50. Kainuun Rastiviikko 25.-30.7.2017 Kuhmossa

D18E 3. päivä

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-Maali Tulos  
1   Henna Pylvänäinen
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
3:35 (2)
4:59 (2)
1:24 (2)
7:58 (2)
2:59 (1)
13:06 (1)
5:08 (1)
15:45 (1)
2:39 (4)
18:02 (1)
2:17 (1)
22:10 (1)
4:08 (1)
24:20 (1)
2:10 (2)
29:54 (1)
5:34 (1)
32:21 (1)
2:27 (1)
32:41 (1)
20 (13)
32:41  Henna Pylvänäinen
2   Annika Sopo
Kuopion Suunnistajat
3:09 (1)
4:42 (1)
1:33 (5)
7:57 (1)
3:15 (2)
14:06 (2)
6:09 (5)
17:36 (4)
3:30 (17)
20:01 (3)
2:25 (2)
24:19 (2)
4:18 (2)
26:32 (2)
2:13 (3)
33:03 (2)
6:31 (3)
35:36 (2)
2:33 (3)
35:54 (2)
18 (6)
35:54  Annika Sopo
3   Ilona Lainio
Turun Suunnistajat
3:38 (3)
5:09 (3)
1:31 (4)
8:54 (3)
3:45 (5)
14:16 (3)
5:22 (2)
16:34 (2)
2:18 (1)
19:45 (2)
3:11 (6)
25:17 (3)
5:32 (5)
27:24 (3)
2:07 (1)
38:04 (3)
10:40 (14)
40:44 (3)
2:40 (4)
41:05 (3)
21 (17)
41:05  Ilona Lainio
4   Moona Havula
Keski-Karjalan Rasti
5:10 (14)
6:34 (12)
1:24 (2)
10:38 (10)
4:04 (7)
17:12 (7)
6:34 (6)
19:45 (7)
2:33 (2)
22:21 (5)
2:36 (3)
27:50 (5)
5:29 (4)
30:26 (5)
2:36 (8)
40:05 (4)
9:39 (13)
42:35 (4)
2:30 (2)
42:53 (4)
18 (6)
42:53  Moona Havula
5   Jenni Ovaska
Luumäen Rasti
3:40 (4)
5:23 (4)
1:43 (6)
9:02 (4)
3:39 (4)
14:24 (4)
5:22 (2)
17:01 (3)
2:37 (3)
20:29 (4)
3:28 (10)
26:07 (4)
5:38 (6)
28:39 (4)
2:32 (5)
40:10 (5)
11:31 (18)
43:32 (5)
3:22 (16)
43:50 (5)
18 (6)
43:50  Jenni Ovaska
6   Hanna Leppävuori
Kuopion Suunnistajat
3:54 (6)
5:56 (7)
2:02 (19)
10:30 (9)
4:34 (11)
19:18 (11)
8:48 (18)
22:19 (12)
3:01 (8)
25:14 (10)
2:55 (4)
31:59 (8)
6:45 (15)
34:45 (8)
2:46 (12)
41:19 (6)
6:34 (4)
44:16 (6)
2:57 (8)
44:36 (6)
20 (13)
44:36  Hanna Leppävuori
7   Fia Snickars
Solf IK
3:59 (7)
5:49 (6)
1:50 (8)
10:03 (6)
4:14 (9)
16:41 (5)
6:38 (7)
19:23 (5)
2:42 (5)
24:15 (7)
4:52 (18)
30:29 (7)
6:14 (12)
33:02 (7)
2:33 (6)
43:44 (8)
10:42 (15)
46:37 (7)
2:53 (5)
46:54 (7)
17 (2)
46:54  Fia Snickars
8   Sanni Heikkinen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
4:50 (13)
6:48 (14)
1:58 (15)
11:33 (13)
4:45 (15)
19:20 (12)
7:47 (13)
22:49 (14)
3:29 (16)
28:32 (16)
5:43 (19)
34:19 (15)
5:47 (7)
36:52 (12)
2:33 (6)
43:48 (10)
6:56 (5)
46:47 (8)
2:59 (9)
47:05 (8)
18 (6)
47:05  Sanni Heikkinen
9   Jenni Ruokolainen
Rasti-Pielinen
6:04 (17)
7:26 (17)
1:22 (1)
10:56 (12)
3:30 (3)
16:49 (6)
5:53 (4)
19:38 (6)
2:49 (7)
23:57 (6)
4:19 (16)
29:52 (6)
5:55 (9)
32:34 (6)
2:42 (11)
43:44 (8)
11:10 (17)
46:53 (10)
3:09 (12)
47:10 (9)
17 (2)
47:10  Jenni Ruokolainen
10   Tanja Harjula
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
3:45 (5)
5:38 (5)
1:53 (11)
10:20 (7)
4:42 (13)
17:26 (9)
7:06 (11)
20:47 (9)
3:21 (13)
24:28 (9)
3:41 (14)
32:09 (9)
7:41 (19)
36:16 (11)
4:07 (21)
43:32 (7)
7:16 (6)
46:50 (9)
3:18 (14)
47:11 (10)
21 (17)
47:11  Tanja Harjula
11   Sofia Pellonperä
Espoon Akilles
6:27 (18)
8:25 (18)
1:58 (15)
13:09 (17)
4:44 (14)
19:53 (15)
6:44 (8)
23:06 (15)
3:13 (10)
26:36 (12)
3:30 (12)
