50. Kainuun Rastiviikko 25.-30.7.2017 Kuhmossa

D21A 2. päivä

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-11 11-Maali Tulos  
1   Hanna Sivén
Kangasala SK
2:07 (1)
7:23 (1)
5:16 (1)
12:44 (1)
5:21 (1)
14:20 (1)
1:36 (3)
17:48 (1)
3:28 (1)
27:08 (1)
9:20 (1)
30:01 (1)
2:53 (3)
38:08 (1)
8:07 (1)
44:15 (1)
6:07 (1)
48:45 (1)
4:30 (2)
52:58 (1)
4:13 (1)
53:16 (1)
18 (11)
53:16  Hanna Sivén
2   Henna Höglund
Kalevan Rasti
2:07 (1)
7:42 (2)
5:35 (2)
13:26 (2)
5:44 (2)
15:02 (2)
1:36 (3)
18:51 (2)
3:49 (4)
28:40 (2)
9:49 (2)
31:04 (2)
2:24 (1)
39:40 (2)
8:36 (2)
45:47 (2)
6:07 (1)
50:02 (2)
4:15 (1)
54:32 (2)
4:30 (3)
54:50 (2)
18 (11)
54:50  Henna Höglund
3   Reetta Lassila
Tampereen Pyrintö
2:29 (8)
8:39 (7)
6:10 (7)
15:02 (7)
6:23 (7)
17:07 (7)
2:05 (18)
20:55 (6)
3:48 (3)
31:28 (3)
10:33 (4)
34:51 (3)
3:23 (15)
43:58 (3)
9:07 (5)
50:31 (3)
6:33 (6)
55:11 (3)
4:40 (3)
59:44 (3)
4:33 (4)
1:00:01 (3)
17 (5)
1:00:01  Reetta Lassila
4   Saara Malinen
Kajaanin Suunnistajat
2:23 (6)
8:22 (5)
5:59 (6)
14:36 (5)
6:14 (5)
16:20 (4)
1:44 (8)
20:36 (4)
4:16 (6)
32:04 (5)
11:28 (7)
35:03 (4)
2:59 (5)
44:35 (4)
9:32 (6)
51:32 (4)
6:57 (10)
56:37 (4)
5:05 (6)
1:01:38 (4)
5:01 (10)
1:01:56 (4)
18 (11)
1:01:56  Saara Malinen
5   Mari Seppänen
OK Trian
2:33 (11)
8:24 (6)
5:51 (4)
14:42 (6)
6:18 (6)
16:23 (5)
1:41 (5)
20:46 (5)
4:23 (8)
34:46 (9)
14:00 (20)
38:05 (10)
3:19 (12)
46:58 (7)
8:53 (3)
53:09 (5)
6:11 (4)
57:58 (5)
4:49 (4)
1:02:26 (5)
4:28 (2)
1:02:47 (5)
21 (22)
1:02:47  Mari Seppänen
6   Maija Ojanen
Kangasala SK
2:45 (15)
8:58 (8)
6:13 (9)
17:31 (15)
8:33 (25)
19:24 (12)
1:53 (12)
23:41 (11)
4:17 (7)
34:24 (8)
10:43 (5)
37:39 (7)
3:15 (10)
46:34 (5)
8:55 (4)
53:17 (6)
6:43 (7)
58:40 (6)
5:23 (15)
1:03:34 (6)
4:54 (7)
1:03:54 (6)
20 (20)
1:03:54  Maija Ojanen
7   Johanna Pensas
Lappeen Riento
2:17 (4)
8:03 (3)
5:46 (3)
14:02 (3)
5:59 (4)
16:41 (6)
2:39 (25)
21:24 (8)
4:43 (13)
31:50 (4)
10:26 (3)
37:02 (6)
5:12 (31)
47:34 (9)
10:32 (14)
53:55 (8)
6:21 (5)
58:55 (7)
5:00 (5)
1:03:40 (7)
4:45 (5)
1:04:01 (7)
21 (22)
1:04:01  Johanna Pensas
8   Riikka Suomalainen
Lappeen Riento
2:30 (10)
9:00 (9)
6:30 (11)
15:56 (8)
6:56 (9)
17:30 (8)
1:34 (2)
22:32 (10)
5:02 (15)
34:23 (7)
11:51 (10)
37:42 (8)
3:19 (12)
47:25 (8)
9:43 (8)
53:34 (7)
6:09 (3)
59:45 (8)
6:11 (21)
1:04:35 (8)
4:50 (6)
1:04:49 (8)
14 (1)
1:04:49  Riikka Suomalainen
9   Kukka-Maaria Karppinen
LaVe
2:56 (19)
9:06 (10)
6:10 (7)
