50. Kainuun Rastiviikko 25.-30.7.2017 Kuhmossa

D20E 4. päivä

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-11 11-12 12-13 13-Maali Tulos  
1   Enni Jalava
Turun Suunnistajat
4:25 (1)
7:19 (1)
2:54 (1)
14:25 (1)
7:06 (1)
19:19 (1)
4:54 (1)
20:32 (1)
1:13 (1)
23:36 (1)
3:04 (1)
26:54 (1)
3:18 (3)
40:44 (1)
13:50 (1)
43:22 (1)
2:38 (1)
44:58 (1)
1:36 (1)
49:44 (1)
4:46 (1)
52:28 (1)
2:44 (1)
53:53 (1)
1:25 (1)
54:14 (1)
21 (6)
54:14  Enni Jalava
2   Henna Yliluikki
Angelniemen Ankkuri
5:45 (6)
8:48 (3)
3:03 (2)
16:22 (2)
7:34 (2)
21:28 (2)
5:06 (2)
22:51 (2)
1:23 (3)
26:10 (2)
3:19 (2)
29:28 (2)
3:18 (3)
43:25 (2)
13:57 (2)
46:29 (2)
3:04 (2)
48:10 (2)
1:41 (2)
53:10 (2)
5:00 (2)
56:50 (2)
3:40 (5)
58:16 (2)
1:26 (2)
58:34 (2)
18 (2)
58:34  Henna Yliluikki
3   Ella Hirvonen
Keski-Karjalan Rasti
5:09 (3)
9:48 (5)
4:39 (6)
17:23 (4)
7:35 (3)
23:36 (4)
6:13 (4)
25:03 (4)
1:27 (4)
30:18 (4)
5:15 (8)
33:15 (4)
2:57 (1)
48:06 (3)
14:51 (3)
51:15 (3)
3:09 (3)
53:00 (3)
1:45 (4)
58:08 (3)
5:08 (3)
1:01:50 (3)
3:42 (6)
1:03:16 (3)
1:26 (2)
1:03:33 (3)
17 (1)
1:03:33  Ella Hirvonen
4   Ilona Haapasaari
Turun Suunnistajat
5:32 (4)
8:40 (2)
3:08 (3)
16:29 (3)
7:49 (4)
22:14 (3)
5:45 (3)
23:46 (3)
1:32 (7)
27:59 (3)
4:13 (5)
30:59 (3)
3:00 (2)
50:28 (4)
19:29 (7)
53:43 (4)
3:15 (4)
55:36 (4)
1:53 (5)
1:01:39 (4)
6:03 (5)
1:05:02 (4)
3:23 (2)
1:06:32 (4)
1:30 (5)
1:06:52 (4)
20 (3)
1:06:52  Ilona Haapasaari
5   Laura Jerkku
Turun Suunnistajat
6:05 (7)
9:33 (4)
3:28 (4)
17:40 (5)
8:07 (5)
27:40 (5)
10:00 (7)
29:11 (5)
1:31 (6)
33:47 (5)
4:36 (7)
37:10 (5)
3:23 (6)
54:00 (5)
16:50 (4)
59:05 (5)
5:05 (8)
1:01:07 (5)
2:02 (6)
1:07:36 (5)
6:29 (7)
1:11:09 (5)
3:33 (3)
1:12:51 (5)
1:42 (7)
1:13:11 (5)
20 (3)
1:13:11  Laura Jerkku
6   Riikka Haverinen
Kajaanin Suunnistajat
5:34 (5)
10:11 (6)
4:37 (5)
20:41 (6)
10:30 (8)
28:17 (6)
7:36 (6)
30:03 (6)
1:46 (8)
34:20 (6)
4:17 (6)
38:21 (6)
4:01 (7)
57:20 (6)
18:59 (6)
1:01:23 (6)
4:03 (6)
1:03:44 (6)
2:21 (8)
1:10:32 (6)
6:48 (8)
1:14:55 (6)
4:23 (8)
1:16:41 (6)
1:46 (8)
1:17:01 (6)
20 (3)
1:17:01  Riikka Haverinen
7   Riikka Hautamäki
Nivalan Suunnistajat
4:58 (2)
13:49 (8)
8:51 (8)
21:57 (7)
8:08 (6)
36:10 (8)
14:13 (9)
37:31 (8)
1:21 (2)
41:35 (8)
4:04 (4)
44:54 (7)
3:19 (5)
-
-
-
-
1:06:51 (7)
-
1:12:34 (7)
5:43 (4)
1:16:23 (7)
3:49 (7)
1:17:51 (7)
1:28 (4)
1:18:12 (7)
21 (6)
1:18:12  Riikka Hautamäki
8   Sini-Pauliina Juopperi
Lapin Veikot
8:18 (9)
19:11 (9)
10:53 (9)
29:19 (9)
10:08 (7)
35:47 (7)
6:28 (5)
37:16 (7)
1:29 (5)
41:11 (7)
3:55 (3)
45:34 (8)
4:23 (8)
1:02:27 (7)
16:53 (5)
1:05:59 (7)
3:32 (5)
1:07:41 (8)
1:42 (3)
1:13:46 (8)
6:05 (6)
1:17:25 (8)
3:39 (4)
1:18:56 (8)
1:31 (6)
1:19:17 (8)
21 (6)
1:19:17  Sini-Pauliina Juopperi
9   Annika Uusitalo
Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet
8:00 (8)
13:10 (7)
5:10 (7)
29:18 (8)
16:08 (9)
39:45 (9)
10:27 (8)
41:41 (9)
1:56 (9)
48:44 (9)
7:03 (9)
53:08 (9)
4:24 (9)
1:14:52 (8)
21:44 (8)
1:19:08 (8)
4:16 (7)
1:21:18 (9)
2:10 (7)
1:29:53 (9)
8:35 (9)
1:35:04 (9)
5:11 (9)
1:37:01 (9)
1:57 (9)
1:37:28 (9)
27 (9)
1:37:28  Annika Uusitalo
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English