50. Kainuun Rastiviikko 25.-30.7.2017 Kuhmossa

D21A 1. päivä

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-Maali Tulos  
1   Mari Seppänen
OK Trian
8:16 (4)
11:58 (4)
3:42 (7)
16:01 (4)
4:03 (5)
26:56 (2)
10:55 (1)
29:13 (2)
2:17 (7)
42:54 (1)
13:41 (2)
50:47 (1)
7:53 (5)
52:07 (1)
1:20 (7)
53:57 (1)
1:50 (2)
54:19 (1)
22 (20)
54:19  Mari Seppänen
2   Hanna Sivén
Kangasala SK
8:27 (6)
11:46 (3)
3:19 (1)
15:15 (3)
3:29 (2)
28:20 (3)
13:05 (13)
30:00 (3)
1:40 (1)
44:01 (2)
14:01 (3)
52:07 (3)
8:06 (6)
53:26 (2)
1:19 (6)
55:24 (2)
1:58 (7)
55:45 (2)
21 (12)
55:45  Hanna Sivén
3   Henna Höglund
Kalevan Rasti
7:41 (1)
11:06 (1)
3:25 (3)
14:31 (1)
3:25 (1)
28:42 (4)
14:11 (19)
31:11 (4)
2:29 (10)
45:21 (4)
14:10 (4)
52:48 (4)
7:27 (1)
53:58 (3)
1:10 (1)
55:39 (3)
1:41 (1)
55:57 (3)
18 (3)
55:57  Henna Höglund
4   Johanna Pensas
Lappeen Riento
8:02 (3)
11:25 (2)
3:23 (2)
15:13 (2)
3:48 (3)
26:29 (1)
11:16 (3)
28:27 (1)
1:58 (3)
44:28 (3)
16:01 (8)
52:03 (2)
7:35 (3)
54:35 (4)
2:32 (30)
56:25 (4)
1:50 (2)
56:46 (4)
21 (12)
56:46  Johanna Pensas
5   Miia Karetjoki
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
8:42 (7)
12:28 (6)
3:46 (8)
16:42 (5)
4:14 (7)
29:16 (5)
12:34 (8)
32:26 (5)
3:10 (19)
51:02 (6)
18:36 (18)
59:20 (5)
8:18 (9)
1:00:48 (5)
1:28 (12)
1:03:02 (5)
2:14 (16)
1:03:21 (5)
19 (8)
1:03:21  Miia Karetjoki
6   Riikka Suomalainen
Lappeen Riento
7:59 (2)
13:57 (11)
5:58 (25)
18:20 (7)
4:23 (8)
30:12 (6)
11:52 (6)
35:48 (7)
5:36 (28)
52:34 (8)
16:46 (12)
1:00:16 (7)
7:42 (4)
1:01:47 (6)
1:31 (16)
1:03:52 (6)
2:05 (9)
1:04:13 (6)
21 (12)
1:04:13  Riikka Suomalainen
7   Annemari Murtovaara
Kuusamon Erä-Veikot
9:18 (8)
13:44 (10)
4:26 (16)
17:53 (6)
4:09 (6)
31:25 (8)
13:32 (15)
33:18 (6)
1:53 (2)
49:38 (5)
16:20 (9)
1:00:15 (6)
10:37 (22)
1:02:20 (7)
2:05 (26)
1:04:20 (7)
2:00 (8)
1:04:41 (7)
21 (12)
1:04:41  Annemari Murtovaara
8   Sanni Marttinen
Navi
9:37 (11)
14:00 (12)
4:23 (15)
19:28 (10)
5:28 (14)
30:43 (7)
11:15 (2)
36:13 (9)
5:30 (27)
51:49 (7)
15:36 (7)
1:01:35 (8)
9:46 (18)
1:03:03 (8)
1:28 (12)
1:05:14 (8)
2:11 (14)
1:05:35 (8)
21 (12)
1:05:35  Sanni Marttinen
9   Saara Malinen
Kajaanin Suunnistajat
9:40 (12)
13:19 (7)
3:39 (6)
19:11 (9)
5:52 (16)
33:40 (9)
14:29 (20)
37:22 (10)
3:42 (23)
52:39 (9)
15:17 (5)
1:02:33 (9)
9:54 (19)
1:03:44 (9)
1:11 (2)
1:05:54 (9)
2:10 (13)
1:06:12 (9)
18 (3)
1:06:12  Saara Malinen
10   Nelly Sopanen
Maarian Mahti
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1:06:56  Nelly Sopanen
11   Katariina Tiitto
RasTiimi
11:02 (16)
15:10 (15)
4:08 (11)
20:45 (11)
5:35 (15)
33:43 (10)
12:58 (11)
36:00 (8)
2:17 (7)
55:19 (10)
19:19 (19)
1:04:40 (10)
9:21 (15)
1:06:02 (10)
1:22 (10)
1:08:27 (10)
2:25 (21)
1:08:47 (10)
20 (10)
1:08:47  Katariina Tiitto
