21)
24:18 (14)
5:47 (10)
31:47 (13)
7:29 (9)
45:40 (11)
13:53 (8)
53:44 (13)
8:04 (15)
58:08 (11)
4:24 (7)
59:30 (11)
1:22 (24)
59:52 (12)
22 (16)
59:52  Kati Fränti
13   Anna Salmi
Maarian Mahti
3:01 (8)
10:10 (10)
7:09 (9)
13:07 (10)
2:57 (11)
16:40 (9)
3:33 (13)
23:30 (13)
6:50 (21)
31:50 (14)
8:20 (14)
46:42 (14)
14:52 (15)
53:45 (14)
7:03 (7)
58:23 (12)
4:38 (12)
59:43 (13)
1:20 (21)
1:00:00 (13)
17 (4)
1:00:00  Anna Salmi
14   Tiina Karvonen
Someron Esa
3:21 (18)
10:45 (12)
7:24 (13)
14:07 (14)
3:22 (19)
17:08 (11)
3:01 (6)
21:56 (7)
4:48 (4)
30:20 (12)
8:24 (16)
45:06 (10)
14:46 (14)
53:16 (11)
8:10 (16)
59:02 (14)
5:46 (24)
1:00:39 (14)
1:37 (30)
1:01:21 (14)
42 (31)
1:01:21  Tiina Karvonen
15   Salla Turpeinen
Vihtavuoren Pamaus
3:15 (15)
9:31 (7)
6:16 (6)
12:28 (8)
2:57 (11)
17:31 (12)
5:03 (26)
22:26 (10)
4:55 (5)
28:55 (6)
6:29 (3)
48:16 (15)
19:21 (27)
55:21 (15)
7:05 (8)
1:01:07 (15)
5:46 (24)
1:02:19 (15)
1:12 (11)
1:02:37 (15)
18 (7)
1:02:37  Salla Turpeinen
16   Eeva Rautanen
Tuupovaaran Sepot
3:15 (15)
11:58 (19)
8:43 (20)
14:42 (16)
2:44 (8)
18:22 (14)
3:40 (14)
27:56 (21)
9:34 (28)
36:54 (19)
8:58 (18)
50:01 (16)
13:07 (4)
58:42 (17)
8:41 (20)
1:03:08 (16)
4:26 (9)
1:04:18 (16)
1:10 (9)
1:04:35 (16)
17 (4)
1:04:35  Eeva Rautanen
17   Iida Peltonen
Itä-Päijänteen Rasti
3:31 (20)
11:14 (15)
7:43 (15)
15:08 (19)
3:54 (23)
20:08 (19)
5:00 (25)
26:02 (17)
5:54 (12)
35:03 (17)
9:01 (19)
51:31 (17)
16:28 (20)
58:39 (16)
7:08 (9)
1:03:40 (17)
5:01 (18)
1:05:01 (17)
1:21 (22)
1:05:24 (17)
23 (22)
1:05:24  Iida Peltonen
18   Saara Antell
Keravan Urheilijat
3:12 (12)
12:02 (20)
8:50 (21)
16:15 (21)
4:13 (26)
19:38 (18)
3:23 (9)
30:19 (24)
10:41 (30)
38:22 (21)
8:03 (13)
53:02 (19)
14:40 (13)
1:00:38 (18)
7:36 (13)
1:05:27 (18)
4:49 (15)
1:06:44 (18)
1:17 (16)
1:07:09 (18)
25 (26)
1:07:09  Saara Antell
19   Tanja Etu-Huitti
Maarian Mahti
3:30 (19)
13:20 (25)
9:50 (28)
16:30 (22)
3:10 (17)
20:28 (20)
3:58 (18)
27:09 (18)
6:41 (19)
35:30 (18)
8:21 (15)
52:23 (18)
16:53 (22)
1:01:21 (19)
8:58 (21)
1:06:18 (19)
4:57 (17)
1:07:50 (19)
1:32 (27)
1:08:15 (19)
25 (26)
1:08:15  Tanja Etu-Huitti
20   Stefanie Wassmer
Switzerland
4:23 (27)
13:24 (26)
9:01 (24)
16:40 (24)
3:16 (18)
20:41 (22)
4:01 (20)
28:13 (22)
7:32 (24)
38:42 (24)
10:29 (25)
54:29 (20)
15:47 (17)
1:03:04 (20)
8:35 (19)
1:08:20 (20)
5:16 (19)
1:09:51 (20)
1:31 (26)
1:10:14 (20)
23 (22)
1:10:14  Stefanie Wassmer
21   Teija Heiskanen
Sonkajärven Pahka
3:14 (14)
11:23 (16)
8:09 (17)
14:47 (17)
3:24 (20)
18:39 (17)
3:52 (16)
24:20 (15)
5:41 (9)
34:01 (16)
9:41 (20)
54:50 (21)
20:49 (28)
1:04:07 (21)
9:17 (24)
1:08:57 (21)
4:50 (16)
1:10:07 (21)
1:10 (9)
1:10:29 (21)
22 (16)
1:10:29  Teija Heiskanen
22   Sanna Antell
Keravan Urheilijat
4:19 (26)
11:38 (18)
7:19 (12)
15:02 (18)
3:24 (20)
24:07 (25)
9:05 (30)
31:23 (25)
7:16 (23)
41:14 (25)
9:51 (23)
56:41 (25)
15:27 (16)
1:05:01 (22)
8:20 (17)
1:09:43 (22)