34:07 (13)
7:31 (18)
37:12 (14)
3:05 (15)
45:19 (12)
8:07 (10)
48:14 (11)
2:55 (7)
48:33 (11)
19 (11)
48:33  Sofia Pellonperä
12   Sirje Tolonen
Länsi-Rajan Rasti
4:20 (9)
6:10 (9)
1:50 (8)
10:20 (7)
4:10 (8)
17:23 (8)
7:03 (10)
20:27 (8)
3:04 (9)
28:26 (15)
7:59 (20)
34:35 (16)
6:09 (10)
37:11 (13)
2:36 (8)
45:22 (13)
8:11 (11)
48:55 (12)
3:33 (18)
49:15 (12)
20 (13)
49:15  Sirje Tolonen
13   Ida Sundqvist
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
4:29 (10)
6:22 (10)
1:53 (11)
10:49 (11)
4:27 (10)
17:48 (10)
6:59 (9)
21:04 (10)
3:16 (12)
24:20 (8)
3:16 (8)
33:34 (12)
9:14 (21)
37:20 (15)
3:46 (20)
45:08 (11)
7:48 (8)
49:01 (13)
3:53 (20)
49:21 (13)
20 (13)
49:21  Ida Sundqvist
14   Krista Tuominen
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
4:16 (8)
6:03 (8)
1:47 (7)
10:02 (5)
3:59 (6)
19:30 (14)
9:28 (19)
22:13 (11)
2:43 (6)
32:25 (20)
10:12 (21)
38:18 (19)
5:53 (8)
40:47 (18)
2:29 (4)
46:59 (14)
6:12 (2)
49:53 (14)
2:54 (6)
50:16 (14)
23 (21)
50:16  Krista Tuominen
15   Lotta Sankelo
SK Pohjantähti
4:35 (11)
6:29 (11)
1:54 (13)
12:03 (16)
5:34 (19)
19:23 (13)
7:20 (12)
22:47 (13)
3:24 (15)
26:23 (11)
3:36 (13)
32:33 (10)
6:10 (11)
36:01 (9)
3:28 (18)
47:36 (15)
11:35 (19)
50:45 (15)
3:09 (12)
51:07 (15)
22 (20)
51:07  Lotta Sankelo
16   Viivi Pellinen
Joutsenon Kullervo
5:16 (15)
7:18 (15)
2:02 (19)
14:11 (20)
6:53 (20)
22:17 (19)
8:06 (15)
26:29 (18)
4:12 (19)
29:33 (17)
3:04 (5)
36:12 (17)
6:39 (13)
38:48 (17)
2:36 (8)
47:56 (16)
9:08 (12)
51:02 (16)
3:06 (10)
51:20 (16)
18 (6)
51:20  Viivi Pellinen
17   Suvi Hietaharju
Rasti-Jussit
5:20 (16)
7:21 (16)
2:01 (18)
11:58 (15)
4:37 (12)
20:14 (16)
8:16 (16)
23:35 (16)
3:21 (13)
27:29 (13)
3:54 (15)
34:16 (14)
6:47 (16)
37:52 (16)
3:36 (19)
48:49 (17)
10:57 (16)
52:20 (17)
3:31 (17)
52:37 (17)
17 (2)
52:37  Suvi Hietaharju
18   Jenna Viianen
Laihian Luja
6:35 (19)
8:26 (19)
1:51 (10)
13:11 (18)
4:45 (15)
25:40 (20)
12:29 (20)
28:54 (20)
3:14 (11)
32:05 (19)
3:11 (6)
39:09 (20)
7:04 (17)
42:19 (20)
3:10 (16)
49:47 (18)
7:28 (7)
53:38 (18)
3:51 (19)
53:57 (18)
19 (11)
53:57  Jenna Viianen
19   Anni Pohjalainen
Loimaan Jankko
4:42 (12)
6:36 (13)
1:54 (13)
11:47 (14)
5:11 (18)
20:33 (17)
8:46 (17)
24:32 (17)
3:59 (18)
27:48 (14)
3:16 (8)
33:16 (11)
5:28 (3)
36:08 (10)
2:52 (13)
52:16 (19)
16:08 (21)
55:34 (19)
3:18 (14)
55:49 (19)
15 (1)
55:49  Anni Pohjalainen
20   Jessica Bartholdi
Espoon Akilles
7:07 (21)
9:13 (21)
2:06 (21)
14:10 (19)
4:57 (17)
21:59 (18)
7:49 (14)
27:48 (19)
5:49 (21)
31:16 (18)
3:28 (10)
37:58 (18)
6:42 (14)
41:00 (19)
3:02 (14)
56:03 (20)
15:03 (20)
59:58 (20)
3:55 (21)
1:00:15 (20)
17 (2)
1:00:15  Jessica Bartholdi
21   Ying Yau Chu
HKG
6:52 (20)
8:52 (20)
2:00 (17)
16:09 (21)
7:17 (21)
28:58 (21)
12:49 (21)
33:23 (21)
4:25 (20)
38:05 (21)
4:42 (17)
46:24 (21)
8:19 (20)
49:45 (21)
3:21 (17)
57:45 (21)
8:00 (9)
1:00:53 (21)
3:08 (11)
1:01:14 (21)
21 (17)
1:01:14  Ying Yau Chu
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English