50. Kainuun Rastiviikko 25.-30.7.2017 Kuhmossa

D21AL 1. päivä

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-Maali Tulos  
1   Johanna Kriikkula
Rasti-Kurikka
1:27 (1)
7:31 (1)
6:04 (1)
9:08 (1)
1:37 (3)
19:34 (2)
10:26 (4)
29:51 (1)
10:17 (2)
33:01 (1)
3:10 (5)
40:16 (1)
7:15 (5)
40:37 (1)
21 (8)
40:37  Johanna Kriikkula
2   Kirsi Kiiskinen
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
1:51 (5)
8:13 (2)
6:22 (2)
9:44 (2)
1:31 (1)
19:08 (1)
9:24 (3)
30:36 (2)
11:28 (5)
33:18 (2)
2:42 (1)
40:37 (2)
7:19 (6)
41:00 (2)
23 (16)
41:00  Kirsi Kiiskinen
3   Sanna Palomäki
Rasti-Kurikka
1:36 (2)
10:42 (10)
9:06 (20)
13:07 (14)
2:25 (17)
22:13 (6)
9:06 (1)
30:49 (3)
8:36 (1)
35:50 (3)
5:01 (29)
42:52 (3)
7:02 (4)
43:11 (3)
19 (4)
43:11  Sanna Palomäki
4   Satu Asikainen
Kalajoen Junkkarit
3:10 (22)
11:13 (14)
8:03 (10)
12:46 (10)
1:33 (2)
22:02 (5)
9:16 (2)
34:06 (6)
12:04 (8)
36:57 (4)
2:51 (2)
43:55 (4)
6:58 (3)
44:12 (4)
17 (1)
44:12  Satu Asikainen
5   Anni Taanila
Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima
1:53 (7)
10:08 (9)
8:15 (12)
11:54 (7)
1:46 (5)
23:42 (10)
11:48 (14)
34:55 (7)
11:13 (4)
37:56 (7)
3:01 (3)
44:36 (5)
6:40 (1)
44:54 (5)
18 (2)
44:54  Anni Taanila
6   Hanna-Riikka Koskinen
Hyvinkään Rasti
1:43 (3)
9:08 (4)
7:25 (5)
11:02 (3)
1:54 (7)
21:41 (3)
10:39 (5)
34:04 (4)
12:23 (10)
37:20 (5)
3:16 (7)
44:52 (6)
7:32 (9)
45:14 (6)
22 (14)
45:14  Hanna-Riikka Koskinen
7   Laura Tiits
Tampereen Pyrintö
1:46 (4)
9:14 (6)
7:28 (6)
11:10 (4)
1:56 (8)
21:59 (4)
10:49 (6)
34:04 (4)
12:05 (9)
37:23 (6)
3:19 (8)
45:49 (7)
8:26 (15)
46:12 (7)
23 (16)
46:12  Laura Tiits
8   Elina Määttä
Kuusamon Erä-Veikot
3:17 (24)
11:08 (13)
7:51 (9)
12:46 (10)
1:38 (4)
23:35 (9)
10:49 (6)
36:11 (10)
12:36 (13)
40:01 (10)
3:50 (15)
46:41 (8)
6:40 (1)
47:02 (8)
21 (8)
47:02  Elina Määttä
9   Meri Fingerroos
Paimion Rasti
2:02 (12)
10:51 (11)
8:49 (15)
12:55 (12)
2:04 (12)
24:20 (12)
11:25 (10)
35:16 (8)
10:56 (3)
38:51 (8)
3:35 (11)
46:55 (9)
8:04 (13)
47:18 (9)
23 (16)
47:18  Meri Fingerroos
10   Maarit Reiniharju
Laitasaaren Veto
2:04 (13)
9:49 (8)
7:45 (7)
11:39 (5)
1:50 (6)
23:22 (8)
11:43 (12)
35:23 (9)
12:01 (7)
39:03 (9)
3:40 (13)
47:24 (10)
8:21 (14)
47:43 (10)
19 (4)
47:43  Maarit Reiniharju
11   Anna Salmi
Maarian Mahti
1:55 (8)
9:42 (7)
7:47 (8)
12:24 (9)
2:42 (20)
23:56 (11)
11:32 (11)
36:41 (11)
12:45 (14)