4:42 (14)
1:11:02 (22)
1:19 (19)
1:11:29 (22)
27 (30)
1:11:29  Sanna Antell
23   Terhi Heiskanen
Sonkajärven Pahka
3:40 (23)
13:09 (24)
9:29 (26)
17:03 (25)
3:54 (23)
21:00 (23)
3:57 (17)
27:22 (19)
6:22 (16)
38:22 (21)
11:00 (26)
55:59 (23)
17:37 (23)
1:05:26 (24)
9:27 (28)
1:10:49 (24)
5:23 (20)
1:12:05 (23)
1:16 (15)
1:12:25 (23)
20 (13)
1:12:25  Terhi Heiskanen
24   Reetta Hämäläinen
Kajaanin Suunnistajat
3:33 (21)
12:28 (23)
8:55 (23)
16:34 (23)
4:06 (25)
20:33 (21)
3:59 (19)
27:38 (20)
7:05 (22)
37:21 (20)
9:43 (22)
55:57 (22)
18:36 (26)
1:05:04 (23)
9:07 (22)
1:10:39 (23)
5:35 (22)
1:12:11 (24)
1:32 (27)
1:12:29 (24)
18 (7)
1:12:29  Reetta Hämäläinen
25   Mari Penttilä
Hauhon Sisu
3:54 (25)
14:02 (27)
10:08 (29)
17:39 (26)
3:37 (22)
21:54 (24)
4:15 (22)
28:34 (23)
6:40 (18)
38:27 (23)
9:53 (24)
56:13 (24)
17:46 (24)
1:05:32 (25)
9:19 (26)
1:11:26 (25)
5:54 (27)
1:12:55 (25)
1:29 (25)
1:13:17 (25)
22 (16)
1:13:17  Mari Penttilä
26   Elisa Latvasto-Hyvärinen
Keravan Urheilijat
8:33 (31)
17:54 (31)
9:21 (25)
22:36 (30)
4:42 (29)
26:02 (29)
3:26 (12)
33:52 (28)
7:50 (25)
42:24 (26)
8:32 (17)
58:33 (26)
16:09 (19)
1:06:57 (26)
8:24 (18)
1:12:24 (26)
5:27 (21)
1:13:45 (26)
1:21 (22)
1:14:09 (26)
24 (25)
1:14:09  Elisa Latvasto-Hyvärinen
27   Henna Hirvonen
Keski-Karjalan Rasti
3:45 (24)
12:08 (21)
8:23 (18)
21:46 (29)
9:38 (31)
25:10 (27)
3:24 (10)
36:32 (29)
11:22 (31)
48:03 (29)
11:31 (28)
1:04:33 (27)
16:30 (21)
1:13:52 (27)
9:19 (26)
1:19:39 (27)
5:47 (26)
1:20:58 (27)
1:19 (19)
1:21:15 (27)
17 (4)
1:21:15  Henna Hirvonen
28   Laura Karhumäki
IF Brahe
3:35 (22)
12:26 (22)
8:51 (22)
15:30 (20)
3:04 (15)
31:43 (31)
16:13 (31)
38:24 (30)
6:41 (19)
51:35 (30)
13:11 (30)
1:09:39 (30)
18:04 (25)
1:18:53 (30)
9:14 (23)
1:24:38 (28)
5:45 (23)
1:25:55 (28)
1:17 (16)
1:26:17 (28)
22 (16)
1:26:17  Laura Karhumäki
29   Suvi Jylhänlehto
SK Pohjantähti
4:29 (28)
14:16 (28)
9:47 (27)
18:50 (27)
4:34 (28)
25:33 (28)
6:43 (28)
33:24 (27)
7:51 (26)
44:25 (27)
11:01 (27)
1:05:37 (28)
21:12 (29)
1:16:50 (28)
11:13 (30)
1:25:11 (29)
8:21 (30)
1:26:29 (29)
1:18 (18)
1:26:49 (29)
20 (13)
1:26:49  Suvi Jylhänlehto
30   Kirsi Lehtonen
Hauhon Sisu
4:35 (29)
14:52 (29)
10:17 (30)
19:21 (28)
4:29 (27)
24:10 (26)
4:49 (24)
32:39 (26)
8:29 (27)
44:42 (28)
12:03 (29)
1:07:15 (29)
22:33 (30)
1:18:01 (29)
10:46 (29)
1:25:19 (30)
7:18 (29)
1:26:52 (30)
1:33 (29)
1:27:17 (30)
25 (26)
1:27:17  Kirsi Lehtonen
31   Henni Hiirsalmi
Turun Metsänkävijät
4:53 (30)
16:11 (30)
11:18 (31)
25:42 (31)
9:31 (30)
31:08 (30)
5:26 (27)
41:35 (31)
10:27 (29)
57:19 (31)
15:44 (31)
1:22:10 (31)
24:51 (31)
1:36:19 (31)
14:09 (31)
1:45:43 (31)
9:24 (31)
1:47:38 (31)
1:55 (31)
1:48:00 (31)
22 (16)
1:48:00  Henni Hiirsalmi
   Anni Partanen
Rasti-Hyry
8:09
15:07
6:58
18:13
3:06
26:58
8:45
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
keskeytti  Anni Partanen
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English