16:00 (9)
6:54 (8)
17:45 (9)
1:45 (9)
21:14 (7)
3:29 (2)
35:15 (10)
14:01 (21)
37:57 (9)
2:42 (2)
47:56 (10)
9:59 (11)
54:47 (9)
6:51 (9)
1:00:58 (9)
6:11 (21)
1:06:19 (9)
5:21 (16)
1:06:38 (9)
19 (17)
1:06:38  Kukka-Maaria Karppinen
10   Essi Hakala
MS Parma
2:16 (3)
8:12 (4)
5:56 (5)
14:09 (4)
5:57 (3)
15:40 (3)
1:31 (1)
20:17 (3)
4:37 (11)
32:36 (6)
12:19 (11)
36:06 (5)
3:30 (16)
46:52 (6)
10:46 (17)
54:49 (10)
7:57 (20)
1:01:03 (10)
6:14 (23)
1:07:10 (10)
6:07 (24)
1:07:34 (10)
24 (29)
1:07:34  Essi Hakala
11   Mirabella Tolonen
Rajamäen Rykmentti
2:33 (11)
9:11 (11)
6:38 (13)
16:19 (10)
7:08 (12)
18:01 (10)
1:42 (6)
22:07 (9)
4:06 (5)
36:10 (11)
14:03 (22)
39:16 (11)
3:06 (7)
49:51 (11)
10:35 (16)
56:39 (11)
6:48 (8)
1:01:54 (11)
5:15 (12)
1:07:29 (11)
5:35 (19)
1:07:47 (11)
18 (11)
1:07:47  Mirabella Tolonen
12   Sanni Marttinen
Navi
3:26 (27)
10:04 (18)
6:38 (13)
18:10 (21)
8:06 (21)
20:03 (17)
1:53 (12)
25:49 (17)
5:46 (22)
37:18 (12)
11:29 (8)
40:38 (12)
3:20 (14)
50:18 (12)
9:40 (7)
57:46 (12)
7:28 (15)
1:02:57 (12)
5:11 (9)
1:08:08 (12)
5:11 (14)
1:08:25 (12)
17 (5)
1:08:25  Sanni Marttinen
13   Nelly Sopanen
Maarian Mahti
3:18 (25)
10:18 (21)
7:00 (20)
18:06 (20)
7:48 (18)
19:53 (16)
1:47 (10)
24:21 (13)
4:28 (9)
39:26 (16)
15:05 (26)
42:30 (16)
3:04 (6)
52:13 (13)
9:43 (8)
59:28 (13)
7:15 (12)
1:06:31 (13)
7:03 (30)
1:11:42 (13)
5:11 (14)
1:11:59 (13)
17 (5)
1:11:59  Nelly Sopanen
14   Kerttu Aronen
Iisalmen Visa
3:03 (21)
10:05 (19)
7:02 (21)
18:12 (22)
8:07 (22)
20:06 (18)
1:54 (14)
25:13 (16)
5:07 (16)
38:37 (15)
13:24 (15)
42:09 (15)
3:32 (17)
54:08 (17)
11:59 (26)
1:01:27 (14)
7:19 (14)
1:06:36 (14)
5:09 (7)
1:12:26 (14)
5:50 (22)
1:12:43 (14)
17 (5)
1:12:43  Kerttu Aronen
15   Miia Karetjoki
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
2:20 (5)
15:09 (31)
12:49 (31)
22:16 (30)
7:07 (11)
23:58 (28)
1:42 (6)
29:39 (25)
5:41 (21)
41:11 (23)
11:32 (9)
44:20 (21)
3:09 (8)
54:12 (19)
9:52 (10)
1:01:41 (15)
7:29 (16)
1:07:01 (15)
5:20 (14)
1:12:33 (15)
5:32 (18)
1:12:49 (15)
16 (4)
1:12:49  Miia Karetjoki
16   Leena Linjama
Espoon Suunta
3:32 (29)
10:07 (20)
6:35 (12)
17:34 (16)
7:27 (14)
22:44 (25)
5:10 (30)
27:13 (22)
4:29 (10)
40:16 (19)
13:03 (13)
43:13 (17)
2:57 (4)
54:01 (16)
10:48 (18)
1:02:21 (18)
8:20 (24)
1:07:50 (18)
5:29 (16)
1:12:57 (16)
5:07 (12)
1:13:16 (16)
19 (17)
1:13:16  Leena Linjama
17   Krista Joona
Pellon Ponsi
2:54 (18)
9:41 (15)
6:47 (18)
17:53 (19)