40:15 (11)
3:34 (10)
48:08 (11)
7:53 (11)
48:27 (11)
19 (4)
48:27  Anna Salmi
12   Kati Fränti
Rasti-Kurikka
1:52 (6)
9:12 (5)
7:20 (4)
12:18 (8)
3:06 (24)
26:26 (15)
14:08 (24)
39:01 (14)
12:35 (11)
42:03 (13)
3:02 (4)
49:28 (12)
7:25 (8)
49:51 (12)
23 (16)
49:51  Kati Fränti
13   Salla Turpeinen
Vihtavuoren Pamaus
1:58 (9)
9:02 (3)
7:04 (3)
11:51 (6)
2:49 (21)
23:02 (7)
11:11 (8)
38:36 (13)
15:34 (22)
42:29 (14)
3:53 (17)
49:52 (13)
7:23 (7)
50:13 (13)
21 (8)
50:13  Salla Turpeinen
14   Eeva Rautanen
Tuupovaaran Sepot
3:51 (29)
12:34 (21)
8:43 (14)
14:35 (17)
2:01 (11)
25:47 (14)
11:12 (9)
39:50 (15)
14:03 (17)
43:47 (15)
3:57 (20)
51:21 (14)
7:34 (10)
51:43 (14)
22 (14)
51:43  Eeva Rautanen
15   Tiina Karvonen
Someron Esa
2:01 (10)
11:00 (12)
8:59 (17)
12:59 (13)
1:59 (10)
25:12 (13)
12:13 (15)
38:32 (12)
13:20 (15)
42:02 (12)
3:30 (9)
51:25 (15)
9:23 (22)
51:46 (15)
21 (8)
51:46  Tiina Karvonen
16   Stefanie Wassmer
Switzerland
3:47 (27)
13:38 (24)
9:51 (23)
15:54 (20)
2:16 (16)
28:34 (19)
12:40 (16)
40:28 (16)
11:54 (6)
44:43 (16)
4:15 (23)
53:43 (16)
9:00 (20)
54:07 (16)
24 (24)
54:07  Stefanie Wassmer
17   Saara Antell
Keravan Urheilijat
2:42 (17)
11:33 (15)
8:51 (16)
14:01 (16)
2:28 (18)
27:10 (17)
13:09 (20)
41:20 (17)
14:10 (18)
45:13 (17)
3:53 (17)
54:49 (17)
9:36 (24)
55:14 (17)
25 (27)
55:14  Saara Antell
18   Tanja Etu-Huitti
Maarian Mahti
3:11 (23)
12:15 (19)
9:04 (18)
16:52 (23)
4:37 (28)
31:09 (22)
14:17 (25)
44:29 (18)
13:20 (15)
48:04 (18)
3:35 (11)
56:55 (18)
8:51 (18)
57:16 (18)
21 (8)
57:16  Tanja Etu-Huitti
19   Iida Peltonen
Itä-Päijänteen Rasti
2:48 (18)
12:29 (20)
9:41 (22)
14:37 (18)
2:08 (14)
27:33 (18)
12:56 (17)
45:13 (19)
17:40 (29)
49:42 (19)
4:29 (24)
59:00 (19)
9:18 (21)
59:23 (19)
23 (16)
59:23  Iida Peltonen
20   Sanna Antell
Keravan Urheilijat
2:01 (10)
13:24 (23)
11:23 (26)
15:53 (19)
2:29 (19)
30:44 (21)
14:51 (26)
45:56 (20)
15:12 (20)
49:46 (20)
3:50 (15)
59:15 (20)
9:29 (23)
59:40 (20)
25 (27)
59:40  Sanna Antell
21   Elisa Latvasto-Hyvärinen
Keravan Urheilijat
2:50 (19)
11:55 (18)
9:05 (19)
13:59 (15)
2:04 (12)
27:08 (16)
13:09 (20)
47:25 (22)
20:17 (31)
51:25 (22)
4:00 (21)
1:00:10 (21)
8:45 (17)
1:00:36 (21)
26 (29)
1:00:36  Elisa Latvasto-Hyvärinen
22   Teija Heiskanen
Sonkajärven Pahka
3:23 (26)
11:45 (17)
8:22 (13)
19:36 (26)
7:51 (30)
32:43 (24)
13:07 (19)
48:47 (24)
16:04 (23)
52:41 (24)
