50. Kainuun Rastiviikko 25.-30.7.2017 Kuhmossa

D21A 3. päivä

Smart Follow

        Lähtöaika Väliaika
4,0 km
Maali
4,1 km
 
1.   Henna Höglund Kalevan Rasti  FIN  11:42:00   36:02 (1)  36:21  
2.   Maija Ojanen Kangasala SK  FIN  12:04:00   40:44 (2)  41:00  
3.   Tuija Timonen Kalevan Rasti  FIN  11:48:00   40:45 (3)  41:03  
4.   Julia Nifakina Taivalkosken Kuohu  RUS  12:10:00   41:05 (4)  41:26  
5.   Hanna Sivén Kangasala SK  FIN  11:14:00   41:22 (5)  41:40  
6.   Mari Seppänen OK Trian  FIN  11:06:00   41:49 (6)  42:06  
7.   Annemari Murtovaara Kuusamon Erä-Veikot  FIN  11:26:00   43:47 (7)  44:07  
8.   Riikka Suomalainen Lappeen Riento  FIN  11:36:00   44:01 (8)  44:21  
9.   Saara Malinen Kajaanin Suunnistajat  FIN  11:30:00   45:22 (9)  45:39  
10.   Essi Hakala MS Parma  FIN  12:12:00   45:42 (10)  46:04  
11.   Mirabella Tolonen Rajamäen Rykmentti  FIN  11:34:00   46:09 (11)  46:29  
12.   Katariina Tiitto RasTiimi  FIN  12:02:00   46:41 (12)  47:02  
13.   Johanna Tiitto RasTiimi  FIN  11:12:00   47:01 (13)  47:17  
14.   Reetta Lassila Tampereen Pyrintö  FIN  11:44:00   47:19 (14)  47:36  
15.   Ritva Partanen Iisalmen Visa  FIN  11:24:00   48:22 (15)  48:42  
16.   Minttu Paunu Tampereen Pyrintö  FIN  11:56:00   48:51 (16)  49:08  
17.   Johanna Pensas Lappeen Riento  FIN  11:04:00   48:55 (17)  49:14  
18.   Reeta-Maria Partanen Rasti-Hyry  FIN  12:16:00   49:31 (18)  49:49  
19.   Miia Karetjoki Lahden Suunnistajat-37  FIN  11:50:00   50:10 (19)  50:27  
20.   Leena Linjama Espoon Suunta  FIN  11:16:00   50:21 (20)  50:41  
21.   Essi Lotvonen Laitasaaren Veto  FIN  12:00:00   50:48 (21)  51:10  
22.   Krista Joona Pellon Ponsi  FIN  11:10:00   52:28 (22)  52:42  
23.   Tuuli Väkeväinen Säyneisen Salpa  FIN  11:22:00   55:39 (23)  56:01  
24.   Sanni Marttinen Navi  FIN  11:00:00   56:06 (24)  56:22  
25.   Hanna Näpänkangas Kajaanin Suunnistajat  FIN  12:14:00   58:28 (25)  58:48  
26.   Nelly Sopanen Maarian Mahti  FIN  12:06:00   59:26 (26)  59:42  
27.   Anni Karhunen Helsingin Suunnistajat  FIN  11:18:00   1:03:28 (27)  1:03:56  
28.   Laura Jakobsson Espoon Suunta  FIN  11:20:00   1:10:00 (28)  1:10:19  
29.   Teija Rantala Iisalmen Visa  FIN  11:08:00   1:10:29 (29)  1:10:48  
30.   Kerttu Aronen Iisalmen Visa  FIN  11:54:00   1:11:18 (30)  1:11:36  
31.   Orvokki Mattila SK Pohjantähti  FIN  11:52:00   1:19:31 (31)  1:19:53  
   Nelli Rehn Lynx  FIN  11:02:00      ei läht.  
   Suvi-Päivikki Juopperi Lapin Veikot  FIN  11:32:00      keskeytti  
   Eveliina Hasu Kouvolan Suunnistajat  FIN  11:38:00      keskeytti  
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English