8:12 (23)
20:33 (19)
2:40 (26)
25:54 (18)
5:21 (19)
40:50 (21)
14:56 (24)
44:02 (20)
3:12 (9)
55:48 (23)
11:46 (24)
1:03:02 (21)
7:14 (11)
1:08:14 (20)
5:12 (10)
1:13:10 (17)
4:56 (8)
1:13:24 (17)
14 (1)
1:13:24  Krista Joona
18   Julia Nifakina
Taivalkosken Kuohu
4:12 (31)
10:28 (22)
6:16 (10)
17:34 (16)
7:06 (10)
22:04 (23)
4:30 (29)
29:26 (24)
7:22 (30)
40:28 (20)
11:02 (6)
44:35 (22)
4:07 (30)
55:35 (22)
11:00 (19)
1:02:50 (20)
7:15 (12)
1:08:05 (19)
5:15 (12)
1:13:12 (18)
5:07 (12)
1:13:35 (18)
23 (27)
1:13:35  Julia Nifakina
19   Katariina Tiitto
RasTiimi
2:29 (8)
9:14 (12)
6:45 (15)
17:27 (13)
8:13 (24)
19:37 (14)
2:10 (21)
26:15 (19)
6:38 (26)
39:58 (17)
13:43 (18)
43:36 (18)
3:38 (20)
54:08 (17)
10:32 (14)
1:01:47 (17)
7:39 (17)
1:07:41 (17)
5:54 (19)
1:13:30 (19)
5:49 (21)
1:13:52 (19)
22 (25)
1:13:52  Katariina Tiitto
20   Minttu Paunu
Tampereen Pyrintö
2:41 (13)
9:31 (13)
6:50 (19)
17:29 (14)
7:58 (20)
21:16 (21)
3:47 (28)
26:28 (20)
5:12 (18)
41:10 (22)
14:42 (23)
44:56 (23)
3:46 (24)
55:08 (21)
10:12 (12)
1:03:30 (23)
8:22 (25)
1:08:40 (21)
5:10 (8)
1:13:45 (21)
5:05 (11)
1:14:00 (20)
15 (3)
1:14:00  Minttu Paunu
21   Ritva Partanen
Iisalmen Visa
3:12 (22)
9:58 (17)
6:46 (16)
17:45 (18)
7:47 (17)
19:49 (15)
2:04 (17)
24:29 (15)
4:40 (12)
38:13 (14)
13:44 (19)
42:01 (14)
3:48 (26)
53:06 (14)
11:05 (20)
1:01:45 (16)
8:39 (28)
1:07:32 (16)
5:47 (18)
1:13:43 (20)
6:11 (25)
1:14:02 (21)
19 (17)
1:14:02  Ritva Partanen
22   Ramona Åkermarck-Mähönen
Sweden
2:48 (17)
9:34 (14)
6:46 (16)
17:26 (12)
7:52 (19)
19:35 (13)
2:09 (20)
24:24 (14)
4:49 (14)
37:49 (13)
13:25 (16)
41:29 (13)
3:40 (21)
53:56 (15)
12:27 (27)
1:02:22 (19)
8:26 (26)
1:08:43 (22)
6:21 (25)
1:14:42 (22)
5:59 (23)
1:15:09 (22)
27 (31)
1:15:09  Ramona Åkermarck-Mähönen
23   Johanna Tiitto
RasTiimi
2:41 (13)
13:45 (30)
11:04 (30)
21:03 (27)
7:18 (13)
23:09 (26)
2:06 (19)
29:52 (26)
6:43 (27)
43:21 (24)
13:29 (17)
46:37 (24)
3:16 (11)
56:51 (24)
10:14 (13)
1:05:08 (24)
8:17 (23)
1:10:21 (24)
5:13 (11)
1:15:21 (23)
5:00 (9)
1:15:39 (23)
18 (11)
1:15:39  Johanna Tiitto
24   Suvi-Päivikki Juopperi
Lapin Veikot
2:46 (16)
9:50 (16)
7:04 (22)
17:24 (11)
7:34 (15)
19:12 (11)
1:48 (11)
24:20 (12)
5:08 (17)
40:09 (18)
15:49 (27)
43:43 (19)
3:34 (18)
55:04 (20)
11:21 (21)
1:03:02 (21)
7:58 (21)
1:09:18 (23)
6:16 (24)
1:16:20 (24)
7:02 (31)
1:16:38 (24)
18 (11)
1:16:38  Suvi-Päivikki Juopperi
25   Reeta-Maria Partanen
Rasti-Hyry
2:27 (7)