3:54 (19)
1:01:12 (22)
8:31 (16)
1:01:33 (22)
21 (8)
1:01:33  Teija Heiskanen
23   Aino Laasanen
Laihian Luja
2:16 (14)
20:15 (29)
17:59 (31)
24:29 (29)
4:14 (26)
37:45 (28)
13:16 (22)
50:20 (25)
12:35 (11)
53:30 (25)
3:10 (5)
1:01:27 (23)
7:57 (12)
1:01:47 (23)
20 (7)
1:01:47  Aino Laasanen
24   Mari Penttilä
Hauhon Sisu
3:07 (21)
13:17 (22)
10:10 (25)
16:15 (22)
2:58 (23)
29:14 (20)
12:59 (18)
45:58 (21)
16:44 (27)
50:30 (21)
4:32 (25)
1:02:36 (24)
12:06 (31)
1:03:03 (24)
27 (30)
1:03:03  Mari Penttilä
25   Reetta Hämäläinen
Kajaanin Suunnistajat
2:17 (15)
11:41 (16)
9:24 (21)
15:59 (21)
4:18 (27)
31:13 (23)
15:14 (27)
47:42 (23)
16:29 (25)
52:25 (23)
4:43 (26)
1:02:58 (25)
10:33 (28)
1:03:21 (25)
23 (16)
1:03:21  Reetta Hämäläinen
26   Terhi Heiskanen
Sonkajärven Pahka
9:21 (32)
19:28 (28)
10:07 (24)
24:21 (28)
4:53 (29)
37:59 (29)
13:38 (23)
53:28 (29)
15:29 (21)
57:10 (28)
3:42 (14)
1:06:02 (26)
8:52 (19)
1:06:25 (26)
23 (16)
1:06:25  Terhi Heiskanen
27   Paula Widgren
Kajaanin Suunnistajat
8:43 (30)
20:22 (30)
11:39 (28)
22:36 (27)
2:14 (15)
34:20 (25)
11:44 (13)
51:27 (27)
17:07 (28)
56:26 (26)
4:59 (28)
1:06:51 (27)
10:25 (26)
1:07:14 (27)
23 (16)
1:07:14  Paula Widgren
28   Kirsi Lehtonen
Hauhon Sisu
2:27 (16)
13:55 (25)
11:28 (27)
17:21 (24)
3:26 (25)
34:54 (26)
17:33 (31)
51:37 (28)
16:43 (26)
56:27 (27)
4:50 (27)
1:06:52 (28)
10:25 (26)
1:07:25 (28)
33 (32)
1:07:25  Kirsi Lehtonen
29   Anni Partanen
Rasti-Hyry
9:02 (31)
17:12 (26)
8:10 (11)
19:08 (25)
1:56 (8)
35:36 (27)
16:28 (30)
50:33 (26)
14:57 (19)
57:25 (29)
6:52 (31)
1:07:07 (29)
9:42 (25)
1:07:35 (29)
28 (31)
1:07:35  Anni Partanen
30   Laura Karhumäki
IF Brahe
3:49 (28)
21:26 (31)
17:37 (30)
31:11 (32)
9:45 (31)
46:50 (31)
15:39 (28)
1:05:23 (32)
18:33 (30)
1:09:36 (31)
4:13 (22)
1:20:15 (30)
10:39 (29)
1:20:39 (30)
24 (24)
1:20:39  Laura Karhumäki
31   Suvi Jylhänlehto
SK Pohjantähti
3:21 (25)
21:41 (32)
18:20 (32)
24:30 (30)
2:49 (21)
40:25 (30)
15:55 (29)
1:02:29 (30)
22:04 (32)
1:08:41 (30)
6:12 (30)
1:20:27 (31)
11:46 (30)
1:20:45 (31)
18 (2)
1:20:45  Suvi Jylhänlehto
32   Henni Hiirsalmi
Turun Metsänkävijät
2:58 (20)
18:30 (27)
15:32 (29)
28:26 (31)
9:56 (32)
47:50 (32)
19:24 (32)
1:04:06 (31)
16:16 (24)
1:11:28 (32)
7:22 (32)
1:23:58 (32)
12:30 (32)
1:24:22 (32)
24 (24)
1:24:22  Henni Hiirsalmi
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English