12   Johanna Tiitto
RasTiimi
9:31 (10)
13:43 (9)
4:12 (12)
25:14 (15)
11:31 (26)
39:11 (16)
13:57 (17)
41:58 (15)
2:47 (15)
58:58 (13)
17:00 (15)
1:07:15 (11)
8:17 (8)
1:08:30 (11)
1:15 (5)
1:10:35 (11)
2:05 (9)
1:10:53 (11)
18 (3)
1:10:53  Johanna Tiitto
13   Kukka-Maaria Karppinen
LaVe
15:02 (26)
18:30 (20)
3:28 (4)
27:53 (24)
9:23 (24)
40:38 (19)
12:45 (9)
43:18 (17)
2:40 (14)
58:39 (12)
15:21 (6)
1:07:43 (12)
9:04 (13)
1:09:08 (12)
1:25 (11)
1:11:02 (12)
1:54 (5)
1:11:23 (12)
21 (12)
1:11:23  Kukka-Maaria Karppinen
14   Leena Linjama
Espoon Suunta
11:25 (20)
18:16 (19)
6:51 (26)
27:00 (19)
8:44 (23)
39:33 (17)
12:33 (7)
42:03 (16)
2:30 (11)
59:29 (14)
17:26 (16)
1:09:04 (14)
9:35 (16)
1:10:35 (13)
1:31 (16)
1:12:40 (13)
2:05 (9)
1:13:02 (13)
22 (20)
1:13:02  Leena Linjama
15   Julia Nifakina
Taivalkosken Kuohu
8:23 (5)
12:22 (5)
3:59 (9)
27:12 (20)
14:50 (30)
41:53 (22)
14:41 (21)
44:21 (19)
2:28 (9)
1:01:15 (17)
16:54 (14)
1:09:31 (15)
8:16 (7)
1:10:51 (15)
1:20 (7)
1:12:44 (14)
1:53 (4)
1:13:09 (14)
25 (28)
1:13:09  Julia Nifakina
16   Ritva Partanen
Iisalmen Visa
9:18 (8)
13:23 (8)
4:05 (10)
18:39 (8)
5:16 (13)
37:32 (11)
18:53 (26)
40:33 (12)
3:01 (17)
56:57 (11)
16:24 (10)
1:08:59 (13)
12:02 (28)
1:10:50 (14)
1:51 (25)
1:13:24 (16)
2:34 (27)
1:13:45 (15)
21 (12)
1:13:45  Ritva Partanen
16   Maija Ojanen
Kangasala SK
9:49 (14)
14:02 (13)
4:13 (13)
27:14 (21)
13:12 (27)
38:59 (15)
11:45 (5)
44:21 (19)
5:22 (26)
1:00:55 (16)
16:34 (11)
1:09:49 (16)
8:54 (11)
1:11:10 (16)
1:21 (9)
1:13:21 (15)
2:11 (14)
1:13:45 (15)
24 (26)
1:13:45  Maija Ojanen
18   Minttu Paunu
Tampereen Pyrintö
19:29 (29)
24:00 (28)
4:31 (17)
29:15 (27)
5:15 (12)
42:19 (23)
13:04 (12)
44:33 (22)
2:14 (6)
1:02:04 (20)
17:31 (17)
1:10:40 (17)
8:36 (10)
1:12:49 (17)
2:09 (28)
1:14:55 (17)
2:06 (12)
1:14:01 (17)
-
1:14:01  Minttu Paunu
19   Ramona Åkermarck-Mähönen
Sweden
11:08 (17)
16:06 (17)
4:58 (19)
23:29 (13)
7:23 (22)
37:37 (12)
14:08 (18)
40:59 (13)
3:22 (21)
1:01:21 (18)
20:22 (22)
1:11:49 (18)
10:28 (21)
1:13:32 (18)
1:43 (21)
1:16:00 (18)
2:28 (23)
1:16:25 (18)
25 (28)
1:16:25  Ramona Åkermarck-Mähönen
20   Hanna Näpänkangas
Kajaanin Suunnistajat
12:06 (21)
17:04 (18)
4:58 (19)
21:58 (12)
4:54 (9)
38:27 (14)
16:29 (25)
41:48 (14)
3:21 (20)
1:01:37 (19)
19:49 (20)
1:12:20 (19)
10:43 (23)
1:13:52 (19)
1:32 (18)
1:16:16 (19)
2:24 (20)
1:16:38 (19)
22 (20)
1:16:38  Hanna Näpänkangas
21   Krista Joona
Pellon Ponsi
15:30 (28)
19:51 (22)
4:21 (14)
24:46 (14)
4:55 (10)
38:12 (13)
13:26 (14)
40:10 (11)
1:58 (3)
1:00:27 (15)
20:17 (21)
1:12:57 (20)
12:30 (29)
1:14:26 (20)
1:29 (14)
1:16:57 (20)
2:31 (26)
1:17:15 (20)
18 (3)
1:17:15  Krista Joona
22   Essi Hakala
MS Parma
26:35 (30)
30:07 (30)
3:32 (5)
34:01 (28)