12:18 (29)
9:51 (29)
21:42 (29)
9:24 (28)
23:59 (29)
2:17 (22)
30:53 (29)
6:54 (28)
43:45 (25)
12:52 (12)
47:40 (25)
3:55 (27)
1:00:26 (26)
12:46 (28)
1:08:11 (25)
7:45 (18)
1:14:50 (26)
6:39 (27)
1:20:35 (25)
5:45 (20)
1:20:57 (25)
22 (25)
1:20:57  Reeta-Maria Partanen
26   Eveliina Hasu
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
3:01 (20)
10:36 (23)
7:35 (23)
19:14 (23)
8:38 (26)
21:14 (20)
2:00 (16)
27:12 (21)
5:58 (23)
44:42 (26)
17:30 (29)
48:22 (26)
3:40 (21)
59:47 (25)
11:25 (22)
1:08:13 (26)
8:26 (26)
1:13:56 (25)
5:43 (17)
1:20:40 (26)
6:44 (29)
1:21:05 (26)
25 (30)
1:21:05  Eveliina Hasu
27   Orvokki Mattila
SK Pohjantähti
4:00 (30)
12:02 (28)
8:02 (26)
19:46 (25)
7:44 (16)
22:22 (24)
2:36 (24)
29:54 (28)
7:32 (31)
46:13 (27)
16:19 (28)
50:17 (27)
4:04 (29)
1:02:10 (27)
11:53 (25)
1:10:13 (27)
8:03 (22)
1:16:54 (27)
6:41 (28)
1:22:18 (27)
5:24 (17)
1:22:41 (27)
23 (27)
1:22:41  Orvokki Mattila
28   Tuuli Väkeväinen
Säyneisen Salpa
3:20 (26)
11:09 (25)
7:49 (25)
21:41 (28)
10:32 (30)
27:29 (31)
5:48 (31)
33:50 (31)
6:21 (25)
47:09 (28)
13:19 (14)
50:45 (28)
3:36 (19)
1:04:48 (28)
14:03 (29)
1:12:34 (28)
7:46 (19)
1:19:04 (28)
6:30 (26)
1:25:16 (28)
6:12 (26)
1:25:33 (28)
17 (5)
1:25:33  Tuuli Väkeväinen
29   Teija Rantala
Iisalmen Visa
3:12 (22)
10:50 (24)
7:38 (24)
19:28 (24)
8:38 (26)
21:58 (22)
2:30 (23)
29:17 (23)
7:19 (29)
51:25 (31)
22:08 (31)
55:08 (31)
3:43 (23)
1:06:34 (29)
11:26 (23)
1:15:49 (29)
9:15 (30)
1:21:56 (29)
6:07 (20)
1:28:10 (29)
6:14 (27)
1:28:31 (29)
21 (22)
1:28:31  Teija Rantala
30   Laura Jakobsson
Espoon Suunta
3:17 (24)
11:26 (26)
8:09 (27)
20:58 (26)
9:32 (29)
23:39 (27)
2:41 (27)
29:52 (26)
6:13 (24)
50:28 (30)
20:36 (30)
54:31 (30)
4:03 (28)
1:10:27 (31)
15:56 (30)
1:19:28 (31)
9:01 (29)
1:26:19 (30)
6:51 (29)
1:32:54 (30)
6:35 (28)
1:33:11 (30)
17 (5)
1:33:11  Laura Jakobsson
31   Hanna Näpänkangas
Kajaanin Suunnistajat
3:31 (28)
11:43 (27)
8:12 (28)
25:25 (31)
13:42 (31)
27:19 (30)
1:54 (14)
32:41 (30)
5:22 (20)
47:40 (29)
14:59 (25)
51:26 (29)
3:46 (24)
1:07:52 (30)
16:26 (31)
1:17:08 (30)
9:16 (31)
1:26:35 (31)
9:27 (31)
1:33:25 (31)
6:50 (30)
1:33:45 (31)
20 (20)
1:33:45  Hanna Näpänkangas
   Annemari Murtovaara
Kuusamon Erä-Veikot
2:42
10:58
8:16
17:02
6:04
18:33
1:31
22:47
4:14
-
-
-
-
57:40
-
1:03:48
6:08
1:09:46
5:58
1:17:43
7:57
1:18:05
22
keskeytti  Annemari Murtovaara
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English