3:54 (4)
45:18 (25)
11:17 (4)
48:06 (24)
2:48 (16)
1:04:54 (22)
16:48 (13)
1:13:50 (21)
8:56 (12)
1:15:19 (21)
1:29 (14)
1:17:37 (21)
2:18 (17)
1:18:01 (21)
24 (26)
1:18:01  Essi Hakala
23   Mirabella Tolonen
Rajamäen Rykmentti
12:55 (22)
20:28 (24)
7:33 (28)
27:29 (22)
7:01 (20)
41:24 (21)
13:55 (16)
43:56 (18)
2:32 (12)
1:04:53 (21)
20:57 (23)
1:14:34 (22)
9:41 (17)
1:15:45 (22)
1:11 (2)
1:18:05 (22)
2:20 (18)
1:18:26 (22)
21 (12)
1:18:26  Mirabella Tolonen
24   Kerttu Aronen
Iisalmen Visa
11:13 (18)
22:29 (27)
11:16 (29)
27:33 (23)
5:04 (11)
40:20 (18)
12:47 (10)
44:46 (23)
4:26 (24)
1:05:52 (23)
21:06 (24)
1:15:11 (23)
9:19 (14)
1:17:19 (23)
2:08 (27)
1:19:44 (23)
2:25 (21)
1:20:03 (23)
19 (8)
1:20:03  Kerttu Aronen
25   Reetta Lassila
Tampereen Pyrintö
15:29 (27)
20:53 (25)
5:24 (23)
34:12 (29)
13:19 (28)
54:26 (30)
20:14 (27)
56:31 (29)
2:05 (5)
1:10:02 (25)
13:31 (1)
1:17:31 (25)
7:29 (2)
1:18:45 (24)
1:14 (4)
1:20:40 (24)
1:55 (6)
1:20:55 (24)
15 (2)
1:20:55  Reetta Lassila
26   Orvokki Mattila
SK Pohjantähti
14:08 (23)
19:22 (21)
5:14 (22)
25:59 (17)
6:37 (18)
40:59 (20)
15:00 (22)
44:29 (21)
3:30 (22)
1:06:27 (24)
21:58 (28)
1:17:24 (24)
10:57 (25)
1:18:57 (25)
1:33 (19)
1:21:18 (25)
2:21 (19)
1:21:40 (25)
22 (20)
1:21:40  Orvokki Mattila
27   Suvi-Päivikki Juopperi
Lapin Veikot
9:42 (13)
14:24 (14)
4:42 (18)
27:57 (25)
13:33 (29)
48:34 (27)
20:37 (29)
51:37 (26)
3:03 (18)
1:13:12 (27)
21:35 (26)
1:24:10 (27)
10:58 (26)
1:25:55 (26)
1:45 (22)
1:28:29 (26)
2:34 (27)
1:28:49 (26)
20 (10)
1:28:49  Suvi-Päivikki Juopperi
28   Laura Jakobsson
Espoon Suunta
14:32 (25)
21:41 (26)
7:09 (27)
28:20 (26)
6:39 (19)
44:34 (24)
16:14 (24)
49:43 (25)
5:09 (25)
1:13:04 (26)
23:21 (29)
1:23:52 (26)
10:48 (24)
1:26:10 (27)
2:18 (29)
1:28:40 (27)
2:30 (25)
1:28:58 (27)
18 (3)
1:28:58  Laura Jakobsson
29   Tuuli Väkeväinen
Säyneisen Salpa
10:18 (15)
15:18 (16)
5:00 (21)
25:22 (16)
10:04 (25)
51:34 (29)
26:12 (30)
54:06 (28)
2:32 (12)
1:15:23 (28)
21:17 (25)
1:26:44 (28)
11:21 (27)
1:28:19 (28)
1:35 (20)
1:30:47 (28)
2:28 (23)
1:31:09 (28)
22 (20)
1:31:09  Tuuli Väkeväinen
30   Anni Karhunen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
14:26 (24)
19:59 (23)
5:33 (24)
25:59 (17)
6:00 (17)
46:26 (26)
20:27 (28)
52:12 (27)
5:46 (29)
1:16:51 (29)
24:39 (30)
1:30:15 (29)
13:24 (30)
1:32:05 (29)
1:50 (24)
1:35:02 (29)
2:57 (30)
1:35:33 (29)
31 (30)
1:35:33  Anni Karhunen
31   Reeta-Maria Partanen
Rasti-Hyry
11:13 (18)
28:28 (29)
17:15 (30)
35:33 (30)
7:05 (21)
50:57 (28)
15:24 (23)
59:50 (30)
8:53 (30)
1:21:29 (30)
21:39 (27)
1:31:26 (30)
9:57 (20)
1:33:12 (30)
1:46 (23)
1:35:53 (30)
2:41 (29)
1:36:16 (30)
23 (25)
1:36:16  Reeta-Maria Partanen
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English